voice search

Leak Test Apparatus In Noida

(118 products)
Leak Test Apparatus

Leak Test Apparatus

Price: 45000 INR/Unit

MOQ1 Unit/Units

ApplicationIndustrial

Product TypeLeak Test Apparatus

ColorSilver

MaterialMetal

UseLeak Test

More details...

S R Enterprises

Lanka, Varanasi

Business Type:Distributor | Supplier
Leak Testing Machine - Material: Stainless Steel

Leak Testing Machine - Material: Stainless Steel

Price: 200000 INR/Unit

MOQ1 Unit/Units

UsageIndustrial

Operate MethodSemi Automatic

Power SupplyElectricity

MaterialStainless Steel

TypeElectronic

More details...

Ganga Automations

Friends Colony, Faridabad

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2005
Cover Clutch Leak Test With Plug Press Machine Application: Automobile Industry

Cover Clutch Leak Test With Plug Press Machine Application: Automobile Industry

Price Trend: 800000-1800000 INR/Set

MOQ1 Set/Sets

ApplicationAutomobile Industry

Voltage380/415/440v 50hz 3 phase 4 wire ac system Volt (v)

More details...

Hi-tech Automation

Faridabad

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1994
Made In India
Pullout Test Apparatus - Material: Mild Steel

Pullout Test Apparatus - Material: Mild Steel

Price: 58000 INR/Unit

MOQ1 Unit/Units

MaterialMild Steel

Voltage220 Volt (v)

Test Range500 kN

Power SupplyElectric

UsageLaboratory

Control ModeSemi Automatic

More details...

Amv Scientific Co.

New Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2010
Premium SellerPremium Seller

2 Years

Made In India
Leakage Testing Machine For Bs-6 Motorcycle Fuel Tank Machine Weight: 400 Kgs Kilograms (Kg)

Leakage Testing Machine For Bs-6 Motorcycle Fuel Tank Machine Weight: 400 Kgs Kilograms (Kg)

Price: 625000 INR/Number

MOQ1 Number

Machine Weight400 kgs Kilograms (kg)

More details...

Autotest

New Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:1973

20 Years

Pullout Test Apparatus

Pullout Test Apparatus

MOQ1 Unit/Units

Mounting TypeFloor mounted

Automation GradeSemi-Automatic

AccuracyHigh precision

ApplicationConcrete bond test

Capacity1 ton

Machine Weight2 Ton

More details...

Rajco Scientific And Engg. Products

New Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1977
Made In India
Leak Test Apparatus - Glass Metal Plastic Materials | Variable Capacity Accurate Results Easy Operation Durable Design Versatile Use

Leak Test Apparatus - Glass Metal Plastic Materials | Variable Capacity Accurate Results Easy Operation Durable Design Versatile Use

Accuracy±2%

ComplianceCE

Dimensions25x20x15 cm

Dominant ColorWhite

FeaturesLeak detection Precise testing Easy operation Reliable results Durable design

MaterialPlastic Glass

More details...

Effem Technologies

New Delhi

Business Type:Distributor | Supplier
Established In:2003
Mod-Bit 50 Watt 230 Volt Mild Steel Electric Leak Test Apparatus

Mod-Bit 50 Watt 230 Volt Mild Steel Electric Leak Test Apparatus

Price: 20000 INR/Unit

MOQ3 Unit/Units

Test MaterialMild Steel

ApplicationIndustrial

Temperature40 Celsius (oC)

MaterialMild Steel

Gas Pressure12 PSI

Voltage220 Volt (v)

More details...

Csar Learning Solutions Private Limited

New Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2006
Leak Test Apparatus - Stainless Steel Body Compact Size | Fully Automatic Programmable Timer Oil-Free Vacuum Pump Polycarbonate Vacuum Dissector LCD Display

Leak Test Apparatus - Stainless Steel Body Compact Size | Fully Automatic Programmable Timer Oil-Free Vacuum Pump Polycarbonate Vacuum Dissector LCD Display

DimensionsCompact

DisplayLCD

Dominant ColorWhite

FeaturesAutomatic operation Programmable timer Vacuum control Compact design GMP compliant Easy operation Precise testing Durable build

MaterialStainless steel

Product TypeLeak Tester

More details...

