voice search

Swimming Pool In Dimapur

(837 products)
Swimming Pool

Swimming Pool

ColorBlue

ComplianceLocal standards

DepthVariable

FeaturesWater recreation Relaxation Fitness Luxury Aesthetic

MaterialConcrete

SizeVariable

More details...

Els International

4th Mile, Dimapur

Business Type:Distributor | Supplier
Established In:2013
Swimming Pool Filtration System - Advanced Technology Design | Superior Quality Water Purification Daily Contaminant Removal Affordable Solution

Swimming Pool Filtration System - Advanced Technology Design | Superior Quality Water Purification Daily Contaminant Removal Affordable Solution

DimensionsVariable

FeaturesEfficient filtration Easy maintenance Reliable performance Cost-effective Durable design Water purification Removes pollutants

Filtration RateVariable

MaterialPlastic Metal

PressureVariable

Pump PowerVariable

More details...

Aquajan (india) Solution Private Limited

Tarajan, Jorhat

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Made In India
Swimming Pool

Swimming Pool

TypeOther Swimming Pool

ApplicationOther Residential Commercial Hotels Resorts

ColorBlue

MaterialOther Concrete Tiles Stainless Steel (ladder and fixtures)

ShapeRectangular

SizeCustomized/Variable (depends on site)

More details...

Batlee Housing Solution

Guwahati

Business Type:Supplier | Trading Company
Established In:2015

1 Years

Swimming Pool Filtration Plant

Swimming Pool Filtration Plant

FeaturesEfficient filtration Clear water Easy maintenance Durable build Cost-effective Reliable system

filter_typeSand

filtration_rateHigh

materialFiberglass

pipe_diameter2 inch

pump_power1.5 HP

More details...

J B Associates

Bhetapara, Guwahati

Business Type:Manufacturer | Service Provider
Established In:2008
Metal Swimming Pool Monoblock Pump

Metal Swimming Pool Monoblock Pump

Price: 20000 INR/Piece

MOQ5 Piece/Pieces

ColorBlack

MaterialMetal

SizeCustom

Product TypeMonoblock Pump

UsageWater

More details...
TCCA-90 Trichloroisocyanuric Acid - C3O3N3Cl3 Molecular Weight: 232.44 Effective Chlorine: 90.0% White Granules 5-8 mm for Pool Chlorination

TCCA-90 Trichloroisocyanuric Acid - C3O3N3Cl3 Molecular Weight: 232.44 Effective Chlorine: 90.0% White Granules 5-8 mm for Pool Chlorination

Price: 250 INR/Kilograms

MOQ50 Kilograms/Kilograms

TypeChlorinator

ApplicationPool

ColorWhite

ShapeGranuals

Size5-8

More details...

Biochem Laboratories

Guwahati

Business Type:Supplier
Swimming Pool Tiles

Swimming Pool Tiles

ColorRed

Dimensions20mm x 20mm

FeaturesDurable Attractive Easy Installation Water Resistant UV Resistant Colorfast Variety of Colors Non-Slip Surface

GapSize1.8mm

MaterialCeramic

Quantity1892

More details...

Aquasys Assam

Tinsukia

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1998
Swimming Pool Water Treatment Plant - Modern Technology Corrosion Resistant Build | Minimal Maintenance Optimum Performance

Swimming Pool Water Treatment Plant - Modern Technology Corrosion Resistant Build | Minimal Maintenance Optimum Performance

DimensionsCustomizable

Dominant ColorGray

FeaturesMinimal maintenance Optimum performance Corrosion resistance Water treatment Pool sanitation

FiltersMultiple

Flow RateVariable

MaterialFiberglass

More details...

Agarwal Creations Pvt. Ltd.

Siliguri

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2006
Swimming Pool

Swimming Pool

MOQ1 Unit/Units

TypeOther Swimming Pool

ApplicationOther Residential Commercial Sports Complexes

ColorBlue

MaterialOther Reinforced Concrete with Ceramic Tiles

ShapeRectangular

SizeCustomizable (Example shown approx. 25m x 10m)

More details...

