voice searchcamera search
Cymoxonil 50% Wp - Grade: Agriculture

Cymoxonil 50% Wp - Grade: Agriculture

Price: 1.18 INR

(1.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

1.18 INR / Kilograms

Weight :

25.00 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

25

Minimum Pack Size :

50

In Stock

In Stock

-50+

Product Specifications

Molecular FormulaC7H9ClN2O2
ClassificationFungicide
SmellOther, Odorless or slight characteristic odor
Ash %2.5%
Purity(%)50%
Place of OriginIndia
EINECS No261-043-0
StateOther
Active IngredientCymoxonil 50% w/w
ColorWhite
Product NameCYMOXONIL 50% WP
Melting Point109-110C
Shapeother
Moisture (%)2.0%
GradeAGRICULTURE
PropertiesContact and locally systemic fungicide with protectant and curative activity
Ph Level5.5 - 8.0 (1% w/v suspension)
CAS No57966-95-7
Water Content Vol%2.0%
Appearanceother
Supply Ability1000 Per Month
Delivery Time7 Days
Packsize25
Unit TypeKilograms/Kilograms
Pkg Box Height1.00 inches
Price Typefixed
Weight25.00 Kilogram
Stock Quantity5000
GSTIN18%
Brand NameCYMOXONIL 50% WP
Shipping Typeactual
Price1.00 INR (Approx.)
ReturnableNo
ColorWhite
MRP1.18 INR
Pkg Box Breadth1.00 inches
Pkg Box Length1.00 inches
CurrencyINR
Mop50
Minimum Ordered Packs50

Company Details

A. S. Joshi & Company is a group of four companies dealing in quality formulations for various requirements of the clients. Established back in 1971, we offer a wide range of Chemicals & Solvents, Agro chemicals & Fertilizer, Metal-Metallic Salts, APIs & Excipients and Pesticides. These are processed by expert team of professionals recruited by us after conducting rigorous assessment tests on their knowledge and experience. We import the highest grade raw materials and compose them into finest quality finished chemicals from small customized pack to bulk tanker / truck load.Being trusted for the quality-focused efforts in the market, our company has gained the tru

Business Type

Exporter, Importer, Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

25

Establishment

1971

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

27AAFCJ1227Q1Z8

Payment Mode

Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Days after Acceptance (DA), Delivery Point (DP), Letter of Credit (L/C), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Western Union, Paypal

Certification

ISO 9001 - 2015 CERTIFIED

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 27AAFCJ1227Q1Z8

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Sales Officer

Ms. Sampada Joshi Madam

Members since

12 Years

Address

813, Topiwala Center, Opp. Railway Station, Goregaon (West), Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400062, India

agricultural insecticides in Mumbai

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Purity(%)

50%

98%

Color

White

Yellow, golden, red

Melting Point

109-110C

(361AdegF to 370AdegF)

Grade

AGRICULTURE

Industrial Grade

Ph Level

5.5 - 8.0 (1% w/v suspension)

High

Supply Ability

1000 Per Month

1000 Per Month

Delivery Time

7 Days

7 Days