Kelly Pad

Kelly Pad

Sample Policy
If order is confirmed we will reimburse the sample cost
Sample Available
Yes
View more details
 4
Mr. Saurabh Kumar
New Delhi, Delhi ...More Plot No.A-88, Vidya Vihar, Hastal Industrial Area, Uttam Nagar, Near MCD School, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Open Map

Product Details
Sample PolicyIf order is confirmed we will reimburse the sample cost
Sample AvailableYes
Payment TermsCash in Advance (CID), Days after Acceptance (DA), Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cheque, Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Advance (CA)
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Main Export Market(s)Asia
Offered ByMedizone Surgical
Product Added OnNov 02, 2017
Product Description

Expanding to be amid the planning frontward titles in the company, we are Manufacturing and Supplying a wide ranges of Kelly Pad in New Delhi, India to our considered clients.

Specifications:

Other Name: Disposable Kelly Pad
Color: Sky Blue
Size: 150x60 cm
Application: Hospital

Company Details

Medizone Surgical, Established in 2015 at New Delhi in Delhi, is leading Manufacturer, Supplier of Medical, Diagnostic & Hospital Supplies in India. Medizone Surgical is one of Trade India's verified and trusted sellers of listed products. With their extensive experience of supplying and trading HIV Protection Kits, Medizone Surgical has made a reputed name for themselves in the market with high quality HIV Protection Kits, Gynae Sheet, Surgical Scrub Suit etc.
Focusing on a customer centric approach, Medizone Surgical has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy Medical, Diagnostic & Hospital Supplies in bulk from Medizone Surgical at Trade India quality-assured products.

  • BUSINESS TYPE Manufacturer, Supplier
  • ESTABLISHMENT 2015
  • WORKING DAYS Monday To Sunday
Explore Related Categories
Send Enquiry to Supplier
Medizone Surgical To: