tradeindia-logo
voice search
M/S Ilmas International

Ti Trusted sellerTrustedSeller

Unnao, Uttar Pradesh, India|GST 09AFHPA2042L1ZN

M/S Ilmas International

GST

09AFHPA2042L1ZN

Add Review

general manager

Ilmas International

Members since

2 years

Address

B No. 120, Shekhwara Unnao, Uttar Pradesh, 209801, India

About M/S Ilmas International

M/S Ilmas International is a premier manufacturer, supplier, and trader of equestrian essentials, including all-purpose saddles, leather horse bridles, leather horse halters, acrylic horse rugs, and other horse riding accessories. The company has built a strong reputation in the equestrian industry by combining traditional craftsmanship with modern innovation, ensuring every product delivers maximum comfort and reliability for riders and horses alike.A Legacy of ExcellenceFounded initially in 1999 as a manufacturer of horse riding goods and accessories, we have grown steadily through a customer-focused approach and a commitment to quality. Over the years, the company has developed a legacy of trust and credibility, with its pr

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

50

Establishment

2006

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


Buy Online Products

Leather Jumping Saddle - Color: Brown

Price : 18500 / Piece/Pieces

Leather Jumping Saddle - Color: Brown

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Horse Bridle

Price : 2650 / Piece/Pieces

Horse Bridle

Minimum pack :

1

Premium Quality Breeches With New Pattern - Color: White

Price : 2000 / Piece/Pieces

Premium Quality Saddle Pad With Long Time Durability - Color: Blue

Price : 1400 / Piece/Pieces

Horse Western Saddle - Color: Black

Price : 37758.82 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 37758.82 INR

( 31999.0 INR + 18% GST )

Leather Western Saddle Genuine High Quality Tooled & Crafting Leather - Application: Horse Riding

Price : 18500 / Piece/Pieces

Horse Jumping Saddle - Color: Brown

Price : 19470 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 19470.00 INR

( 16500.0 INR + 18% GST )

Horse Leather Bridle - Color: Brown

Price : 2950 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 2950.00 INR

( 2500.0 INR + 18% GST )

Horse Leather Bridle - Color: Brown

Price : 2800 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 2800.00 INR

( 2500.0 INR + 12% GST )

All Purpose Saddle - Application: Horse Riding

Price : 22000 / Piece/Pieces

All Purpose Saddle - Application: Horse Riding

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Horse Saddle Pad - Color: Red

Price : 1600 / Piece/Pieces

Tall Riding Boots - Color: Black

Price : 6490 / Unit/Units

MRP : 6490.00 INR

( 5500.0 INR + 18% GST )

Premium Quality Leather Western Saddle With Long Time Durability - Application: Horse Riding

Price : 18500 / Piece/Pieces

Horse Leather Bridle - Color: Brown

Price : 2596 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 2596.00 INR

( 2200.0 INR + 18% GST )

Horse Leather Bridle - Color: Brown

Price : 2596 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 2596.00 INR

( 2200.0 INR + 18% GST )

Leather Horse Riding Saddle - Color: Black

Price : 18500 / Piece/Pieces

Leather Horse Riding Saddle - Color: Black

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Premium Quality Tendon Boots With Long Time Durability - Color: Black

Price : 850 / Pair/Pairs

Dressage Saddle Pads - Color: Black

Price : 1850 / Piece/Pieces

Horse Saddle Pad - Color: Blue

Price : 1593 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 1593.00 INR

( 1350.0 INR + 18% GST )

Horse Saddle Pad - Color: Blue

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Horse Riding Polo Boots - Color: Black

Price : 5200 / Pair/Pairs

Horse Riding Polo Boots - Color: Black

1 pack =

1 Pair/Pairs

Minimum pack :

1

Short Riding Boots - Color: Black

Price : 3500 / Pair/Pairs

Short Riding Boots - Color: Black

1 pack =

1 Pair/Pairs

Minimum pack :

1

Short Riding Boots - Color: Brown

Price : 4130 / Pair/Pairs

MRP : 4130.00 INR

( 3500.0 INR + 18% GST )

Full Seat Silicone Breeches - Color: Multi Colour

Price : 2450 / Piece/Pieces

Australian Stock Saddle - Color: Brown

Price : 18500 / Piece/Pieces

Australian Stock Saddle - Color: Brown

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Horse Jumping Saddle - Color: Black

Price : 19470 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 19470.00 INR

( 16500.0 INR + 18% GST )

Horse Leather Jumping Saddle - Color: Brown

Price : 19470 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 19470.00 INR

( 16500.0 INR + 18% GST )

FAQs : M/S Ilmas International

What is the year of Estd. of M/S Ilmas International?-
M/S Ilmas International was established in 2006.
Who is the general manager of M/S Ilmas International?+
Ilmas International is the general manager of the M/S Ilmas International
Is M/S Ilmas International a trusted supplier in TradeIndia?+
Yes it is a trusted company, Trust Badge: click here
What is the business location of M/S Ilmas International?+
M/S Ilmas International operates from Unnao, Uttar Pradesh, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 254 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

general manager

Ilmas International

Member Since

2 Years

Address

B No. 120, Shekhwara Unnao, Uttar Pradesh, 209801, India

Exporters In Unnao