Urbano

South 24 Parganas

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1998
Swimming Pool Nozzle Grouting Services

Swimming Pool Nozzle Grouting Services

Application MethodPumping

FeaturesExpert Service Superior Tools Affordable Rates Best Grade Latest Techniques

Grout DepthVariable

Material UsedEpoxy grout

Pool TypeSwimming pool

Service TypeGrouting

More details...

Soham Enterprise

Hooghly

Business Type:Service Provider
Established In:2008
Swimming Pool Covers - Durable Polymer Coated Fabric Custom Sizes Available for Easy Removal

Swimming Pool Covers - Durable Polymer Coated Fabric Custom Sizes Available for Easy Removal

ColorGreen

FeaturesDurable fabric Easy removal Custom design Pool protection Abrasion resistant

MaterialPVC coated polyester

SizeCustomizable

Thickness0.6mm

UV ResistanceYes

More details...

East Hooghly Polyplast Pvt Ltd

Hooghly

Business Type:Manufacturer
Swimming Pool Covers Services

Swimming Pool Covers Services

Abrasion ResistanceHigh

ColorGreen

DimensionsCustomizable

FeaturesDurable fabric Easy removal Custom design Abrasion resistant Lightweight material

Friction CoefficientLow

MaterialPolymer coated

More details...

East Hooghly Poly Plast Pvt. Ltd.

Hooghly

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2009

FAQs Related to Swimming Pool In Dimapur

How many swimming pool products are available in Dimapur?

The range of offered swimming pool products in Dimapur is impressive with a total of 837 products currently available.

Where can I find swimming pool nearby Dimapur?

You can find swimming pool around Dimapur such as Guwahati Kolkata Howrah Lucknow Nagpur Greater Noida Sanchi Ghaziabad Noida Faridabad Delhi Gurgaon Sonipat Sawai Madhopur Guntur Mohali Jaipur Ludhiana Hyderabad. You can also use Tradeindia to search for swimming pool suppliers in Dimapur.

Can I trust the Dimapur Based Swimming Pool suppliers listed on Tradeindia?

You can use the Trust Stamp feature on Tradeindia to find Dimapur Based Swimming Pool suppliers who have been verified as trustworthy. You can also look at the supplier's ratings and feedback from previous customers to help you make an informed decision.

How many Dimapur based Swimming Pool manufacturers are there?

There are many swimming pool manufacturers in Dimapur. You can use Tradeindia to search for swimming pool manufacturers in Dimapur and filter your search based on your requirements.

What is the price range of swimming pool in Dimapur?

The price range of swimming pool in Dimapur are -
Company NameCurrencyProduct NamePrice
--Swimming Pool Monoblock Pump20000 INR (Approx.)
--TCCA-90 Trichloroisocyanuric Acid250 INR (Approx.)
--Swimming Pool Chlorinator96000 INR (Approx.)
--Swimming Pool Filter100000.0 INR (Approx.)
--Fiber Swimming Pool Slides Manufacturer40000.0 INR (Approx.)
--Tensile Swimming Pool Shed365 INR (Approx.)
--Swimming Pool Water Treatment Service200000 INR (Approx.)
--Swimming Pool Grating ABS PVC Grate and FRP Corner500 INR (Approx.)
--Swimming Pools200000.00 INR (Approx.)
--5 Star Hotel Swimming Pool300000 INR (Approx.)
--Outdoor Wave Pool2400000 INR (Approx.)
--Swimming Pool Roofing Shed34 INR (Approx.)
--Swimming Pool Heat Pumps1500000 INR (Approx.)
--Swimming Pools105000 INR (Approx.)
--Swimming Pool Filter35680.0 INR (Approx.)
--Swimming Pool Tiles125 INR (Approx.)

What is the delivery time for swimming pool in Dimapur?

The delivery time for swimming pool in Dimapur can vary depending on the manufacturer and the product. As per the information provided by listed sellers the delivery time can take up to 1 week for some suppliers.
Swimming Pool Chlorinator By Aadrika Enterprises

Swimming Pool Chlorinator By Aadrika Enterprises

Chlorine output1-10g/hr

Dimensions20x15x10 cm

FeaturesWater sanitation Pool safety Easy operation Clean pools Reliable system Effective chlorination

MaterialABS plastic

Power120V

UsageSwimming pool sanitation and disinfection. Maintains safe chlorine levels for healthy swimming.

