voice searchcamera search
S-type Sensotec Load Cell - Accuracy: 0.03  %

S-type Sensotec Load Cell - Accuracy: 0.03 %

Price: 1180.00 INR / Piece

(1000.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

1180.00 INR / Piece

Weight :

10.00 Tonne

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

1

In Stock

In Stock

-1+

Product Specifications

ApplicationIndustrial Weighing Systems
MaterialStainless Steel
ClassificationIndustrial Load Cell
Power15 V Volt (v)
Resistance350
Product TypeS-Type Load Cell
Operate MethodTension & Compression
Voltage15 Volt (v)
ColorSilver
Capacity100 kg 10 Ton
UsageWeight & Force Measurement
OutputAnalog Sensor
TheoryResistance Sensor
TypeStrain Gauge Load Cell
Accuracy0.03 %
Operating Temperature-10 C to +40 C Celsius (oC)
Delivery Time1 Week
Price1000.00 INR (Approx.)
ReturnableNo
Mop1
MRP1180.00 INR
Packsize1
ColorSilver
Weight10.00 Tonne
Price Typefixed
Pkg Box Length130.00 cm
CurrencyINR
Stock Quantity1
Shipping Typeactual
Brand NameSensotec
Unit TypePiece/Pieces
GSTIN18%
Pkg Box Height30.00 cm
Pkg Box Breadth30.00 cm
Minimum Ordered Packs1

Company Details

Swastik System & Services, located in Delhi (India) is serving the optimal quality products to numerous industries. Standing as the topmost Manufacturer, Supplier and Trader of Price Computing Scale, Grocery Store Scale, Automation Equipments, Process Control Instruments, Filling Machines etc, the company also provides after sale services for its offered products. Accoutered with well-informed infrastructure, the company aims to total customer satisfaction and maintains an on-time delivery agenda. Pursuing all quality strands, we ensure the best quality of our products with an augmented durability. The products we offer are widely demanded in the industries of agriculture, petrochemical, transportation, medical and many more. The company has a large experience of the marketplace and is well comprehended for its responsibility in business ethics.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

15

Establishment

2004

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

07AGQPG8382B1Z8

Payment Mode

Cheque

Certification

ISO 9001-2015

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Industry Leader

Seller Details

GST

GST - 07AGQPG8382B1Z8

Trusted SellerTrustedSeller
Super seller

Delhi, Delhi

Managing Director

Mr Dayanand Gupta

Members since

17 Years

Address

An ISO 9001-2015 Company, B-36/8, Block-B, Jhilmil Industrial Area, Shahdara, Delhi, Delhi, 110095, India

s type load cell in Delhi

Report incorrect details