voice search

Modern Sofa Set In Chandigarh

(892 products)
Sofa Set - Premium Quality Fabric Contemporary Design Comfort-Driven Ergonomics

Sofa Set - Premium Quality Fabric Contemporary Design Comfort-Driven Ergonomics

ColorBeige

Cushion FillingFoam

Dimensions7ft x 5ft

FeaturesElegant Design Comfortable Seating Durable Material Modular Design Stylish Look Ample Seating

MaterialWood Fabric

Number of Pieces5

More details...

Vishnu Industrial Corporation

Industrial Area, Chandigarh

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Antique Sofa Set - High Quality Fabric Elegant Design with Expert Craftsmanship and Timeless Appeal

Antique Sofa Set - High Quality Fabric Elegant Design with Expert Craftsmanship and Timeless Appeal

AssemblySome Assembly

ColorBeige

DimensionsVariable

FeaturesElegant Design High Quality Comfortable Seating Durable Wood Stylish Upholstery

MaterialWood Fabric

Seating CapacityMultiple

More details...

Salwan & Co.

Chandigarh

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Magnificent Modern Sofa Set

Magnificent Modern Sofa Set

AssemblyRequired

ColorBeige

DimensionsVaried

FeaturesElegant design High comfort Durable material Modern style Fine quality Space saving Easy cleaning

MaterialWoodFabric

StyleModern

More details...

Fine Herbs & Spices

Mohali

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2015
Sofa Set - Velvet Durable Aluminum Frame Various Colors | Termite Resistant Space Efficient Modern Design Minimal Maintenance Required

Sofa Set - Velvet Durable Aluminum Frame Various Colors | Termite Resistant Space Efficient Modern Design Minimal Maintenance Required

Price: 32000 INR/Set

MOQ2 Set/Sets

AssemblyCarpenter Assembly

General UseYes

FeatureDurable

Fabric TypeVelvet

Metal TypeBrass

ColorComes in various colors

More details...

Suthar Enterprises

Landran, Mohali

Business Type:Distributor | Supplier
Established In:1986
Sofa Set - Solid Wood 7x4 Foot Brown Polished Finish | Modern Design Durable 5 Seater Indian Style

Sofa Set - Solid Wood 7x4 Foot Brown Polished Finish | Modern Design Durable 5 Seater Indian Style

Price: 25000 INR/Set

MOQ1 Set/Sets

Width7 Foot (ft)

Room TypeDrawing Room

ColorBrown

TypeSofa

FoldedNo

General UseYes

More details...

J.P. Furniture

Panchkula

Business Type:Supplier | Trading Company
Established In:2015
3 Foot Long Polished Termite Resistance Three Seater Living Room Sofa Frame Carpenter Assembly

3 Foot Long Polished Termite Resistance Three Seater Living Room Sofa Frame Carpenter Assembly

Price: 20000 INR/Piece

MOQ5 Piece/Pieces

Metal TypeIron

Furniture TypeHome Furniture

Height34 Inch (in)

AssemblyCarpenter Assembly

FoldedYes

Wood TypeSolid Wood

More details...

Modern Handicraft Furniture

Zirakpur

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Solid Wood Sofa Set - 20 Inch Height Water Resistant Termite Proof Polished Finish | Handcrafted Teak and Pine for Modern Living Room Decor

Solid Wood Sofa Set - 20 Inch Height Water Resistant Termite Proof Polished Finish | Handcrafted Teak and Pine for Modern Living Room Decor

Price: 30000 INR/Set

MOQ2 Set/Sets

TypeSofa Set

WidthNA Nanometer (nm)

AssemblyNo Assembly Required

Room TypeLiving Room

Wood TypeSolid Wood

Furniture TypeHome Furniture

More details...

Ahuja Furniture

Rajpura

Business Type:Supplier | Trading Company
Established In:2016
Eco-Friendly Sleek Sofa Sets

Eco-Friendly Sleek Sofa Sets

FeatureEco-Friendly Durable

More details...

Hidamba Allied Products

Solan

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1980
Handmade Comfortable And Long Lasting Brown Modern Design 3 Seater Teak Wood Classic Wooden Sofa Set

Handmade Comfortable And Long Lasting Brown Modern Design 3 Seater Teak Wood Classic Wooden Sofa Set

Price: ₹ 23500 INR/Set

MOQ100 Set/Sets

Regional StyleEuropean Style

Fabric TypeVelvet

TypeWooden

TechnologyWeaving

General UseIndoor Furniture

FeatureOther Eco-Friendly

More details...

Furniture Palace

Dashmesh Nagar, Rupnagar

Business Type:Trading Company
Established In:2015
Wooden L Shape Sofa Set - 48x60 Inches Eco-Friendly Velvet Fabric Sturdy Solid Wood No Assembly Required Elegant Antique Design for Living Room

Wooden L Shape Sofa Set - 48x60 Inches Eco-Friendly Velvet Fabric Sturdy Solid Wood No Assembly Required Elegant Antique Design for Living Room

Price: 24000 INR/Set

MOQ1 Set/Sets

FoldedNo

Fabric TypeVelvet

ArtworkCrafted

TypeSofa Set

General UseYes

FeatureEco-Friendly Durable

More details...

