voice searchcamera search
Liquid Spent Bromine - 1 Kg Bottle, Purity 99%, Density 3.1 G/cmâ³, Boiling Point 58.8 °C

Liquid Spent Bromine - 1 Kg Bottle, Purity 99%, Density 3.1 G/cmâ³, Boiling Point 58.8 °C

Price: 230 INR / Bottle

Get Latest Price

Minimum Order Quantity :

500 Bottle

In Stock

In Stock

Product Specifications

Purity99%
PackagingBottle
Packaging Size1 kg
Physical FormLiquid
Density3.1 g/cm³
Melting Point-7.2 °C
Boiling Point58.8 °C
FeaturesHigh purity, Safe packaging, Precise density, Easy handling, Wide applications
Payment TermsCash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID)
Supply Ability10 Per Week
Delivery Time5 Hours
Sample AvailableYes
Sample PolicyIf order is confirmed we will reimburse the sample cost

Product Overview

Key Features

Purity : 99%
Packaging Type : Bottle
Packaging Size : 1 kg
Physical Form : Liquid
Density : 3.1 g.cm-3 at 20 degree C
Melting Point : - 7.2 degree C
Boiling Point : 58.8 degree C
Atomic Mass : 79.904 g.mol -1

Company Details

AADI SALT & MARINE CHEMICALS LLP, Established in 1998 at Ahmedabad in Gujarat, is a leading Manufacturer,Supplier of Chemical Supplies in India. AADI SALT & MARINE CHEMICALS LLP is one of Trade India's verified and trusted sellers of listed products. With extensive experience in supplying and trading Liquid Spent Bromine, AADI SALT & MARINE CHEMICALS LLP has made a reputed name for itself in the market with high-quality Liquid Bromine Liquid Net Weight 500 Ml, Liquid Spent Bromine, Reagent Grade Liquid Bromine, etc.
Focusing on a customer-centric approach, AADI SALT & MARINE CHEMICALS LLP has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy Chemical Supplies in bulk from AADI SALT & MARINE CHEMICALS LLP at Trade India quality-assured products.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

76

Establishment

1998

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

24ABXFA1238Q1ZU

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 24ABXFA1238Q1ZU

5 RatingRating

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Marketing Manager/project Coordinator

Mr Hemil Shah

Address

B No - 304 3rd, Near 5, Govt .SOC, Opp. Municipal Market, C.G. Road, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380009, India

liquid bromine in Ahmedabad

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

5

4

Minimum Order Quantity

500 Bottle/Bottles

100 Pack/Packs

Payment Terms

Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID)

Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Advance (CA)

Supply Ability

10 Per Week

1000 Per Day

Delivery Time

5 Hours

4-10 Days

1-7 Days

Storage

Room Temperature

Room Temperature

People Also Viewed