voice searchcamera search

Price: 177.00 INR / Liter

(150.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

180.00 INR / Liter

Weight :

187.00 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

210

Minimum Pack Size :

1050

In Stock

In Stock

-1050+

Product Specifications

Water Content Vol%0%
Typeprotecting them from rust and corrosion
Ash %0%
ApplicationIndustrial
Smellcandy smell
Density0.87 Kilogram per litre (kg/L)
ColorBROWNISH
UseIndustrial
Pack Type210 LTR
Supply Ability5000 Per Day
Delivery Time2 Days
Sample AvailableNo
Packaging DetailsBUCKET & DRUM
Main Domestic MarketChandigarh, Punjab, Delhi, Haryana
CertificationsISO 9001 : 2015 CERTIFIED
Weight187.00 Kilogram
Pkg Box Length61.96 cm
Unit TypeLiter/Liters
Pkg Box Breadth61.96 cm
Packsize210
Price Typefixed
Product Unit1050 Liter/Liters
MRP180.00 INR
CurrencyINR
Price150.00 INR (Approx.)
Brand NameBANSAL OIL
GSTIN18%
Pkg Box Height91.44 cm
Stock Quantity1050
ReturnableNo
Shipping Typefree
Mop1050
ColorBROWNISH
Minimum Ordered Packs1050

Company Details

Bansal Petro Oil Pvt. Ltd. is a prime manufacturer, supplier, and trader of a wide range of pure and effective lubricant oil. In addition to this, we also deal in durable and productive lubricant oil blending plants, oil refining plants, etc.Our company has become a trusted name in the market by delivering innovative solutions and products tailored to meet diverse customer needs. We provide high-grade lubricant oil that enhances performance and durability of the equipment. We meet the highest industry standards of quality, innovation, and customer satisfaction.Our InfrastructureOur modern technology and machinery help us manufacture quality solutions in bulk. We have employed sophisticated processes of purification and upgrading of base oils. With modern refining, we eliminate impurities, enhance viscosity, and maximize the

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

25

Establishment

2016

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

06AAECB4709N3ZG

Payment Mode

Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS)

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 06AAECB4709N3ZG

Sonipat, Haryana

Director

Mr. Deepak Bansal

Members since

3 Years

Address

Co-Operate Office UG -58, Parker Suits G T Road, Kundli, Sonipat, Haryana, 131028, India

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

4

Minimum Order Quantity

210 Liter/Liters

10 Liter/Liters

100 Liter/Liters

Type

protecting them from rust and corrosion

Antistatic Oil

Application

Industrial

Industrial

Density

0.87 Kilogram per litre (kg/L)

0.86 A+- 0.02 Gram per cubic centimeter(g/cm3)

Color

BROWNISH

Yellow

Use

Industrial

Textile

Supply Ability

5000 Per Day

1000 Per Week

Delivery Time

2 Days

3-4 Days

1 Week

Main Domestic Market

Chandigarh, Punjab, Delhi, Haryana

All India

People Also Viewed