Accumax India

New Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Exporter
Established In:1995
Leak Test Apparatus - Premium Quality Raw Material Advanced Technology Compliance

Leak Test Apparatus - Premium Quality Raw Material Advanced Technology Compliance

Chamber Capacity1L

Dimensions12X12X12 Inches

FeaturesAccurate Testing Easy Operation Durable Design Reliable Results Precise Measurements Efficient Process Cost-Effective Versatile Use

MaterialStainless Steel

Power110V

Pressure Range0-100Psi

More details...

Scope Enterprises

New Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:1992
White Laboratory Leak Test Apparatus

White Laboratory Leak Test Apparatus

DessicatorPolycarbonate

DimensionsVariable

FeaturesLeak detection Vacuum testing GMP compliant Timer function Compact design Durable pump

MaterialStainless steel

TimerDigital 0-5 min

UsageBlister pack & strip leak testing

More details...

Max Medical Devices

New Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2007
Made In India
Leak Test Apparatus - Color: Blue & White

Leak Test Apparatus - Color: Blue & White

Price: 52000.0 INR/Unit

MOQ1 Unit/Units

MaterialMS

Product TypeLeak Test Apparatus

ColorBlue & White

Voltage110-215 Volt (v)

Operate MethodSemi Automatic

TypeElectronic

More details...

M.K. Scientific Instruments

Kanjhawla, Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer
Established In:2008
Super SellerSuper Seller

4 Years

FAQs Related to Leak Test Apparatus In Noida

How many leak test apparatus products are available in Noida?

The range of offered leak test apparatus products in Noida is impressive with a total of 118 products currently available.

Where can I find leak test apparatus nearby Noida?

You can find leak test apparatus around Noida such as Delhi Greater Noida Faridabad Gurgaon Bahadurgarh Roorkee Kurukshetra Ambala Cantt Ambala Panchkula Mohali Parwanoo Nakodar Indore Ahmedabad Vadodara Surat Boisar Virar. You can also use Tradeindia to search for leak test apparatus suppliers in Noida.

What are some related categories to leak test apparatus in Noida?

Some related categories to leak test apparatus in Noida include Dissolution Test Apparatus In Noida Slump Test Apparatus In Noida Testing Apparatus In Noida Bitumen Testing Apparatus In Noida.

Can I trust the Noida Based Leak Test Apparatus suppliers listed on Tradeindia?

You can use the Trust Stamp feature on Tradeindia to find Noida Based Leak Test Apparatus suppliers who have been verified as trustworthy. You can also look at the supplier's ratings and feedback from previous customers to help you make an informed decision.

How many Noida based Leak Test Apparatus manufacturers are there?

There are many leak test apparatus manufacturers in Noida. You can use Tradeindia to search for leak test apparatus manufacturers in Noida and filter your search based on your requirements.

What is the price range of leak test apparatus in Noida?

The price range of leak test apparatus in Noida are -
Company NameCurrencyProduct NamePrice
--Leak Test Apparatus45000 INR (Approx.)
--Leak Testing Machine200000 INR (Approx.)
--Cover Clutch Leak Test With Plug Press Machine800000-1800000 INR (Approx.)
--Pullout Test Apparatus58000 INR (Approx.)
--Leakage Testing Machine for BS-6 Motorcycle Fuel Tank625000 INR (Approx.)
--Leak Test Apparatus75000 INR (Approx.)
--50 Watt 230 Volt Mild Steel Electric Leak Test Apparatus20000 INR (Approx.)
--Leak Test Apparatus52000.0 INR (Approx.)
--Point Load Index Test Apparatus250 INR (Approx.)
--Portable Digital Leak Test Apparatus for Packing industry44000.00 INR (Approx.)
--Leak Test Apparatus33500 INR (Approx.)
--Leak Test Apparatus10000-70000 INR (Approx.)
--Digital Leak Test Apparatus12000 INR (Approx.)
--Leak Test Apparatus6000 INR (Approx.)