More details...

Aadrika Enterprises

Barasat

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Made In India
Swimming Pool Filtration System - Color: Green

Swimming Pool Filtration System - Color: Green

MOQ1 Unit/Units

UsageFor filteraton

Filter TypePanel

AutomationAutomatic

Voltage220-440 Volt (v)

ColorGreen

WarrantyYes

More details...

Crystal Wave Enterprise

North 24 Parganas

Business Type:Supplier | Trading Company
Established In:2022
Premium SellerPremium Seller

3 Years

Made In India
Swimming Pool Filter

Swimming Pool Filter

Price: 100000.0 INR/Piece

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

Usage & ApplicationsFor Hospital & Nursing homes

Installation TypeManual

Flow Rate1000 ltr/hr

Recycle RateIndustrial RO Plant 2000 Lph

Warranty1 year

Pump TypeMonoBlock

More details...

Eco Protect Services

North 24 Parganas

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2015

2 Years

Made In India
Fiber Swimming Pool Slides Manufacturer - Capacity: Single Or Double Lane (Maximum 1-2 Users At A Time Depending On Model)

Fiber Swimming Pool Slides Manufacturer - Capacity: Single Or Double Lane (Maximum 1-2 Users At A Time Depending On Model)

Price: 40000.0 INR/Unit

MOQ10 Unit/Units

Game TypeOutdoor/Water Games

Type Of AccesoriesMounting bolts handrails water inlet attachments

Function TypeCurved Spiral or Straight Slide

FeaturesSmooth glossy surface fade-resistant easy maintenance

Weather ResistanceYes

Frame MaterialGalvanized steel/FRP support structure

More details...

Sumaiya Enterprise

North 24 Parganas

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:2017

1 Years

Tensile Swimming Pool Shed - Color: As Per Requirement

Tensile Swimming Pool Shed - Color: As Per Requirement

Price: 365 INR/Square Foot

MOQ100 Square Foot/Square Foots

MaterialTensile Fabric

StyleAttractive

ColorAs Per Requirement

Usage ApplicationCommercial

FeaturePremium Quality

More details...

Artistic Sunshade

North 24 Parganas

Business Type:Manufacturer | Service Provider
Established In:2018
Swimming Pool Water Treatment Service - Chemical Treatment for Variable Pool Sizes | Weekly Maintenance Water Testing & Chemical Supply Included

Swimming Pool Water Treatment Service - Chemical Treatment for Variable Pool Sizes | Weekly Maintenance Water Testing & Chemical Supply Included

Chemical SupplyIncluded

Equipment UsagePool pumps filters

FeaturesWater Clarity Hygiene Balance Safety Efficiency Treatment Cost Savings

Pool Size RangeVariable

Safety StandardsLocal Standards

Service TypeChemical Treatment

More details...

Watery Solutions

North 24 Parganas

Business Type:Service Provider | Trading Company
Established In:2015
Made In IndiaSuper Bonanza
Swimming Pool Grating ABS PVC Grate and FRP Corner

Swimming Pool Grating ABS PVC Grate and FRP Corner

Price: 500 INR/Meter

MOQ200 Meter

ShapeRectangle

ColorWhite & Bone

Height25 Millimeter (mm)

Length1 Meter (m)

UsageSwimming Pools

MaterialFiberglass FRP

More details...

Satyanarayan Ispat Pvt. Ltd.

Ganesh Chandra Avenue, Kolkata

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1996
Super BonzanaSuper Bonanza

8 Years

Made In India
Swimming Pools - Color: Blue

Swimming Pools - Color: Blue

Price: 200000.00 INR/Piece

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

ColorBlue

TypePool

ApplicationPool

MaterialOther FRP

ShapeRectangular

SizeStandard

More details...

