voice searchcamera search

Comb Honey In Kozhikode

(236 products)
Comb Honey

Comb Honey

Product TypeComb Honey

MaterialHoneycomb honey

WeightVariable

DimensionsVariable

ColorYellow

PackagingPlastic container

More details...

Indian Organic Shop

Kozhikode

Business Type:Supplier | Trading Company
Established In:1916
Honey Comb Cashew 80Gm

Honey Comb Cashew 80Gm

Weight80gm

PackagingPouch

MaterialCashew nut

FlavorHoney

TextureCrispy

StorageCool dry place

More details...

Paciano Industries (opc) Private Limited

Ernakulam

Business Type:Supplier | Trading Company
Honey Comb FRP Door

Honey Comb FRP Door

MaterialFRP Fiber

ColorBrown

Dimensions7x3 feet

Weight25kg

Thickness35mm

Warranty1year

More details...

Varnna Doors

Edappally, Kochi

Business Type:Manufacturer
Honey Comb Rubber Hollow Mats - Rubber 16mm/22mm Thickness Black Hexagonal/Circular Holes | Non-Slip Anti-Fatigue Durable Custom Sizes

Honey Comb Rubber Hollow Mats - Rubber 16mm/22mm Thickness Black Hexagonal/Circular Holes | Non-Slip Anti-Fatigue Durable Custom Sizes

MaterialRubber

ColorBlack

Thickness16mm/22mm

Hole PatternHexagonal/Circular

Edge TypeTapered/Square

SizeCustomizable

More details...

Mats N More

Alappuzha

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2005
Honey Comb

Honey Comb

Product TypeBath Towel

ColorYellow

Dimensions30" x 60"

MaterialCotton

Weight500 Grams

WeaveHandloom

More details...

Looms & Weaves

Thiruvananthapuram

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2013
Black Gedm 104 Honey Comb Rubber Mats

Black Gedm 104 Honey Comb Rubber Mats

MOQ50 Piece/Pieces

Place of OriginIndia

StylePlain

DesignModern

PatternMachine Made

ShapeRectangle

ColorBlack

More details...

Global Exim India

Cherthala

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2003
Made In IndiaSuper Premium
Honey Comb Belt

Honey Comb Belt

Price: 800 INR/Square Foot

MOQ10 Square Foot/Square Foots

Length30 Feet

MaterialStainless Steel

ApplicationOther Food baking furnace cooling and freezing etc.

Wire Diameter4 MM

More details...

Spectra Plast India Private Limited

Coimbatore

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2009
Super PremiumSuper PremiumSuper SellerSuper Seller

1 Years

Made In India
Fills Media ( Pvc Honey Comb) - Color: Blue

Fills Media ( Pvc Honey Comb) - Color: Blue

Price: 150.0 INR/Number

MOQ100 Number

MaterialPVC

Colorblue

Usageindustrial

TypePVC Fills

Power Supplyclectric

Product TypePVC Fills

More details...

Welltech Cooling Systems

Coimbatore

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2013
Premium SellerPremium Seller

3 Years

Honey Comb Blinds

Honey Comb Blinds

Price: 350 INR/Square Feet

MOQ50 Square Feet

Designother Honeycomb Cell Structure

ColorBrown

FeatureOther Insulating

WidthCustomizable

LocationOther Windows

UseHome

More details...

Amudha Associates

Coimbatore

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:1997

1 Years

Honey Comb Blinds - Premium Fabric Energy Efficient Design | Expertly Crafted for Optimal Light Control and Insulation

Honey Comb Blinds - Premium Fabric Energy Efficient Design | Expertly Crafted for Optimal Light Control and Insulation

MaterialPolyester

ColorBlue

DimensionsVariable

Cell Size1/2 inch

InstallationEasy

UsageWindow coverings for light control insulation and privacy in homes and offices.

More details...

Global Marketing

Ramnagar, Coimbatore

Business Type:Distributor | Supplier
Established In:1990
Brown Honey Comb Blinds

Brown Honey Comb Blinds

Price: 350 INR/Square Foot

MOQ150 Square Foot/Square Foots

UseHome Textile Crib

ColorBrown

FeatureFlame-Retardant Insulated Memory Waterproof

PatternHorizontal Vertical Yarn-Dyed

More details...

