voice searchcamera search
Corrosion Resistance Copper Sheets - Copper 0.20-16mm Thickness, 20-1250mm Width, 100-3000mm Length, 45-130 Vpn Hardness, Ec/etp Grade | High Conductivity, Durable, Versatile, Reliable, High Purity

Corrosion Resistance Copper Sheets - Copper 0.20-16mm Thickness, 20-1250mm Width, 100-3000mm Length, 45-130 Vpn Hardness, Ec/etp Grade | High Conductivity, Durable, Versatile, Reliable, High Purity

Get Latest Price

Minimum Order Quantity :

20

In Stock

In Stock

Product Specifications

MaterialCopper
GradeEC/ETP, Industrial
TemperSpring Hard, Extra Hard, Full Hard, Half Hard, Quarter Hard, Annealed
Hardness45 VPN - 130 VPN
Thickness0.20 - 16.0 mm
Width20.0 - 1250 mm
Length100.0 - 3000 mm
FeaturesHigh Conductivity, Corrosion Resistance, Durable, Versatile, Reliable, High Purity, Cost Effective
Payment TermsCash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash on Delivery (COD), Others, Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque
Delivery Time7-15 Days
Sample PolicyContact us for information regarding our sample policy
Main Domestic MarketAll India

Product Overview

Key Features

Product Type : Copper Sheets
Condition : New
Grade (Cu %) : EC/ETP (99.99%) Industrial (98.99%)
Temper : Spring Hard, Extra Hard, Full Hard, Half Hard, Quarter Hard, Annealed (Soft)
Hardness Range : 45 VPN - 130 VPN
Dimensions : Thickness : Width : Length
Product : Min. : Max. : Min. : Max. : Min. : Max.
Sheets : 0.20 : 16.0 : 20.0 : 1250 : 100.0 : 3000
High Conductivity For Use In Electrical Industry And Industrial Grade

Company Details

KRISHNA ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES, Established in 1961 at Jagadhri in Haryana, is a leading Exporter,Manufacturer,Supplier of Copper Products in India. KRISHNA ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES is one of Trade India's verified and trusted sellers of listed products. With extensive experience in supplying and trading Corrosion Resistance Copper Sheets, KRISHNA ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES has made a reputed name for itself in the market with high-quality Anti Corrosive Copper Circles, Bare Copper Strips, Copper Bus Bars, etc.
Focusing on a customer-centric approach, KRISHNA ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy Copper Products in bulk from KRISHNA ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES at Trade India quality-assured products.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

125

Establishment

1961

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

Jagadhri, Haryana

PARTNER

Mr. Praveen Goel

Address

New Chhachhrauli Road, Jagadhri, Haryana, 135003, India

copper sheets in Jagadhri

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

3

4

Minimum Order Quantity

20 Piece/Pieces

100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Payment Terms

Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash on Delivery (COD), Others, Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque

Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)

Delivery Time

7-15 Days

4-7 Days Days

1 Days

Sample Policy

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

If order is confirmed we will reimburse the sample cost

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

Product Type

Copper Sheets

Copper Sheets

Supply Ability

As Per Requirement Per Day

500 Per Day

People Also Viewed