voice searchcamera search
Pp Spun Filter Cartridge By Enviro Tech Systems & Engineers

Pp Spun Filter Cartridge By Enviro Tech Systems & Engineers

Price: 684.40 INR / Piece

(580.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

850.00 INR / Number

Weight :

750.00 Gram

1 Pack Contains :

12

Minimum Pack Size :

5

In Stock

In Stock

-5+

Product Specifications

Size20 inch
Inlet Diameter4 Inch (in)
Filter MediaPolypropylene (PP)
Outlet Diameter4.5 Inch (in)
Width4.5 Inch (in)
Height20 Inch (in)
ColorWhite
UsageWater Filter Use
Product TypePP Spun Cartridge Filter
Length20 Inch (in)
MaterialPP
TypeMembrane Filter Cartridge
Cartridge StyleDouble Open End
Diameter4.5 Millimeter (mm)
Efficiency99%
ApplicationWater Filtrations
FOB PortNheva Sheva
Payment TermsCash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Western Union, Letter of Credit (L/C)
Supply Ability5000 Per Week
Delivery Time1 Week
Sample AvailableYes
Sample PolicySample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
Packaging DetailsBOX
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Pkg Box Height20.00 in
Price580.00 INR (Approx.)
Pkg Box Length30.00 in
Pkg Box Breadth4.50 in
Stock Quantity100
CurrencyINR
MRP850.00 INR
Weight750.00 Gram
ReturnableNo
Shipping Rate1.00
Unit TypeNumber
Moq5
GSTIN18%
ColorWhite
Price Typefixed
Brand NameDarlly
Mop5
Product Unit5 Number
Shipping Typeorder_percent
Packsize12
Minimum Order Quantity5
Minimum Ordered Packs5

Product Overview

Key Features

Type : PP Spun Filter Cartridge
Condition : New
Shape : Round
Use : Water Filter Use
Available : 10A , 20A , 30A And 40A Lengths
Standard Diameters : 63 Mm (Slim Type) & 114 Mm (Jumbo Type)
Micron Ratings Available From : 0.5 To 100 Micron
Low Pressure Drop
High Dirt Holding Capacity
Made Of Fda Grade Polypropylene
Single Piece Construction
Different Cartridge Weights Available For Domestic & Industrial Applications As Per Requirement
Customization Is Possible In Terms Of Length If Required

Company Details

Incepted in the Year ,We Enviro Tech Systems & Engineers are engaged in manufacturing, supplying & services diverse range of water treatment chemicals, Cooling Water Treatment Chemicals, Swimming Pool Chemicals, Boiler Water Treatment Chemicals, Water Treatment Plants,Effulent Treatment Plant(ETP),Sewage Treatment Plant(STP),Analysis Of Water Parameters, Water Treatment Component/Spare Parts,

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

9

Establishment

2014

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

27CPBPS0948P1Z7

Payment Mode

Cash Advance (CA)

Certification

ISO-9001-2015

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 27CPBPS0948P1Z7

Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar, Maharashtra

Proprietor

Mr. Ramesh Shingne

Address

D-407, B Nabharaj Nandanavan, Phase-3, Opp Airport, Chikhalthana, Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar, Maharashtra, 431001, India

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

3

Minimum Order Quantity

12 Number

1 Piece/Pieces

Size

20 inch

Different Sizes Available

Inlet Diameter

4 Inch (in)

4 Centimeter (cm)

Filter Media

Polypropylene (PP)

Polypropylene (PP)

Outlet Diameter

4.5 Inch (in)

8 Centimeter (cm)

Width

4.5 Inch (in)

10 Centimeter (cm)

Height

20 Inch (in)

25 Centimeter (cm)

Color

White

White

Usage

Water Filter Use

Industrial

Product Type

PP Spun Cartridge Filter

PP Filter Cartridge

Length

20 Inch (in)

10 Centimeter (cm)

Material

PP

PP

Type

Membrane Filter Cartridge

Pleated Depth Filter Cartridge

Cartridge Style

Double Open End

Other

Diameter

4.5 Millimeter (mm)

8 Centimeter (cm)

Efficiency

99%

90

FOB Port

Nheva Sheva

Gujarat

Payment Terms

Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Western Union, Letter of Credit (L/C)

Paypal, Western Union, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Others

Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque

Supply Ability

5000 Per Week

50 Per Month

Delivery Time

1 Week

1 Week

3 Week

Sample Policy

Sample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

All India, South India, Central India, West India, North India, East India, Gujarat, Karnataka, Kerala, Lakshadweep, Mizoram, Meghalaya, Manipur, Andhra Pradesh, Bihar, Chandigarh, Daman and Diu, Goa, Jharkhand, Odisha, Punjab, Assam, Delhi, Dadra and Nagar Haveli, Andaman and Nicobar Islands, Arunachal Pradesh, Chhattisgarh, Haryana, Himachal Pradesh, Jammu and Kashmir, Madhya Pradesh, Maharashtra, Nagaland, Rajasthan, Sikkim, Tamil Nadu, Telangana, Tripura, Pondicherry, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, West Bengal