voice searchcamera search
Folic Acid - Powder, 98% Purity, Yellow Color | Medicine Grade For Pharmaceutical Applications

Folic Acid - Powder, 98% Purity, Yellow Color | Medicine Grade For Pharmaceutical Applications

Price: 4720.00 INR / Gallon

(4000.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

4720.00 INR / Kilograms

Weight :

5.00 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

5

Minimum Pack Size :

5

In Stock

In Stock

-5+

Product Specifications

Place of OriginIndia
ColorYellow
Product TypeFolic Acid
Purity98%
FormPowder
Dosage FormPowder
GradeMedicine Grade
FunctionMaking Medicines
Supply Ability5000 Per Month
Delivery Time10 Days
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Mop5
ReturnableNo
Price Typefixed
CurrencyINR
Brand NameFolic Acid
MRP4720.00 INR
Unit TypeKilograms/Kilograms
Price4000.00 INR (Approx.)
Packsize5
Pkg Box Length0.00 inches
Pkg Box Height0.00 inches
Stock Quantity100
ColorYellow
GSTIN18%
Shipping Typeactual
Pkg Box Breadth0.00 inches
Weight5.00 Kilogram
Minimum Ordered Packs5

Company Details

Delivering world-class pharmaceutical solutions, Curester Healthcare is your trusted partner in enhancing patient care and health outcomes. Specializing in the manufacturing, trading, exporting, and supplying of premium-quality products, our range includes Metformin HCL API, Anti-Allergic Medicines, Antipyretic and Anti-inflammatory solutions, Multivitamin Capsules, Sterile Surgical Gloves, and more. By adhering to the highest international standards, we ensure that each product is safe, effective, and reliable, catering to both domestic and global markets. With a commitment to innovation and excellence, we provide healthcare solutions that make a difference in patients' lives.Our dedication to customer satisfaction, coupled with our ethical business practices, has allowed us to grow rapidly

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

5

Establishment

2022

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

24AAKCC7744C1ZR

Payment Mode

Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS), Cheque/DD, Cash

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 24AAKCC7744C1ZR

Trusted SellerTrustedSeller

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Director

Mr Avni Prajapati

Members since

3 Years

Address

27, Vishwas City, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380061, India

folic acid tablets in Ahmedabad

Report incorrect details

People Also Viewed