Technochem

Kolkata

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:2012
Super SellerSuper Seller

11 Years

Made In India
5 Star Hotel Swimming Pool - Color: Available In Different Colour

5 Star Hotel Swimming Pool - Color: Available In Different Colour

Price: 300000 INR/Unit

MOQ1 Unit/Units

ColorAvailable in different colour

TypePool

ApplicationPool

MaterialOther

ShapeCustomized

SizeCustomized

More details...

Dolphin Pool

Kolkata

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2013
Super SellerSuper SellerPremium SellerPremium Seller

8 Years

Made In India
Wave Pool - Galvanized Steel 12m x 25m Size 80-110cm Wave Height Various Wave Types | Gearless Drive System for Surfing Simulation

Wave Pool - Galvanized Steel 12m x 25m Size 80-110cm Wave Height Various Wave Types | Gearless Drive System for Surfing Simulation

Dimensions12m x 25m

Drive SystemGearless

FeaturesWave generation Recreational use Hydrofoil system Adjustable waves Durable structure

MaterialGalvanized Steel

Product TypeWave Pool

UsageWater recreation surfing simulation

More details...

Jaffri Creations Fountain Decor Private Limited

Kolkata

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:1998
Premium SellerPremium Seller

8 Years

Swimming Pool Roofing Shed - Polycarbonate Different Sizes Elegant Blue Color with Polished Surface Finish and 6mm Thickness for Maximum Protection

Swimming Pool Roofing Shed - Polycarbonate Different Sizes Elegant Blue Color with Polished Surface Finish and 6mm Thickness for Maximum Protection

Price: 34 INR/Square Foot

MOQ100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Thickness6 mm Millimeter (mm)

ColorBlue

SizeDifferent Size

SurfacePolished

Usage & ApplicationsRoofing

MaterialPolycarbonate

More details...

Fabcon India

Kolkata

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2012
Made In India
Swimming Pool Heat Pumps - Color: Black

Swimming Pool Heat Pumps - Color: Black

Price: 1500000 INR/Set

MOQ1 Set/Sets

ColorBlack

ApplicationPool

MaterialStainless Steel

SizeAs Per Requirement

Power SupplyElectric

UsagePool Heating

More details...

Pv Solarium

Kolkata

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2016
Premium SellerPremium Seller

3 Years

Swimming Pools - High-Durability Fiberglass 15x30 Feet Size Ocean Blue Finish | Elegant Design Low Maintenance Energy Efficient

Swimming Pools - High-Durability Fiberglass 15x30 Feet Size Ocean Blue Finish | Elegant Design Low Maintenance Energy Efficient

Price: 105000 INR/Unit

MOQ1 Unit/Units

Voltage220V

Filter MediaOther Sand/Cartridge

Mount TypeOther Above Ground

Flow Rate10-20 mA3/hr

Power Rating750 W

Frequency50 Hz

More details...

Energie

Kolkata

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2009

15 Years

Made In India
Swimming Pool Filter - Cylindrical Floor-Mounted Design Manual Control Blue Color | Durable Materials 1-Year Warranty Ideal for Commercial Use

Swimming Pool Filter - Cylindrical Floor-Mounted Design Manual Control Blue Color | Durable Materials 1-Year Warranty Ideal for Commercial Use

Price: 35680.0 INR/Number

MOQ1 Number

Control TypeManual

Mount TypeFloor Mount

ColorBlue

ShapeCylinder

SizeAs Per Requirement

UsageCommercial

More details...

Trinity Tiles And Pool Equipments

Kolkata

Business Type:Supplier | Exporter
Established In:2024

2 Years

Made In India
Swimming Pool Tiles - Ceramic Stone 12" x 12" Multi-Color Matt Finish | Impact & Crack Resistant Durable Easy Maintenance

Swimming Pool Tiles - Ceramic Stone 12" x 12" Multi-Color Matt Finish | Impact & Crack Resistant Durable Easy Maintenance

Price: 125 INR/Square Foot

MOQ500 Square Foot/Square Foots

ColorBlues Multi Color

Tile TypeStone Tiles

Tile MaterialCeramic

UsageExterior Tiles

ApplicationFloor Tiles

Tile FinishMatt Other

More details...

S. K. Enterprises

Hazra Road, Kolkata

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2010