voice searchcamera search
Abamectin 1.9% Ec

Abamectin 1.9% Ec

Price: 1.18 INR

(1.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

1.18 INR / Kilograms

Weight :

25.00 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

23

Minimum Pack Size :

100

In Stock

In Stock

-100+

Product Specifications

StatePowder
Moisture (%)0.5%
PropertiesBroad-spectrum, highly effective, and low toxicity to humans and mammals.
Classificationother, Insecticide / Miticide
Place of OriginChina
Ash %0.2%
Melting PointNot applicable (liquid formulation)
Active IngredientAbamectin 1.9%
GradeAgricultural Grade
Density1.02 Gram per cubic centimeter(g/cm3)
EINECS No265-610-3
Shapeother
Ph Level5.0 - 7.0
CAS No71751-41-2
Product NameAbamectin 1.9% ec
SmellOther, Slight Characteristic Odor
Purity(%)99.0% (Technical Grade), 1.9% EC formulation
Proportional Valve1.0 - 2.25
Appearanceother
ColorLight Yellow to Brown
Molecular FormulaC48H72O14
Water Content Vol%0.5%
Supply Ability1000 Per Month
Delivery Time7 Days
Pkg Box Breadth25.00 cm
ReturnableNo
Price Typefixed
Unit TypeKilograms/Kilograms
Pkg Box Height5.00 cm
Mop100
MRP1.18 INR
CurrencyINR
ColorLight Yellow to Brown
GSTIN18%
Price1.00 INR (Approx.)
Pkg Box Length5.00 cm
Stock Quantity25000
Weight25.00 Kilogram
Packsize23
Brand NameAbamectin 1.9% EC
Shipping Typeactual
Minimum Ordered Packs100

Company Details

A. S. Joshi & Company is a group of four companies dealing in quality formulations for various requirements of the clients. Established back in 1971, we offer a wide range of Chemicals & Solvents, Agro chemicals & Fertilizer, Metal-Metallic Salts, APIs & Excipients and Pesticides. These are processed by expert team of professionals recruited by us after conducting rigorous assessment tests on their knowledge and experience. We import the highest grade raw materials and compose them into finest quality finished chemicals from small customized pack to bulk tanker / truck load.Being trusted for the quality-focused efforts in the market, our company has gained the tru

Business Type

Exporter, Importer, Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

25

Establishment

1971

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

27AAFCJ1227Q1Z8

Payment Mode

Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Days after Acceptance (DA), Delivery Point (DP), Letter of Credit (L/C), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Western Union, Paypal

Certification

ISO 9001 - 2015 CERTIFIED

Related Products

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 27AAFCJ1227Q1Z8

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Sales Officer

Ms. Sampada Joshi Madam

Members since

12 Years

Address

813, Topiwala Center, Opp. Railway Station, Goregaon (West), Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400062, India

abamectin in Mumbai

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Melting Point

Not applicable (liquid formulation)

(361AdegF to 370AdegF)

Grade

Agricultural Grade

Industrial Grade

Ph Level

5.0 - 7.0

High

Purity(%)

99.0% (Technical Grade), 1.9% EC formulation

98%

Color

Light Yellow to Brown

Yellow, golden, red

Supply Ability

1000 Per Month

1000 Per Month

Delivery Time

7 Days

7 Days