Amudha Associates

Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1997
Honey Comb - Durable Premium Quality Natural Honey Comb | Superior Raw Material Economical Rates

Honey Comb - Durable Premium Quality Natural Honey Comb | Superior Raw Material Economical Rates

MaterialPaper

ColorBeige

Cell Size5mm

Thickness10mm

Density50kg/m³

UsagePackaging Insulation Core material

More details...

Bala Subramanian Textile

Somanur, Coimbatore

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier

FAQs Related to Comb Honey In Kozhikode

How many comb honey products are available in Kozhikode?

The range of offered comb honey products in Kozhikode is impressive with a total of 236 products currently available.

Where can I find comb honey nearby Kozhikode?

You can find comb honey around Kozhikode such as Coimbatore Chikmagalur Vellore Bengaluru Madurai Sivaganga Kumbakonam Chennai Belgaum Hyderabad Satara Mumbai Navi Mumbai Thane Navsari Surat Vadodara Indore Himatnagar. You can also use Tradeindia to search for comb honey suppliers in Kozhikode.

What are some related categories to comb honey in Kozhikode?

Some related categories to comb honey in Kozhikode include Forest Honey In Kozhikode Blossom Honey In Kozhikode Honey In Kozhikode.

Can I trust the Kozhikode Based Comb Honey suppliers listed on Tradeindia?

You can use the Trust Stamp feature on Tradeindia to find Kozhikode Based Comb Honey suppliers who have been verified as trustworthy. You can also look at the supplier's ratings and feedback from previous customers to help you make an informed decision.

How many Kozhikode based Comb Honey manufacturers are there?

There are many comb honey manufacturers in Kozhikode. You can use Tradeindia to search for comb honey manufacturers in Kozhikode and filter your search based on your requirements.

What is the price range of comb honey in Kozhikode?

The price range of comb honey in Kozhikode are -
Company NameCurrencyProduct NamePrice
--Comb Honey800 INR (Approx.)
--Honey Comb Belt800 INR (Approx.)
--Fills media ( PVC Honey comb)150.0 INR (Approx.)
--Honey Comb Blinds350 INR (Approx.)
--Brown Honey Comb Blinds350 INR (Approx.)
--Micro Honey Combed Round Neck T-Shirts85 INR (Approx.)
--Mrv 30x60 Honey Comb Bath Towel75 INR (Approx.)
--Honey Comb Bath Towel54.0 INR (Approx.)

What is the delivery time for comb honey in Kozhikode?

The delivery time for comb honey in Kozhikode can vary depending on the manufacturer and the product. As per the information provided by listed sellers the delivery time can take up to 1 week for some suppliers.

How many trusted sellers are available for Comb Honey in Kozhikode?

Below are the Kozhikode based trusted sellers for comb honey -
Honey Comb Window Blind

Honey Comb Window Blind

MaterialPolyester

ColorBeige

DimensionsCustomizable

Cell Size1/2 inch

Light FilteringVariable

InstallationTop down/bottom up

More details...

Max Decors

Coimbatore

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2000
Artificial Comb Honey - High Purity Wax Structure Mouth-Watering Flavor Extended Shelf Life Options

Artificial Comb Honey - High Purity Wax Structure Mouth-Watering Flavor Extended Shelf Life Options

MaterialBeeswax Honey

DimensionsVariable

WeightVariable

PurityHigh

PackagingAirtight

ShapeRectangular

More details...

Madhurum Natural Honey Farm

Coimbatore

Business Type:Manufacturer
Honey Comb Fabric - Premium Quality Durable and Wear & Tear Resistant | Smooth Texture Washable Nature

Honey Comb Fabric - Premium Quality Durable and Wear & Tear Resistant | Smooth Texture Washable Nature

MaterialPolyester

ColorGreen

Width58 inches

Weight6 oz/yd

PatternHoneycomb

UsageApparel home decor quilting

More details...

Rhythm Fabrics

Tirupur

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:2007
Honey Comb Fabric - 160 GSM 92% Polyester 8% Lycra Pink 58" Width | UV Treated Quick Dry Perfect for Apparel & Sportswear

Honey Comb Fabric - 160 GSM 92% Polyester 8% Lycra Pink 58" Width | UV Treated Quick Dry Perfect for Apparel & Sportswear

Material92% Poly 8% Lycra

GSM160

Weight160 gsm

ColorPink

Width58"

UV ProtectionYes

More details...

