voice searchcamera search
R104 Titanium Dioxide Powder Application: Industrial

R104 Titanium Dioxide Powder Application: Industrial

Price: 375.00 INR / Kilograms

(375.00 INR + 0% GST)

Get Latest Price

Minimum Pack Size :

1

In Stock

In Stock

-1+

Product Specifications

Physical FormPowder
ApplicationIndustrial
Density4.23 Gram per cubic centimeter(g/cm3)
Molecular FormulaTiO2
CAS No19855-56-2
StorageRoom Temperature
Melting Point1,843 Degree C
AppearanceSolid
Product TypeR104
SolubilityInsoluble
Purity98%
Payment TermsCash in Advance (CID)
Supply Ability500000 Per Month
Delivery Time1-5 Days
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Mop1
Moq1
Brand NameBagrecha Marketing
Product Unit1 Kilograms/Kilograms
Stock Quantity5
ReturnableNo
Price Typefixed
CurrencyINR
Unit TypeKilograms/Kilograms
Price375.00 INR (Approx.)
Minimum Ordered Packs1
Minimum Order Quantity1
GSTIN0%

Company Details

Bagrecha Marketing, Established in 2022 at Ahmedabad in Gujarat, is a leading Manufacturer,Supplier,Trading Company of Chemical Supplies in India. Bagrecha Marketing is one of Trade India's verified and trusted sellers of listed products. With extensive experience in supplying and trading R104 Titanium Dioxide Powder, Bagrecha Marketing has made a reputed name for itself in the market with high-quality Birla Raven 880 Carbon Black, Kronos 2450 Titanium Dioxide, LR108 Titanium Dioxide, etc.
Focusing on a customer-centric approach, Bagrecha Marketing has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy Chemical Supplies in bulk from Bagrecha Marketing at Trade India quality-assured products.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

1

Establishment

2022

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

24DLSPB5351K1ZV

Payment Mode

Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS), Cheque/DD, Wallet & UPI, Cash

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 24DLSPB5351K1ZV

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Seller Inquiry

Accepts only Domestic inquiries

Proprietor

Mr Pakshal Dilipkumar

Address

4, Radhe Industrial Estate, Memco, Naroda Road, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380024, India

titanium dioxide in Ahmedabad

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Minimum Order Quantity

25 Kilograms/Kilograms

40 Pack/Packs

Physical Form

Powder

Powder

Powder

Application

Industrial

Industrial

Molecular Formula

TiO2

O2Ti

CAS No

19855-56-2

13463-67-7

Storage

Room Temperature

Cool & Dry Place, Other

Melting Point

1,843 Degree C

843 OC

Appearance

Solid

White

White Powder

Product Type

R104

Titanium Dioxide

Nano-Titanium Dioxide

Purity

98%

100%

100%

Payment Terms

Cash in Advance (CID)

Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Days after Acceptance (DA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Cash Advance (CA)

Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash on Delivery (COD), Western Union, Paypal, Cheque

Delivery Time

1-5 Days

5-10 Days

1 Week

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

People Also Viewed