voice searchcamera search
Omron Relays-timers

Omron Relays-timers

Price: 1540.00 INR / Piece

(1540.00 INR + 0% GST)

Get Latest Price

Minimum Pack Size :

1

In Stock

In Stock

-1+

Product Specifications

Power Factor0.9 (Typical)
FeatureLong Electrical Life, High Switching Reliability, Fast Response Time
IP RatingIP20
ColorBeige / Transparent Cover
ShapeRectangular
EfficiencyHigh Efficiency Switching
Mounting TypePanel / DIN Rail Mountable
Surface FinishGlossy/Matte
Product TypeRelays & Timers
ApplicationIndustrial Automation, Equipment Control, Electrical Panels
Protection LevelOther, IP20
Frequency (MHz)50 / 60 Hz
Rated Voltage12V DC, 24V DC, 110V AC, 230V AC (Model Dependent)
Energy Consumption1.2 W (Relay Coil Typical)
Output TypeSPDT / DPDT / Timer Output (Depending on Model)
Dimension (L*W*H)28 mm A-- 21.5 mm A-- 35.5 mm (Standard Model)
Weight65 g (approx., varies by model)
PhaseSingle Phase
SizeStandard Miniature
Input Voltage12V DC, 24V DC, 110V AC, 230V AC
No Of Poles2 Pole / 4 Pole (Depending on Model)
Price Typefixed
Brand NameGOKUL DISTRIBUTORS
Product Unit1 Piece/Pieces
ColorBeige / Transparent Cover
Mop1
CurrencyINR
Unit TypePiece/Pieces
Stock Quantity5
Price1540.00 INR (Approx.)
Moq1
ReturnableNo
Minimum Ordered Packs1
Minimum Order Quantity1
GSTIN0%

Company Details

There's a crucial need of electrical gears in our lives. To help electrical contractors, constructors and individuals in having smooth & organized passage of electricity, we are providing a range of products since our formation. We, Gokul Distributors, are an authorized wholesaler/distributor and trader of electrical items of several eminent brands. We deal with highly reliable Panel Cooling Fans, Lugs, Cables, Switches, Wires, MCBs Sockets and Glands. Our company also serves quality Earthing Material. We serve a wide range of wiring accessories to the customers for use in Industrial Electrical segments. The products of our company are known for being in high quality standards du

Business Type

Distributor, Supplier, Trading Company, Dealer

Employee Count

3

Establishment

1998

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

24AGEPS0750R1ZZ

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 24AGEPS0750R1ZZ

4 RatingRating
Trusted SellerTrustedSeller
Premium Seller

Vadodara, Gujarat

Proprietor

Mr Swapnil

Members since

10 Years

Address

Shivakruti Complex, Mazananine Floor, Opposite Rajdhani Hotel, Dandia Bazar, Vadodara, Gujarat, 390001, India

omron relay in Vadodara

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

4

4

Minimum Order Quantity

100 Piece/Pieces

5-10 Piece/Pieces

Power Factor

0.9 (Typical)

0.8

Feature

Long Electrical Life, High Switching Reliability, Fast Response Time

Relay-based Switching

IP Rating

IP20

IP20

Color

Beige / Transparent Cover

Black

Shape

Rectangular

Rectangular

Mounting Type

Panel / DIN Rail Mountable

DIN Rail Mounting

Surface Finish

Glossy/Matte

Matte

Product Type

Relays & Timers

IO Relay Terminal

Relay

Application

Industrial Automation, Equipment Control, Electrical Panels

Industrial Automation

Industrial

Protection Level

Other, IP20

Other, Basic Protection

Frequency (MHz)

50 / 60 Hz

60Hz

Rated Voltage

12V DC, 24V DC, 110V AC, 230V AC (Model Dependent)

24V DC

Energy Consumption

1.2 W (Relay Coil Typical)

Low

Output Type

SPDT / DPDT / Timer Output (Depending on Model)

Relay Output

Dimension (L*W*H)

28 mm A-- 21.5 mm A-- 35.5 mm (Standard Model)

125mm x 100mm x 30mm

Weight

65 g (approx., varies by model)

200g

Phase

Single Phase

Single Phase

Size

Standard Miniature

Compact

Input Voltage

12V DC, 24V DC, 110V AC, 230V AC

24V DC

No Of Poles

2 Pole / 4 Pole (Depending on Model)

8 Poles