voice searchcamera search
Db Mccb Enclosure - Mild Steel 250x200x110mm Grey, Ip65, Epoxy Polyester Powder Coated, Hinged Key Lock Door

Db Mccb Enclosure - Mild Steel 250x200x110mm Grey, Ip65, Epoxy Polyester Powder Coated, Hinged Key Lock Door

Price: 2464.00 INR / Piece

(2464.00 INR + 0% GST)

Get Latest Price

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

1

In Stock

In Stock

-1+

Product Specifications

ColorGrey
Product TypeDB Mccb Enclosure
MaterialOther, Mild Steel
Protection LevelIP65
Surface TreatmentOther, Powder Coated
External SizeStandard
Thickness1.6 mm
Paint FinishingEpoxy Polyester Powder Coated
AccuracyHigh
Dimension (L*W*H)250mm x 200mm x 110mm
Weight3.5 kg approx.
Payment TermsCash in Advance (CID)
Supply Ability500 Per Month
Delivery Time7 Days
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Mop1
Price2464.00 INR (Approx.)
ColorGrey
Packsize1
ReturnableNo
Brand NameBE IN POWER MOVES
Stock Quantity5
CurrencyINR
Unit TypePiece/Pieces
Price Typefixed
Moq1
Product Unit1 Piece/Pieces
Minimum Ordered Packs1
Minimum Order Quantity1
GSTIN0%

Company Details

Be In Power Moves is a trusted distributor, trader and supplier of high-quality electrical products designed to meet modern residential and commercial needs. Operating from Thane, Maharashtra, we focus on delivering practical and efficient solutions that enhance safety, convenience, and performance. Our business is built on consistency and a strong understanding of customer expectations across diverse applications.We offer a comprehensive range of electrical essentials, including Anchor Switch, Switch Plate, Switch Socket Combination, Ceiling Fan and Table Fan. Each product is selected with careful attention to functionality, durability, and ease of use. Our collection is suitable for varied environments, ensuring reliable performance and long-term usability.

Business Type

Distributor, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

4

Establishment

2021

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

27CYQPM6543N1ZH

Payment Mode

Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS), Cheque/DD, Cash

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 27CYQPM6543N1ZH

Thane, Maharashtra

Proprietorship

Mr. Pratik Mehta

Members since

1 Years

Address

Bldg No-a1, Flat No-01 & 02, Ground Floor, Bhiwandi Road, Kharbav, Thane, Maharashtra, 421302, India

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

3

Minimum Order Quantity

10 Piece/Pieces

100 Piece/Pieces

Color

Grey

Grey

Product Type

DB Mccb Enclosure

MCB Enclosure

Material

Other, Mild Steel

Other

Protection Level

IP65

IP55

Surface Treatment

Other, Powder Coated

Powder Coating

External Size

Standard

Customizable

Thickness

1.6 mm

3-5 mm (typical)

Paint Finishing

Epoxy Polyester Powder Coated

UV resistant, powder coated

Accuracy

High

Precision molded components

Dimension (L*W*H)

250mm x 200mm x 110mm

Available in multiple sizes as per requirement

Weight

3.5 kg approx.

Lightweight (varies by size)

Payment Terms

Cash in Advance (CID)

Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Advance (CA), Letter of Credit (L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque

Cheque, Cash Advance (CA)

Supply Ability

500 Per Month

1000 Per Day

As per customer requirement Per Week

Delivery Time

7 Days

1-30 Days

one Week

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

All India