voice searchcamera search
Laminated Upvc Profiles - Upvc Material, 5.9 Cm Size, Milk White Color, 2.5 Mm Thickness | Uv Resistant, Durable Finish, Easy To Install

Laminated Upvc Profiles - Upvc Material, 5.9 Cm Size, Milk White Color, 2.5 Mm Thickness | Uv Resistant, Durable Finish, Easy To Install

Price: 112.00 INR

(112.00 INR + 0% GST)

Get Latest Price

Minimum Pack Size :

1

In Stock

In Stock

-1+

Product Specifications

ColorMILK WHITE
TypeUPVC PROFILE
MaterialUPVC
Size5.9
Thickness2.5 MM Centimeter (cm)
UV ResistantYes
Warranty10 YEARS
Payment TermsCash Advance (CA), Others, Cheque
Supply Abilitydepend on Order Per Month
Delivery Time02 Days
Sample AvailableYes
Sample PolicyFree samples are available
Packaging DetailsFilm Packaging
Main Domestic MarketAll India
CertificationsISO 9001: 2008 Certified Company
Unit TypeTon/Tons
Mop1
Price112.00 INR (Approx.)
Stock Quantity5
CurrencyINR
Product Unit1 Ton/Tons
Moq1
Price Typefixed
ColorMILK WHITE
Brand NameHUAYUAN TRADE PRIVATE LIMITED
ReturnableNo
Minimum Ordered Packs1
Minimum Order Quantity1
GSTIN0%

Company Details

Doors and windows are indispensable part of every building. But have you ever thought what makes these products get desired shape? Its profiles. The sections of profiles are simply cut and joint together so as to give windows and doors a specific shape. In order to bring forth an excellent collection of such Window and Door Profiles as well as Frames and Sashes, we, Huayuan Trade Private Limited came into inception. We are a reliable Importer, Supplier and Trader of 60 Casement Window Frame and Sash, 60 Door Sash Opened Inside, Sliding Window Profiles, along with a host of various other products. These products are non-absorbent, termite and water proof, easy to install, simple to maintain,

Business Type

Importer, Manufacturer, Distributor, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

10

Establishment

2016

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

24AAECH0287R1Z5

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 24AAECH0287R1Z5

5 RatingRating

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Marketing Manager

Mr Abhishek Kumar

Address

Sanathal Circle, Sanathal, Ahmedabad Rajkot Highway Road, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382210, India

upvc profiles in Ahmedabad

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

5

3

Color

MILK WHITE

White

Type

UPVC PROFILE

UPVC Profiles

Material

UPVC

UPVC

Size

5.9

Customized

Payment Terms

Cash Advance (CA), Others, Cheque

Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Others, Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque

Cash Advance (CA), Western Union, Paypal, Cash in Advance (CID)

Delivery Time

02 Days

1 Week

Within 12-14 Days

Sample Policy

Free samples are available

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

Daman and Diu