voice searchcamera search
Peek Bush - Density: 1.30 Gram Per Cubic Centimeter(g/cm3)

Peek Bush - Density: 1.30 Gram Per Cubic Centimeter(g/cm3)

Price: 2360.00 INR / Piece

(2000.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

2360.00 INR / Number

Weight :

10.00 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

10

Minimum Pack Size :

10

In Stock

In Stock

-10+

Product Specifications

TypePolyEther Ether Ketone
MaterialPEEK
Working Temperature250 Celsius (oC)
Density1.30 Gram per cubic centimeter(g/cm3)
Corrosion ProtectionYes
Tensile Strength95 Megapascals (MPa )
Size250 mm
Length1000 Millimeter (mm)
Payment TermsTelegraphic Transfer (T/T)
Supply Ability10 Per Week
Delivery Time2 Week
Sample AvailableNo
Sample PolicySample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
Packaging DetailsAvailable in Corrugated boxes and Wooden boxes (extra charges applicable)
Main Export Market(s)Asia, Central America, North America, South America, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa, Eastern Europe
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Packsize10
Moq10
Price2000.00 INR (Approx.)
CurrencyINR
Stock Quantity50
GSTIN18%
ReturnableNo
Shipping Typeactual
Pkg Box Length100.00 cm
Weight10.00 Kilogram
Unit TypeNumber
MRP2360.00 INR
Pkg Box Height50.00 cm
Pkg Box Breadth50.00 cm
Mop10
Price Typefixed
Product Unit10 Number
Brand NameSTPPEEK
Minimum Order Quantity10
Minimum Ordered Packs10

Product Overview

Key Features

PEEK Hollow Bush / Peek Hollow Bars are available up to 250 mm Diameter.

Company Details

Sanghvi Techno Products is a ISO Certified (9001 : 2015) one of the leading manufacturer, supplier and exporter of PTFE products like PTFE Moulded sheets, PTFE skived Sheets, PTFE Moulded rods, PTFE Extruded Rods and PTFE Machined Components. We also manufacture PTFE products filled with compounds like glass, carbon, graphite, bronze and MoS2 as per customer requirement and specification.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

20

Establishment

1998

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

24AAJFS9777M1Z8

Payment Mode

Cash in Advance (CID)

Certification

ISO 9001 : 2015

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Industry Leader

Seller Details

GST

GST - 24AAJFS9777M1Z8

3 RatingRating
Trusted SellerTrustedSeller
Super seller

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Partner

Mr Ronak M Mehta

Members since

20 Years

Address

119, Lalit Warehouse, Narol-Sarkhej Highway, Narol, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382405, India

Report incorrect details