voice searchcamera search
Lpg Gas Hose Pipe - Rubber, 1.5 Meter Length, Orange Color, 15.5 Mm Outer Diameter, 8 Mm Inner Diameter | Eco Friendly, Heat Resistant, Leak Proof, 5 Year Warranty

Lpg Gas Hose Pipe - Rubber, 1.5 Meter Length, Orange Color, 15.5 Mm Outer Diameter, 8 Mm Inner Diameter | Eco Friendly, Heat Resistant, Leak Proof, 5 Year Warranty

Price: 68.00 INR / Piece

(68.00 INR + 0% GST)

Get Latest Price

Minimum Pack Size :

1

In Stock

In Stock

-1+

Product Specifications

Reinforcement3 wire breading
ShapeRound
ColorOrange
MediumGas
HardnessNatural
CoverRubber
Connection TypeDomestic commercial
UsageLPG Gas use
MaterialRubber
Size1.5 mtr
Height15.5 mm outer
TemperatureUpto 50 digree
Pressure145 to 500 psi
Product TypeLPG Gas Hose Pipe
Inside Diameter8mm
Weight360-400GMS
Outside Diameter15.5 mm
Length1.5 meter
WidthInner 8 mm
Warranty5 years
FOB PortRajkot
Payment TermsCash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Days after Acceptance (DA)
Supply Ability300000 Per Month
Delivery Time5 Days
Sample AvailableYes
Sample PolicySample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
Main Export Market(s)Asia
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Mop1
Moq1
Price Typefixed
Brand NameMishras
Unit TypePiece/Pieces
Product Unit1 Piece/Pieces
Price68.00 INR (Approx.)
ReturnableNo
Stock Quantity5
ColorOrange
CurrencyINR
Minimum Ordered Packs1
Minimum Order Quantity1
GSTIN0%

Product Overview

Key Features

Condition : New
Shape : Round
Application LPG Gas Use
Feature Eco Friendly, Flexible, Good Quality, Heat Resistance, Leak Proof
Usage To connect gas Cylinder to LPG hose

Company Details

Swastik Group of Companies, Established in 2020 at Rajkot in Gujarat, is a leading Manufacturer,Supplier of Hoses in India. Swastik Group of Companies is one of Trade India's verified and trusted sellers of listed products. With extensive experience in supplying and trading LPG Gas Hose Pipe, Swastik Group of Companies has made a reputed name for itself in the market with high-quality 1.5 Mtr LPG Hose Pipes, Crack Proof Rubber LPG Gas Pipe, LPG Flexible Hose Pipe, etc.
Focusing on a customer-centric approach, Swastik Group of Companies has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy Hoses in bulk from Swastik Group of Companies at Trade India quality-assured products.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

7

Establishment

2020

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

24AFBFS7097D1ZW

Payment Mode

Cash in Advance (CID), Others

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 24AFBFS7097D1ZW

Rajkot, Gujarat

Partner

Mr. Mukul Mishra

Address

Sarvey No. 89, Bamanbore GIDC, , Rajkot, Gujarat, 360022, India

Report incorrect details

People Also Viewed