What is the delivery time for leak test apparatus in Noida?

The delivery time for leak test apparatus in Noida can vary depending on the manufacturer and the product. As per the information provided by listed sellers the delivery time can take up to 1 week for some suppliers.
Made In India
Point Load Index Test Apparatus - Made in India 220V Automatic Laboratory Equipment Electric Power Source Blue Color Automatic Operation

Point Load Index Test Apparatus - Made in India 220V Automatic Laboratory Equipment Electric Power Source Blue Color Automatic Operation

Price: 250 INR/Piece

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

ColorBlue

Product TypePoint Load Index Test Apparatus

UsageLaboratory

Operate MethodAutomatic

Voltage220 Volt (v)

Power SupplyElectric

More details...

Sunshine Scientific Equipments

Laxmi Nagar, Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2007
Premium SellerPremium Seller

7 Years

Made In India
Leak Test Apparatus

Leak Test Apparatus

Accuracy0.003mm

Automation TypeSemi-Automatic

BrandU-Tech

FeaturesLeak detection Precise testing Semi-automatic High accuracy Easy operation

MaterialMild Steel

Power SupplyAC 220V 50Hz

More details...

Star Scientific Instruments

Pitampura, Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:2006
Premium SellerPremium Seller

9 Years

Made In India
Blue And White Portable Digital Leak Test Apparatus For Packing Industry

Blue And White Portable Digital Leak Test Apparatus For Packing Industry

Price: 44000.00 INR/Piece

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

ColorBlue and White

Product TypeDigital Leak Test Apparatus

Weight13 Kilograms (kg)

More details...

Dd Bioinfotech

Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2013
Premium SellerPremium Seller

1 Years

Made In India
Leak Test Apparatus (Gmp Model) - Application: Food/ Pharma/ Dairy Industry

Leak Test Apparatus (Gmp Model) - Application: Food/ Pharma/ Dairy Industry

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

ColorSS

Power Supply5A 220V Single Phase

Product TypeLeak Test Apparatus (GMP Model)

Dimension (L*W*H)20"x14"x10.5" Inch (in)

ApplicationFood/ Pharma/ Dairy Industry

Response Time60 Seconds

More details...

Optics Technology

Netaji Subhash Place, Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1978
Premium SellerPremium Seller

2 Years

Made In India
Leak Test Apparatus - Color: Silver

Leak Test Apparatus - Color: Silver

Price: 33500 INR/Piece

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

ColorSilver

Usage & ApplicationsIndustrial

Frequency50 Hertz (HZ)

MaterialSS

ComputerizedNo

Control ModeSemi-Automatic

More details...

Harrison's Pharma Machinery Pvt. Ltd.

Daryaganj, Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1983
Premium SellerPremium Seller

13 Years

Leak Test Apparatus - Stainless Steel Semi-Automatic Operation | Electric Power Source 220-480 Volt 1 Year Warranty Ideal for Food and Chemical Leak Testing

Leak Test Apparatus - Stainless Steel Semi-Automatic Operation | Electric Power Source 220-480 Volt 1 Year Warranty Ideal for Food and Chemical Leak Testing

Price Trend: 10000-70000 INR/Unit

MOQ01 Unit/Units

MaterialStainless Steel

ConditionNew

Operating TypeSemi-Automatic

Power SourceElectric

Voltage220-480 Volt (v)

UsageIndustrial

More details...

Renu Engg Works

Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1989
Leak Test Appratus

Leak Test Appratus

ConstructionGMP

DessicatorPolycarbonate

DisplayLED

FeaturesReliable testing Compact design Long-lasting pump Accurate display Easy operation GMP compliant Versatile use

MaterialStainless steel

PumpVacuum pump

More details...

