voice searchcamera search
Handheld Digital Anemometer - Accuracy: 0.5  %

Handheld Digital Anemometer - Accuracy: 0.5 %

Price: 10100.80 INR / Piece

(8560.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

10100.80 INR / Piece

Weight :

323.00 Gram

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

1

In Stock

In Stock

-1+

Product Specifications

Power SupplyDigitally
ApplicationIndustrial
ColorBlack
Data Capacity10,000 Data storage
ClassificationDigital anemometer
AlarmNo
Voltage220 Volt (v)
Dimension (L*W*H)181 mm x 71 mm x 38 mm Millimeter (mm)
Temperature Range32 F to 122 F Fahrenheit (oF)
Operate MethodDigital
Product TypeHandheld Digital Anemometer
Capacity1 Pcs/hr
Power9 V battery Volt (v)
MaterialABS
Weight500 Grams (g)
UsageLaboratory
TheoryOther
TypeDigital Data Logger
Display TypeLED
Memory10,000 Gigabyte (GB)
Accuracy0.5 %
Size181 mm x 71 mm x 38 mm
Resolution0.1 mm
Battery9 V battery
GPSYes
Net Weight500 Grams (g)
Standby Time1 Days
InterfaceOther
Measuring Range32 F to 122 F Fahrenheit (oF)
IncludesConnectors, USB Cable, Battery, User Manual
FOB PortROORKEE
Payment TermsCash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID)
Supply Ability100 Per Year
Delivery Time30 Days
Sample AvailableNo
Sample PolicyFree samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
Packaging DetailsCORRUGATED BOXWOODEN BOX
Main Export Market(s)South America, Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East
Main Domestic MarketAll India, West India, Meghalaya, Manipur, Andhra Pradesh, Bihar, Chandigarh, Daman and Diu, Goa, Jharkhand, Odisha, Punjab, Himachal Pradesh, Jammu and Kashmir, Uttar Pradesh, South India, East India, Central India, North India, Gujarat, Karnataka, Nagaland, Rajasthan, Kerala, Lakshadweep, Mizoram, Assam, Delhi, Dadra and Nagar Haveli, Andaman and Nicobar Islands, Arunachal Pradesh, Chhattisgarh, Haryana, Madhya Pradesh, Maharashtra, Sikkim, Tamil Nadu, Telangana, Tripura, Pondicherry, Uttarakhand, West Bengal
CertificationsISO certificationGEM certificationMSME certificationIEC certification
Unit TypePiece/Pieces
Price Typefixed
Brand NameLEW
Price8560.00 INR (Approx.)
Pkg Box Breadth7.50 cm
Stock Quantity5
ReturnableNo
ColorBlack
Packsize1
Pkg Box Height5.00 cm
MRP10100.80 INR
Weight323.00 Gram
Mop1
Shipping Typeactual
CurrencyINR
GSTIN18%
Product Unit1 Piece/Pieces
Moq1
Pkg Box Length21.00 cm
Minimum Ordered Packs1
Minimum Order Quantity1

Company Details

Mfg & Supp of: Soil, Cement and Concrete Testing Equipment, Survey, Drawing, Hydrological, Metrological, Geological, Scientific Instruments (All type of Water Current Meters)

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

15

Establishment

2003

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

05BFDPD7978H1Z9

Payment Mode

Cash on Delivery (COD)

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 05BFDPD7978H1Z9

4 RatingRating

Roorkee, Uttarakhand

Proprietor

Mr. Parveen

Members since

10 Years

Address

Plot No- 172, Maktoolpuri, Near Ram Nagar Chowk, Roorkee, Uttarakhand, 247667, India

handheld anemometer in Roorkee

Report incorrect details

People Also Viewed