voice searchcamera search
H Frame - Mild Steel, 2.0m Height, Blue/black, Welded Square Tubular Frame, Quick Lock Assembly

H Frame - Mild Steel, 2.0m Height, Blue/black, Welded Square Tubular Frame, Quick Lock Assembly

Price: 70.00 INR / Unit

(70.00 + 0% GST)

Get Latest Price

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

10

In Stock

In Stock

-10+

Product Specifications

Prop HeadOther, Not Included
PinOther, Included for frame connection
Weight18-24 kg per frame (Approx.)
FeaturesEasy assembly, Reusable, High strength
Constituteother, Main Frame, Bracing, Platform
TechniqueOther, Welded
Sleeve sizeStandard sleeve compatible
ColorBlue/Black/Custom
Product TypeOther, Scaffolding H Frame
MaterialOther, Mild Steel
Diameter48.3 mm (Approx.)
Width1.2 m to 2.0 m (Customizable)
Length2.0 m to 2.5 m (Customizable)
Height2.0 m (Standard), Custom heights available
Thickness2.5 mm to 3.2 mm
Platform Loading Capacity150-200 kg/sq.m (Approx.)
Surface TreatmentOther, Hot-Dip Galvanized / Painted
ApplicationOther, Construction work, Building maintenance, Industrial scaffolding
SizeStandard and Custom Sizes available
Supply Ability1000 Per Month
Delivery Time7 Days
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Mop10
Unit TypeKilograms/Kilograms
ReturnableNo
Packsize1
ColorBlue/Black/Custom
Stock Quantity50
Price70.00 (Approx.)
Moq10
Minimum Ordered Packs10
Minimum Order Quantity10
GSTIN0%

Company Details

HUMAID STEEL WORKS, Established in 2017 at Ahmedabad in Gujarat, is a leading Manufacturer,Supplier,Trading Company,Wholesaler,Retailer of Scaffolding in India. HUMAID STEEL WORKS is one of Trade India's verified and trusted sellers of listed products. With extensive experience in supplying and trading H Frame, HUMAID STEEL WORKS has made a reputed name for itself in the market with high-quality Ackro Plate, Adjustable Steel Props Scaffolding, Base Jack, etc.
Focusing on a customer-centric approach, HUMAID STEEL WORKS has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy Scaffolding in bulk from HUMAID STEEL WORKS at Trade India quality-assured products.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company, Wholesaler, Retailer

Employee Count

15

Establishment

2017

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

24DLSPK7909E1ZR

Payment Mode

Cheque

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Industry Leader

Seller Details

GST

GST - 24DLSPK7909E1ZR

Trusted SellerTrustedSeller
Premium Seller

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Proprietor

Mr. Tosif Kansara

Members since

1 Years

Address

A/7 , Sur No. 185 Paiki, B/h. Ruby Marbel, Near Aarvee Denim , Nr. A-One Estate, Narol, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382405, India

h frame press in Ahmedabad

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Product Name

Buyer Feedback

3

Minimum Order Quantity

10 Kilograms/Kilograms

100 Piece/Pieces

Diameter

48.3 mm (Approx.)

Different Available Millimeter (mm)

Length

2.0 m to 2.5 m (Customizable)

Different Available Meter (m)

Thickness

2.5 mm to 3.2 mm

Different Available Millimeter (mm)

Surface Treatment

Other, Hot-Dip Galvanized / Painted

High Protected Painted

Application

Other, Construction work, Building maintenance, Industrial scaffolding

Construction

Supply Ability

1000 Per Month

5000 Per Month

Delivery Time

7 Days

7 Days

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

People Also Viewed