X
This site uses cookies. By using our site you agree to our privacy policy. By closing this banner, scrolling this page, clicking a link or continuing to browse otherwise, you agree to the use of cookies.
Post Buy Requirement
Sign In
# Enter your Registered Mobile (+91xxxxxxxxxx) or Email
Welcome To Tradeindia
New to Tradeindia?
Sign In Join Free
Help
Download App
4 Years Rajasthan, India ... More No. 2-C, Tilak Bhawan, Opp. Udyog Bhawan, Tilak Marg, C-Scheme, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302005, India
Super Seller Trusted Seller
Amla Oil For Hair (Emblica Officinalis Oil)
Product Details

Amla Oil For Hair (Emblica Officinalis Oil)

Product Code - Amo
  • Offered By : APEX INTERNATIONAL
  • Product Added On : Mar 10, 2012
  • Last Updated On : Oct 04, 2017
Salient Features of Amla Oil For Hair (Emblica Officinalis Oil) :-
We manufacture, export and supply Amla Oil For Hair (Emblica Officinalis Oil) in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India. It is made of pure Amla fruit in a natural oil base. The Amla Oil range offered by us is 100% pure and chemical free product. Amla Oil is effective in preventing premature graying of hair and makes them strong and free from dandruff. We regularly sell Amla oil to cosmetics companies based in South East Asia, Europe & USA.

Product Details
Product : Amla Oil
Botanical Name : Emblica Officinalis
English Name : Indian Gooseberry
Common Name : Amla, Amla Oil

Available In Bulk Packing
20 kgs HDPE Drums
About APEX INTERNATIONAL :-

Apex International is one of the prominent cultivators and exporters of Medicinal Herbs, Spices, Honey and Oils and is located in Rajasthan, India. We are ISO 22000: 2005, WHO-GMP ORGANIC & HALAL certified.

You May Also Be Interested In
INQUIRE DIRECTLY WITH THE SUPPLIER
APEX INTERNATIONAL

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.

Send this inquiry to other Suppliers of similar products (?)
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
CONTACT DETAILS
APEX INTERNATIONAL
No. 2-C, Tilak Bhawan, Opp. Udyog Bhawan, Tilak Marg, C-Scheme, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302005, India
Supplier:
Mr Shashank Rajvanshy
Partner
RFQ