voice searchcamera search
Ricinoleic Acid - Application: Industrial

Ricinoleic Acid - Application: Industrial

Price: 206.50 INR / Liter

(175.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

207.00 INR / Liter

Weight :

50.00 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

50

Minimum Pack Size :

50

In Stock

In Stock

-50+

Product Specifications

Molecular FormulaC18H34O3
HS Code29169990
GradeIndustrial Grade
Purity99%
ApplicationIndustrial
AppearancePale Yellow to Yellow Liquid
CAS No141-22-0
UsageIndustrial
SolubilitySoluble in ethanol, ether, and organic solvents
Payment TermsCash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID)
Main Export Market(s)Asia
Main Domestic MarketAll India
CurrencyINR
Unit TypeLiter/Liters
Stock Quantity5000
MRP207.00 INR
GSTIN18%
Product Unit50 Liter/Liters
Pkg Box Breadth101.00 cm
ReturnableNo
Pkg Box Length109.00 cm
Price Typefixed
Price175.00 INR (Approx.)
Brand NameSWADESH
Weight50.00 Kilogram
Mop50
Pkg Box Height109.00 cm
Moq50
Packsize50
Shipping Typefree
Minimum Ordered Packs50
Minimum Order Quantity50

Company Details

Swadesh (INDIA) Chemical Private Limited was founded to establish a prominent presence in the business landscape, guided by high-profile business ethics. With over ten years of experience in the Household and Industrial Cleaning Industry, we have established a robust position in the Indian market while also striving to penetrate the export market. We are a reliable manufacturer and supplier of Home Care Cleaning Concentrate, Hair Shampoo Concentrate, Turkey Red Oil, PP Grade Castor Oil, Coco Amido Propyl Betaine, and more. The company boasts extensive experience across various industries, successfully engaging in substantial business and exporting a diverse range of products globally.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

50

Establishment

2014

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

24ABNCS1719H1Z9

Payment Mode

Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS)

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 24ABNCS1719H1Z9

5 RatingRating
Trusted SellerTrustedSeller
Premium Seller

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Director

Mr Dipak Patel

Members since

3 Years

Address

F-329, Sumel 7 - 3rd Floor, Soni Ni Chawl, Rakhial, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382415, India

ricinoleic acid in Ahmedabad

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

5

Purity

99%

Equal To Hostagliss L4

Application

Industrial

Industrial

Appearance

Pale Yellow to Yellow Liquid

Liquid

Payment Terms

Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID)

Letter of Credit (L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Others, Cash on Delivery (COD), Delivery Point (DP), Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA)

Main Export Market(s)

Asia

Western Europe, Middle East, Central America, Eastern Europe, Africa, South America, Australia, Asia, North America

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

Karnataka

Sample Available

Yes

Yes

Sample Policy

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

People Also Viewed