voice searchcamera search
Fluorescein 95% - Cas No: 2321- 07 -5

Fluorescein 95% - Cas No: 2321- 07 -5

Price: 472.00 INR / Piece

(400.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

472.00 INR / Piece

Weight :

30.00 Gram

1 Pack Contains :

10

Minimum Pack Size :

10

In Stock

In Stock

-10+

Product Specifications

Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
Size25g
Physical StatePowder
Storage InstructionsRoom temperature
UsageLaboratory
CAS No2321- 07 -5
Shelf Life60 Months
Purity95%
Purity(%)95%
FOB PortJAIPUR
Payment TermsCash in Advance (CID), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Cash Advance (CA)
Supply Ability100 Per Day
Delivery Time5 Days
Sample AvailableNo
Sample PolicyContact us for information regarding our sample policy
Main Export Market(s)Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
Main Domestic MarketAll India
ReturnableNo
Pkg Box Height3.00 Inches
MRP472.00 INR
Price400.00 INR (Approx.)
Pkg Box Length3.00 Inches
Pkg Box Breadth2.00 Inches
Weight30.00 Gram
CurrencyINR
Mop10
Packsize10
Price Typefixed
GSTIN18%
Shipping Typeflat_rate
Brand NameLOBA
Shipping Rate200.00
Stock Quantity50
Unit TypePiece/Pieces
Minimum Ordered Packs10

Company Details

Established in the year 2023 at Jaipur (Rajasthan, India), we “AM SCIENTIFIC” are engaged in Manufacturer and Trader an excellent quality range of Laboratory Chemicals, Laboratory Equipments, Laboratory Chemical Reagent, Laboratory Consumable, Laboratory Acids, Centrifuge Machine, Filter And Filter Paper, Metallurgical Products, Laboratory Indicator, pH Meter, Lab Spectrophotometer, etc.

Our offered product range is processed at vendors end as per the defined quality standards. In the processing process, our vendors make use of high grade chemical compounds and advanced processing technology. The product range is highly acknowledged among our esteemed clients for features such as purity, precise composition, accurate pH value and longer shelf life. Also, we provide product range in various packaging options at reasonable prices. In order to store procured products in safe and convenient manner,

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Distributor, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

6

Establishment

2023

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

08EKWPP3090M1Z4

Payment Mode

Cheque/DD, Cash, Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS)

Certification

ISO.9001:2015

Related Products

More Products From This Seller

Industry Leader

Seller Details

GST

GST - 08EKWPP3090M1Z4

Trusted SellerTrustedSeller
Premium Seller

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Proprietor

Mr Mukesh Patel

Members since

2 Years

Address

2ND FLOOR, B-19, KANHA RESIDENCY, BHASKAR ENCLAVE 2, GOLYAWAS, MANSAROVAR, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302020, India

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

3

Minimum Order Quantity

10 Piece/Pieces

25GM Kilograms/Kilograms

Packaging Type

Plastic Bottle

Plastic/Glass Bottle

Size

25g

Custom packaging available

Physical State

Powder

Powder

Storage Instructions

Room temperature

Store at room temperature, keep tightly closed, protect from light

Usage

Laboratory

Medical diagnostics, Laboratory reagent

CAS No

2321- 07 -5

518-47-8

Shelf Life

60 Months

5 years

Purity

95%

98%

Purity(%)

95%

98%

Payment Terms

Cash in Advance (CID), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Cash Advance (CA)

Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cheque, Cash Advance (CA)

Delivery Time

5 Days

1 Week

Sample Available

No

Yes

Yes

Sample Policy

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

Sample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer

If order is confirmed we will reimburse the sample cost

Main Export Market(s)

Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa

Australia, North America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Africa, Central America, Middle East, South America, Asia

Asia

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

All India