voice searchcamera search
Phosphorus Acid Powder By Green Agro Innovation

Phosphorus Acid Powder By Green Agro Innovation

Price: 141.60 INR / Kilograms

(120.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

153.40 INR / Kilograms

Weight :

25.00 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

25

Minimum Pack Size :

1

In Stock

In Stock

-1+

Product Specifications

Density1.62 Gram per millilitre (g/mL)
UsageAgriculture and Industrial application
ApplicationIndustrial
Purity99%
GradeIndustrial
Product TypePhosphorus Acid Powder
Physical FormPowder
ColorWhite
ShapeIrregular
CompositionOther
Payment TermsCash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID)
Supply Ability500 Per Day
Delivery Time2-5 Days
Sample AvailableYes
Sample PolicyFree samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
Packaging Details25 Kg in PP plain bag with inner LD liner.Shipping cost will depend on location & volume
Main Domestic MarketAll India
GSTIN18%
MRP153.40 INR
Stock Quantity50000
Packsize25
Unit TypeKilograms/Kilograms
Moq1
Brand NameGREEN AGRO INNOVATION
Min Quantity20
Mop1
Pkg Box Length2.00 in
ReturnableNo
Pkg Box Breadth20.00 in
Product Unit1 Kilograms/Kilograms
Shipping Typefree
CurrencyINR
ColorWhite
Price120.00 INR (Approx.)
Pkg Box Height30.00 in
Max Quantity1000
Weight25.00 Kilogram
Price Typeslab_based
Minimum Order Quantity1
Minimum Ordered Packs1

Product Overview

Key Features

Density - 1.62 g/mL
Product Type - Phosphorus Acid Powder
Usage - Agriculture and Industrial application
Application - Industrial
Physical Form - Powder
Color - White
Purity - 99%

Company Details

Green Agro Innovation is a trusted Manufacturer and Supplier of high-quality Agriculture Chemicals, Technical Grade Chemicals, and Industrial Chemicals. We are committed to promoting sustainable agricultural practices and industrial efficiency through innovative and eco-friendly chemical solutions.At Green Agro Innovation, we combine advanced technology with scientific expertise to produce reliable, effective, and safe products. Our agricultural chemicals enhance crop productivity, while our technical and industrial chemicals cater to a wide range of manufacturing and processing needs.With a focus on quality, safety, and environmental responsibility, we ensure that every product meets stringent industry standards. Our modern

Business Type

Manufacturer, Distributor, Supplier

Employee Count

10

Establishment

2023

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

27AAZFG6471C1ZY

Payment Mode

Cash Advance (CA)

Certification

REACH

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Industry Leader

Seller Details

GST

GST - 27AAZFG6471C1ZY

Trusted SellerTrustedSeller
Premium Seller

Pune, Maharashtra

Director

Mr Shankar Jadhav

Members since

2 Years

Address

Gat No. 203, Bhare - Lavale Zp Marg, At Post Bhare, Tal- Mulshi, Dist. Pune, Pune, Maharashtra, 412115, India

phosphor powder in Pune

Report incorrect details

People Also Viewed