Trims Lannd

Tirupur

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1997
Honey Comb Jerseys

Honey Comb Jerseys

MaterialPolyester

ColorYellow

SizeMultiple

WeightLightweight

SleeveShort

CollarCollared

More details...

Tikvah Apparels

Tirupur

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2015
Available In Many Colors Honey Combed Fabric

Available In Many Colors Honey Combed Fabric

LengthVarious length is available Inch (in)

ColorAvailable in many colors

SizeVarious sizes are available

More details...

Arashan Knits

Tirupur

Business Type:Manufacturer | Exporter
Micro Honey Combed Round Neck T-Shirts - Polyester Fabric All Sizes Available Plain Pattern Half Sleeves Design | Casual Wear for Men

Micro Honey Combed Round Neck T-Shirts - Polyester Fabric All Sizes Available Plain Pattern Half Sleeves Design | Casual Wear for Men

Price: 85 INR/Piece

MOQ250 Piece/Pieces

GenderMale

Product TypePlain Round Neck T Shirts

Fabric TypePolyester

PatternPlain

CollarO-Neck

Sleeve StyleShort Sleeves

More details...

Bagavathi Exports

Tirupur

Business Type:Manufacturer | Exporter
Established In:1989
Honey Comb Dobby Fabric Application: Pest Control

Honey Comb Dobby Fabric Application: Pest Control

MaterialPolyester

ColorGray

WeaveDobby

Width58"

Weight150gsm

UsageApparel upholstery and other textile applications

More details...

C.V. Wovens

Tirupur

Business Type:Manufacturer
Established In:2011
Made In India
Mrv 30x60 Honey Comb Bath Towel

Mrv 30x60 Honey Comb Bath Towel

Price: 75 INR/Piece

MOQ100 Piece/Pieces

CustomizedOther Yes

ColorGreen

UseHome

TouchSoft

Age GroupAdults

TypeOther Bathroom Towel

More details...

Rajam Tex

Erode

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2004

1 Years

Honey Comb Blind - Aluminum 50-200x100-300 cm Off-White | Light Control Energy Saving Insulation Privacy

Honey Comb Blind - Aluminum 50-200x100-300 cm Off-White | Light Control Energy Saving Insulation Privacy

MaterialAluminum

ColorOff-white

Cell Size25 mm

Width Range50-200 cm

Height Range100-300 cm

InstallationStandard

More details...

Hi-decor Curtains & Blinds

Udupi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Honey Comb Bath Towel - Color: Available In Multiple Colors (As Per Image: White)

Honey Comb Bath Towel - Color: Available In Multiple Colors (As Per Image: White)

Price: 54.0 INR/Piece

MOQ100 Piece/Pieces

TouchOther

UseOther

ColorAvailable in multiple colors (as per image: White)

Age GroupOther

CustomizedOther

TypeBath Towel

More details...

Manthari

Salem

Business Type:Supplier | Trading Company
Established In:2025

1 Years

Honey Comb Blinds - Color: Different Available

Honey Comb Blinds - Color: Different Available

MOQ100 Square Foot/Square Foots

DesignModern

ColorDifferent Available

FeatureAnti-Static

PatternHorizontal Vertical

TypeRoller Vertical

StylePlain

More details...

Spectra Services

Doddanagamangala, Bengaluru

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2005

2 Years

Honey Comb Jali

Honey Comb Jali

MaterialFRP

DimensionsVariable

Thickness10-20mm

ColorWhite

WeightLightweight

FinishSmooth

More details...

Fiberr Xel

Jaya Nagar East, Bengaluru

Business Type:Manufacturer
Established In:2001
Honey Comb Fixture

Honey Comb Fixture

MaterialSteel Aluminum

DimensionsCustomizable

WeightVariable

FinishPowder coated

Clamping forceHigh

ToleranceTight

More details...

Eastern Engineering Company Pvt. Ltd.

Bommasandra, Bengaluru

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1972
Honey Comb Tensile Fabric Structures Built Type: Panel Build Prefab Modular

Honey Comb Tensile Fabric Structures Built Type: Panel Build Prefab Modular

MaterialSteel

ColorGray

Cell SizeVariable

SpanCustomizable

WeightVariable

UsageRoof structures shade canopies architectural features

More details...

Tenso Structures

Sharadambha, Bengaluru

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2010