voice searchcamera search
Lenze Servo Drive Emb9351-e - Metal Housing, 2.2 Kw, 3-phase 400v Ac, Ip20 | Foc Control, Integrated Safety, Canopen/ethercat, Dynamic Braking

Lenze Servo Drive Emb9351-e - Metal Housing, 2.2 Kw, 3-phase 400v Ac, Ip20 | Foc Control, Integrated Safety, Canopen/ethercat, Dynamic Braking

Get Latest Price

Brand Name :

Lenze

In Stock

In Stock

Product Specifications

Power SupplyAC Supply
ApplicationIndustrial automation, CNC machinery, Packaging machines
Operating Temperature0AdegC to +55AdegC
PhaseThree Phase
Cooling MethodIntegrated forced air cooling
Power Factor>0.95
Output TypeOther, Analog / Digital
FeaturesCompact design, high dynamic performance, integrated safety functions, easy commissioning
Output Current5.5 A
Rated Current5.5 A
Rated Power2.2 kW
Working Temperature0AdegC to +55AdegC
Current Range0-6 A
Connector TypeScrew terminal
Noise Level<60 dB
Product TypeServo Drive
Output Power2.2 kW
Output Frequency0-500 Hz
Input Voltage3 x 400 V AC
Voltage ProtectionOvervoltage and undervoltage protection
EfficiencyUp to 98%
MaterialIndustrial grade components with metal housing
Line Regulationa%0$? 0.2%
Storage Temperature-25AdegC to +70AdegC
Weight3.1 kg

Product Overview

Key Features

LENZE SERVO DRIVE EMB9351-E

Company Details

We Are The Supplier of Old And Used Automation Materials Of Most of Automation Companies Like ABB, ALLEN BRADLEY, SIEMENS, PEPPERL + FUSCH, YASKAWA, YOKOGAWA, B&R, LENZE, INDRAMAT, REXROTH And Many More Companies.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

12

Establishment

2009

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

24AHSPL3513E1ZI

Payment Mode

Paypal

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 24AHSPL3513E1ZI

Trusted SellerTrustedSeller

Bhavnagar, Gujarat

Partner

Mr Yusuf Hajibhai Lohiya

Members since

13 Years

Address

"Lohiya Building", Ground Floor, Near Mangal Vihar Akhada, Vadva Talavdi, Bhavnagar, Gujarat, 364001, India

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

3

3

4

Power Supply

AC Supply

AC Supply

Application

Industrial automation, CNC machinery, Packaging machines

Industrial Automation, CNC Machinery, Robotics

Operating Temperature

0AdegC to +55AdegC

0AdegC to +50AdegC

Phase

Three Phase

Three Phase

Cooling Method

Integrated forced air cooling

Forced Air Cooling

Power Factor

>0.95

>0.98

Output Type

Other, Analog / Digital

AC

Features

Compact design, high dynamic performance, integrated safety functions, easy commissioning

Digital Display, Overload Protection, Fast Response, Modbus Communication

Output Current

5.5 A

2.6A

Rated Current

5.5 A

2.6A

Rated Power

2.2 kW

1 kW

Working Temperature

0AdegC to +55AdegC

0AdegC to +50AdegC

Noise Level

<60 dB

<55 dB

Product Type

Servo Drive

Servo Drive

Output Power

2.2 kW

1 kW

Input Voltage

3 x 400 V AC

3 x 380VAC A+- 15%

Voltage Protection

Overvoltage and undervoltage protection

Overvoltage / Undervoltage Protection

Efficiency

Up to 98%

>90%

Material

Industrial grade components with metal housing

Metal and Plastic Enclosure

Line Regulation

a%0$? 0.2%

A+-0.5%

Weight

3.1 kg

2.8 kg

Supply Ability

100 Per Day

On Order Per Day

Delivery Time

1 Week

02 Week