voice searchcamera search
Fep Rod - Density: 2.12 Gram Per Cubic Centimeter(g/cm3)

Fep Rod - Density: 2.12 Gram Per Cubic Centimeter(g/cm3)

Price: 1767.64 INR / Kilograms

(1498.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

1767.64 INR / Number

Weight :

1.00 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

1

In Stock

In Stock

-1+

Product Specifications

MaterialFEP
Working Temperature200 Celsius (oC)
Density2.12 Gram per cubic centimeter(g/cm3)
Corrosion ProtectionYes
Tensile Strength18 Megapascals (MPa )
Payment TermsTelegraphic Transfer (T/T)
Supply Ability100 Per Month
Delivery Time2 Week
Sample AvailableNo
Packaging DetailsStandard Corrugated box
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Stock Quantity5
CurrencyINR
Product Unit1 Number
Mop1
Unit TypeNumber
Pkg Box Height100.00 cm
Pkg Box Breadth100.00 cm
Price1498.00 INR (Approx.)
Price Typefixed
Brand NameSTPFEP
Packsize1
Weight1.00 Kilogram
Pkg Box Length100.00 cm
Shipping Typeactual
MRP1767.64 INR
Moq1
GSTIN18%
ReturnableNo
Minimum Ordered Packs1
Minimum Order Quantity1

Company Details

Sanghvi Techno Products is a ISO Certified (9001 : 2015) one of the leading manufacturer, supplier and exporter of PTFE products like PTFE Moulded sheets, PTFE skived Sheets, PTFE Moulded rods, PTFE Extruded Rods and PTFE Machined Components. We also manufacture PTFE products filled with compounds like glass, carbon, graphite, bronze and MoS2 as per customer requirement and specification.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

20

Establishment

1998

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

24AAJFS9777M1Z8

Payment Mode

Cash in Advance (CID)

Certification

ISO 9001 : 2015

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Industry Leader

Seller Details

GST

GST - 24AAJFS9777M1Z8

3 RatingRating
Trusted SellerTrustedSeller
Super seller

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Partner

Mr Ronak M Mehta

Members since

20 Years

Address

119, Lalit Warehouse, Narol-Sarkhej Highway, Narol, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382405, India

ptfe rods in Ahmedabad

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

3

4

Minimum Order Quantity

1 Number

20 Piece/Pieces

Material

FEP

PTFE

Payment Terms

Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)

Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Western Union, Paypal, Others

Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA)

Supply Ability

100 Per Month

Ready Stock

Delivery Time

2 Week

15-20 Days

Sample Available

No

Yes

Packaging Details

Standard Corrugated box

Standard Packing.

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

Madhya Pradesh

Sample Policy

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

Free samples are available