voice searchcamera search
High-flow Filter Aid Powder - Application: Industrial

High-flow Filter Aid Powder - Application: Industrial

Price: 64.90 INR / Kilograms

(55.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

64.90 INR / Kilograms

Weight :

22.70 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

22

In Stock

In Stock

-22+

Product Specifications

ApplicationIndustrial
GradeIndustrial
Purity99.9%
AppearancePowder
SolubilityWater
StorageRoom Temperature
Physical FormPowder
PoisonousNO
Shelf Life12 Months
Delivery Time5 Days
Sample AvailableNo
Main Domestic MarketChhattisgarh, Goa, Rajasthan, Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Gujarat
Price55.00 INR (Approx.)
Unit TypeKilograms/Kilograms
ReturnableNo
Moq22
Pkg Box Breadth10.00 cm
Product Unit22 Kilograms/Kilograms
Stock Quantity1000
Mop22
Pkg Box Height10.00 cm
Price Typefixed
MRP64.90 INR
Pkg Box Length10.00 cm
Packsize1
GSTIN18%
Shipping Typeactual
Weight22.70 Kilogram
CurrencyINR
Minimum Order Quantity22
Minimum Ordered Packs22

Company Details

Jash Pharma Chem is a leading supplier and trader of a variety of products, including Bleaching Earth, Dicyandiamide Powder, Diatomite Powder, Industrial Filter Acid Powder, Food Grade Malic Acid, and more. The foundation of our success is our strong vendor network, which offers a dependable and varied supply chain. Our vendors, who are dependable partners, guarantee the smooth delivery of superior products. Their dedication to quality and teamwork enhance our capacity to satisfy client needs and promote long-term growth. All our items are available for our clients at market-leading costs, and we are backed by our strong logistics and delivery team, which helps us assist in the timely delivery of all items.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

15

Establishment

1998

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

27AABPM3961F1ZS

Payment Mode

Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Days after Acceptance (DA)

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 27AABPM3961F1ZS

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Proprietor

Mr. Mehul Bhaskar Mehta

Members since

3 Years

Address

401, Rajeshree Accord, A Wing, 4th Floor, Telly Gally, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400069, India

filter aids in Mumbai

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

4

3

Minimum Order Quantity

22 Kilograms/Kilograms

25 Kilograms/Kilograms

Purity

99.9%

100

Solubility

Water

Yes

Storage

Room Temperature

Room Temperature

Physical Form

Powder

Powder

Powder

Poisonous

NO

NO

Shelf Life

12 Months

6 Months

Delivery Time

5 Days

2-3 Days

Sample Available

No

Yes

Yes

Main Domestic Market

Chhattisgarh, Goa, Rajasthan, Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Gujarat

All India

All India

Payment Terms

Cash Advance (CA), Letter of Credit (L/C), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque

Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Cash Advance (CA)

Sample Policy

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

People Also Viewed