voice searchcamera search
10.5 Inch Backpack Bag

10.5 Inch Backpack Bag

Price: 271.40 INR / Piece

(230.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

400.00 INR / Piece

Weight :

100.00 Gram

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

1

In Stock

In Stock

-1+

Product Specifications

ColorBlack
Product TypeBags
Size10.5 inch
DesignPrinted
UseLadies
Payment TermsCash Advance (CA)
Delivery Time7 Days
Main Domestic MarketAll India
ColorBlack
Pkg Box Breadth5.00 inches
GSTIN18%
Price230.00 INR (Approx.)
CurrencyINR
Shipping Typeflat_rate
Brand NameJASMIN
MRP400.00 INR
ReturnableNo
Unit TypePiece/Pieces
Pkg Box Height16.00 inches
Price Typefixed
Product Unit1 Piece/Pieces
Weight100.00 Gram
Shipping Rate60.00
Moq1
Packsize1
Stock Quantity100
Pkg Box Length10.50 inches
Mop1
Minimum Order Quantity1
Minimum Ordered Packs1

Company Details

Ansar Bag manufactures a head-turning bags collection suitable for manifold occasions. Our irresistible bags/wallets such as Leather Back Pack Bag, Ladies Sling Bag, Ladies Stylish Wallet, etc., are well manufactured conforming industrial rules and standards. We are a manufacturer of super designer bags and wallets that takes zero time in elevating personalities of the modern users. Our manufactured array of bags and wallets comes in manifold patterns, designs, sizes, colors and looks due to which it is hugely demanded by commercial and industrial customers in shopping marts, bags sellers, malls, shopping stores, etc. Our bags company In India remains at the forefront all the time by bringing forth never-imagined designs for possible audience in the marketplace.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Distributor, Supplier

Employee Count

20

Establishment

2008

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

27APTPA4758F1ZM

Payment Mode

Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Days after Acceptance (DA), Delivery Point (DP), Letter of Credit (L/C), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Western Union, Paypal, Others

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 27APTPA4758F1ZM

4 RatingRating

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Proprietor

Mr. Salman

Address

215-E, Rangoon Wala Compound, Kk Art House, M.A Road, Madanpura, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400008, India

backpacks in Mumbai

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

4

3

Color

Black

Various colors are available

any

Product Type

Bags

Bags

Bags

Size

10.5 inch

Various sizes are available

custom

Use

Ladies

shopping bag

Payment Terms

Cash Advance (CA)

Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Cash Advance (CA)

Cash on Delivery (COD), Delivery Point (DP), Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Days after Acceptance (DA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Cash Advance (CA)

Delivery Time

7 Days

5 Days

5 Days

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

All India

Sold By

People Also Viewed