voice searchcamera search
Perforated Gi Cable Tray

Perforated Gi Cable Tray

Price: 115.00 INR / Meter

(115.00 INR + 0% GST)

Get Latest Price

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

100

In Stock

In Stock

-100+

Product Specifications

Max. Working Load40 - 100 kg/m (varies)
ColorOther, Silver Metallic
Surface FinishPre Galvanized
Deflection<10 mm under load
Conductor MaterialOther, GI (Galvanized Iron)
Product TypeOther , Perforated Cable Tray
MaterialOther, Pre Galvanized Iron (GI)
Standard Thickness1.6 mm
Length2.5 meters (approx)
Width100 mm - 600 mm (varies)
Side Rail Height40 mm - 75 mm
WeightVaries as per size
Dimension (L*W*H)Customized as per requirements
Payment TermsCash in Advance (CID)
Supply Ability1000 Per Month
Delivery Time5-7 Days
Main Domestic MarketAll India
CurrencyINR
Price Typefixed
ReturnableNo
Product Unit100 Meter
Brand NameDEEP ENTERPRISES
Unit TypeMeter
Mop100
Stock Quantity500
Packsize1
ColorOther, Silver Metallic
Moq100
Price115.00 INR (Approx.)
Minimum Ordered Packs100
Minimum Order Quantity100
GSTIN0%

Company Details

NTRODUCTION FOR :-All Ladder Type Cable Tray, Perforated Type Cable Tray, Heavy Duty Racks Omega Type,

Raceway, Modular Mezzanine Floors and accessories finishing with Hot Dip Galvanized Powder coated, Aluminium, Stellness stell & Pre Galvanized Sheet.

We introduced our self M/S Deep Enterprises as a leading manufacturer of All Ladder Type Cable Tray, Perforated Type Cable Tray, Heavy Duty Racks Omega Type,

Raceway, Modular Mezzanine Floors and accessories finishing with Hot Dip Galvanized & Pre Galvanized Sheet.

We are in the business for over 3 decades. We are specialized in all types of cable tray, grating, steel channel slipper, & storage system and also as per the requirement of different customers as per there requirement.

We remain committed to the customer's satisfaction by delivering consistent quality product and service in time.

Creating value for customer business is not only an obligation but an obsession too. We generally used the raw material of JINDAL-JSW/ TATA/AMINS

We are regularly supplying above material to below mentioned customer-

For your kind information we are enclosing herewith our credential and the plant machinery photograph.

We would like to re assure that our association will be benefit both the organization in long term

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

3

Establishment

2023

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

09AAXFD5814E1Z4

Payment Mode

Cash, Cheque/DD, Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS)

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Industry Leader

Seller Details

GST

GST - 09AAXFD5814E1Z4

Trusted SellerTrustedSeller

Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Plant Head

Mr. Mukesh Jha

Members since

1 Years

Address

Industrial Plot No. 1088, Yeida, Yamuna Expressway Industrial Development Area, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201301, India

gi cable trays in Greater Noida

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

3

Minimum Order Quantity

100 Meter

10 Piece/Pieces

Max. Working Load

40 - 100 kg/m (varies)

As per size and installation, up to 60 kg/m

Color

Other, Silver Metallic

Other, Silver (natural GI finish)

Surface Finish

Pre Galvanized

GI Galvanized

GI Galvanized

Deflection

<10 mm under load

Within 1/200th of span, as per IS/IEC standards

Conductor Material

Other, GI (Galvanized Iron)

Other, No separate conductor (tray only)

Iron

Product Type

Other , Perforated Cable Tray

Ladder Tray

Perforated Through

Material

Other, Pre Galvanized Iron (GI)

Steel

Other

Standard Thickness

1.6 mm

1.2 mm, 1.5 mm, 2.0 mm, or as specified

1.2 Millimeter (mm)

Length

2.5 meters (approx)

2500 mm (standard), customizable as required

2.5 Meter (m)

Width

100 mm - 600 mm (varies)

50 mm to 1000 mm

2 to 24 Inch (in)

Side Rail Height

40 mm - 75 mm

15 mm to 150 mm

2 Inch (in)

Weight

Varies as per size

Varies with size and thickness, average 5-25 kg per piece

Dimension (L*W*H)

Customized as per requirements

2500 mm x 50-1000 mm x 15-150 mm

Payment Terms

Cash in Advance (CID)

Cash Advance (CA)

Cash on Delivery (COD), Delivery Point (DP), Others, Cheque, Cash Advance (CA)

Supply Ability

1000 Per Month

100000 Per Month

Delivery Time

5-7 Days

7 Days

3 Days

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

Odisha