Sai Technology

Bawana, Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2006
Leak Test Apparatus - Customized Design for Blister Packs and Strips | Precise Leakage Inspection Features

Leak Test Apparatus - Customized Design for Blister Packs and Strips | Precise Leakage Inspection Features

ComplianceCE

Dimensions300x200x150 mm

FeaturesLeak Detection Blister Pack Testing Reliable Customizable Efficient Accurate

MaterialStainless Steel

Power120V/60Hz

Pressure Range0-100 kPa

More details...

Altis Instruments

Jawahar Nagar, Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1986
Leak Test Apparatus

Leak Test Apparatus

Accuracy+/- 1 kPa

Dimensions20x15x10 cm

Dominant ColorSilver

FeaturesLeak Detection Pressure Test Reliable Results Easy Operation Durable Design

MaterialStainless Steel

Power220V 50Hz

More details...

Instruments India

Azadpur, Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2009
Made In India
Leak Testing Equipment Application: Industrial

Leak Testing Equipment Application: Industrial

Price Trend: 500000.00 - 5000000.00 INR/Unit

MOQ2 Unit/Units

Voltage110-220 Volt (v)

ColorBlue

Product TypeLeak Testing Equipment

MaterialMild Steel

ApplicationIndustrial

More details...

Kanwal Enterprises Private Limited

Gurugram

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:1995
Super SellerSuper Seller

24 Years

Electronic Desiccators Diameter 200 Mm Mild Steel Digital Leak Test Apparatus For Laboratory

Electronic Desiccators Diameter 200 Mm Mild Steel Digital Leak Test Apparatus For Laboratory

MaterialMild Steel

WeightApprox 10 Kilograms (kg)

ApplicationFor Laboratory

Product TypeMild Steel Digital Leak Test Apparatus

UsageFor Laboratory

ColorGrey And Blue

More details...

Rising Sun Enterprises

Gurugram

Business Type:Manufacturer
Established In:2012
Digital Leak Test Apparatus

Digital Leak Test Apparatus

Price: 12000 INR/Piece

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

Display TypeLED Digital Display

Control TypeDigital Timer Soft Touch Keys

FeaturesPreset Timer Programmable Cycle Robust Build Portable User Friendly

ShapeRectangular

Power Supply230V 50Hz

AccuracyDigital Timer Control

More details...

Shri Om Enterprises

Bhiwadi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2021
Leak Test Apparatus

Leak Test Apparatus

Desiccator Sizes81012 inches

DisplayGraphical LCD

FeaturesMicrocontrolled Vacuum display Time display Programmable Automatic release Portable pump

KeyboardAlphanumeric

PrinterThermal

UsagePharmaceutical packaging leak testing USP 28 compliant

More details...

Span Automation

Kurukshetra

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2002

Micro Technologies

Ambala Cantt

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:2008
Super SellerSuper SellerPremium SellerPremium Seller

6 Years

Leak Test Apparatus - Stainless Steel 14"x9"x10" or 22"x17"x19" 220V Voltage | Compact Design Long-Lasting Vacuum Pump Polycarbonate Vacuum Desiccator Mechanical Timer

Leak Test Apparatus - Stainless Steel 14"x9"x10" or 22"x17"x19" 220V Voltage | Compact Design Long-Lasting Vacuum Pump Polycarbonate Vacuum Desiccator Mechanical Timer

Price: 6000 INR/Piece

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

FeaturesVacuum Release Valve Digital Timer Acrylic Vacuum Chamber Easy to Operate

AccuracyA+-2 mmHg

Control TypeDigital Timer & Touch Keypad

Display TypeDigital Display

Power SupplyAC Mains

ShapeRectangular

More details...

Ajanta Export Industries

Ambala Cantt

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:1964
Premium SellerPremium Seller

16 Years