Arsh Malik Furniture

Ambala

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2005
Customized Modern Look Sofa Set For Wedding

Customized Modern Look Sofa Set For Wedding

MOQ1

ColorCustomized

More details...

D. S. T. Exports

Patiala

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:2000
Solid Wood and Foam Sofa Set - 762 mm Height 78 cm Width | Modern Polyester Upholstery Eco-Friendly Features Easy Assembly Indian Style Design

Solid Wood and Foam Sofa Set - 762 mm Height 78 cm Width | Modern Polyester Upholstery Eco-Friendly Features Easy Assembly Indian Style Design

Price: 26499 INR/Set

MOQ2 Set/Sets

Height762 Millimeter (mm)

FoldedYes

TechnologyWoven

Weight100 Kilograms (kg)

Room TypeLiving Room

FeatureEco-Friendly Durable Other

More details...

Sidhivinayak Traders

Ludhiana

Business Type:Supplier | Trading Company
Established In:2015

FAQs Related to Modern Sofa Set In Chandigarh

How many modern sofa set products are available in Chandigarh?

The range of offered modern sofa set products in Chandigarh is impressive with a total of 892 products currently available.

Where can I find modern sofa set nearby Chandigarh?

You can find modern sofa set around Chandigarh such as Mohali Solan Rajpura Ambala Cantt Kurukshetra Ludhiana Saharanpur Karnal Panipat Shamli Sonipat Hisar Malaut Ghaziabad Delhi Noida Gurgaon Greater Noida Faridabad. You can also use Tradeindia to search for modern sofa set suppliers in Chandigarh.

What are some related categories to modern sofa set in Chandigarh?

Some related categories to modern sofa set in Chandigarh include Antique Sofa Set In Chandigarh Living Room Sofa Set In Chandigarh Designer Sofa Set In Chandigarh Wooden Sofa Set In Chandigarh.

Can I trust the Chandigarh Based Modern Sofa Set suppliers listed on Tradeindia?

You can use the Trust Stamp feature on Tradeindia to find Chandigarh Based Modern Sofa Set suppliers who have been verified as trustworthy. You can also look at the supplier's ratings and feedback from previous customers to help you make an informed decision.

How many Chandigarh based Modern Sofa Set manufacturers are there?

There are many modern sofa set manufacturers in Chandigarh. You can use Tradeindia to search for modern sofa set manufacturers in Chandigarh and filter your search based on your requirements.

What is the delivery time for modern sofa set in Chandigarh?

The delivery time for modern sofa set in Chandigarh can vary depending on the manufacturer and the product. As per the information provided by listed sellers the delivery time can take up to 1 week for some suppliers.

How many trusted sellers are available for Modern Sofa Set in Chandigarh?

Below are the Chandigarh based trusted sellers for modern sofa set -
Modern Sofa Set - Premium Quality Wood Customizable Sizes & Designs | Cost-Effective Luxury Comfort

Modern Sofa Set - Premium Quality Wood Customizable Sizes & Designs | Cost-Effective Luxury Comfort

AssemblyRequired

ColorBeige

DimensionsVaried

FeaturesStylish Design Durable Frame Comfortable Cushions Modular Design Easy Assembly Versatile Style High-Quality Material

MaterialRattan Fabric

Number of PiecesMultiple

More details...

Garg Doors India

Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2005
Sofa Set

Sofa Set

DimensionsVariable

FeaturesElegant design Trendy looks Sturdy frame Comfortable seating Timeless appeal Easy placement

Frame MaterialHigh-grade wood

Primary ColorBlack

Product TypeSofa Set

Seating Capacity5 persons

More details...

4u Enterprises

Ludhiana

Business Type:Manufacturer
Established In:2015
Modern Contemporary Sofa Set

Modern Contemporary Sofa Set

ColorGray

Cushion fillingSoft foam

DimensionsVaried sizes

FeaturesElegant design Durable build Soft cushions Easy cleaning Modern style Comfortable seating Stylish look

Frame MaterialWood

MaterialFabric Foam

More details...

Khurana Furnishers

Ludhiana

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1980
Modern Sofa Sets - Durable Fabric Spacious Design | Industrial Standards Compliance Stylish and Comfortable

Modern Sofa Sets - Durable Fabric Spacious Design | Industrial Standards Compliance Stylish and Comfortable

AssemblyRequired

ColorGrey

DimensionsVaried

FeaturesElegant Design Durable Material Comfortable Seating Easy Assembly Weather Resistant

MaterialWicker Fabric

PiecesFour

More details...

Singla Furniture

Ludhiana

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2004
Modern Sofa Set

Modern Sofa Set

ColorWhite

DimensionsVariable

FeaturesLuxurious look Comfortable seating Elegant design Durable materials Modern style

MaterialFabric Wood

Seating Capacity3-5

StyleModern

More details...

Ganga Pvc Italian Kitchen & Wood Works

Ludhiana

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2014
Antique-Style Solid Wood Sofa - Three Comfortable Seats Brown Faux Leather Upholstery | Durable Timeless Design with Button Tufting and Tapered Legs

Antique-Style Solid Wood Sofa - Three Comfortable Seats Brown Faux Leather Upholstery | Durable Timeless Design with Button Tufting and Tapered Legs

Price: 42000 INR/Set

MOQ5 Set/Sets

ColorBrown

FeatureDurable Eco-Friendly

AssemblyNo Assembly Required

Room TypeDrawing Room

Fabric TypeMesh

TypeSofa

More details...

Peter Sales Corporation

Ludhiana

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2015
Handmade Termite Resistance Comfortable And Long Durable Modern Wooden Sofa Set

Handmade Termite Resistance Comfortable And Long Durable Modern Wooden Sofa Set

Price: ₹ 26500 INR/Set

MOQ3000 Set/Sets

Fabric TypeVelvet

Regional StyleEuropean Style

TechnologyMachine Cutting

TypeWooden

General UseIndoor Furniture

FeatureOther

More details...

Sarabjit Singh & Company

Ludhiana

Business Type:Distributor | Supplier
Established In:2015
Durable Classic Designer Sofa Set

Durable Classic Designer Sofa Set

MOQ100 pieces

FeatureDurable Eco-Friendly

Furniture TypeSofa

More details...

Gebe India

Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana

Business Type:Distributor | Supplier
Wicker Made Modern Sofa Sets

Wicker Made Modern Sofa Sets

AssemblyRequired

BrandGEBE

ColorBrown

DimensionsVaried

FeaturesStylish Design Durable Wicker Indoor Use Comfortable Seating Modern Look Premium Quality Economical Price

Indoor/OutdoorIndoor

More details...

Gargdoors India

Ludhiana

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Stainless Steel Designer Sofa Set - Eco-Friendly Solid Oak Wood Foldable Brown Velvet Seating | No Assembly Handmade Durability Modern European Style

Stainless Steel Designer Sofa Set - Eco-Friendly Solid Oak Wood Foldable Brown Velvet Seating | No Assembly Handmade Durability Modern European Style

Price: 18000 INR/Piece

MOQ10 Piece/Pieces

Fabric TypeVelvet

Colorbrown

DesignBoard Rack Other

FeatureEco-Friendly Other

TypeSofa

ArtworkHandmade

More details...

Jangra Furniture Works

Ludhiana

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Solid Pine Wood Sofa Set - 2-Seater & 3-Seater | Handmade Artwork Comfortable Cushions Termite Resistant Eco-Friendly

Solid Pine Wood Sofa Set - 2-Seater & 3-Seater | Handmade Artwork Comfortable Cushions Termite Resistant Eco-Friendly

Price: 15000 INR/Unit

MOQ8 Unit/Units

ArtworkHandmade

Regional StyleEuropean Style

FeatureDurable Easy To Clean Eco-Friendly

General UseIndoor Furniture

TypeSofa Set

DesignOne piece

More details...

Bahar Ahmed Wood Handicraft

Nakur

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2004
Designer Sofa Set - Leather & Metal 5 Seater Brown | Durable Eco-Friendly Water Resistant Modern Elegant Design

Designer Sofa Set - Leather & Metal 5 Seater Brown | Durable Eco-Friendly Water Resistant Modern Elegant Design

Price: 15000 INR/Set

MOQ2 Set/Sets

ColorBrown

WarrantyNo

AssemblyCarpenter Assembly

Usagefor Seating

FoldedNo

SizeStandard

More details...

Anand Furniture

Kaithal

Business Type:Distributor | Supplier
Made In India
Modern Sectional Sofa Set With Table - Application: Home

Modern Sectional Sofa Set With Table - Application: Home

Price: 145000.0 INR/Set

MOQ1 Unit/Units

FoldedNo

Warranty2 years

TechnologyOther

Room TypeLiving Room

OriginIndia

AssemblyNo Assembly Required

More details...

Brisal Woods

Khata Kheri, Saharanpur

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2016

2 Years

Modern Sofa Set - Application: Restaurant

Modern Sofa Set - Application: Restaurant

Price: 7500 INR/Piece

MOQ15 Piece/Pieces

UsageIndustrial

ColorBrown

TypeSofa Set

ApplicationRestaurant

FinishingPolished

MaterialWooden

More details...

Hamza Royal Collection

Khata Kheri, Saharanpur

Business Type:Manufacturer | Trading Company
Established In:2022
Wedding Stage Sofa Set - Wood 4 Seater Grey Golden Polished Finish | Durable Eco-Friendly Skin Friendly Modern Indoor Furniture

Wedding Stage Sofa Set - Wood 4 Seater Grey Golden Polished Finish | Durable Eco-Friendly Skin Friendly Modern Indoor Furniture

Price: 35000 INR/Unit

MOQ1 Unit/Units

FeatureSkin Friendly

ColorGrey Golden

AssemblyNo Assembly Required

General UseIndoor Furniture

MaterialWood

AppearanceModern

More details...

Chand Art Craft

Saharanpur

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2015