voice searchcamera search
Foldable  48 Inch Bungee Trampoline Re-bounder Exercise Jumping - Application: Cardio

Foldable 48 Inch Bungee Trampoline Re-bounder Exercise Jumping - Application: Cardio

Price: 7904.82 INR / Piece

(6699.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

7904.82 INR / Piece

Weight :

6.00 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

1

In Stock

In Stock

-1+

Product Specifications

Frame Materialsteel
Frame Thickness2.5 Centimeter (cm)
Max Loading Capacity (Kg)80
Exercise TypeThigh
GradePersonal Use
FunctionWeight Loose
More DetailsFoldable Trampoline Re-bounder Exercise Jumping Cardio Trainer, Covered Bungee Rope System for Adults & Kids
ApplicationCardio
Weight6 Kilograms (kg)
Delivery Time7 Days
Pkg Box Breadth100.00 cm
CurrencyINR
Price Typefixed
Stock Quantity10
Unit TypePiece/Pieces
Product Unit1 Piece/Pieces
Moq1
Packsize1
MRP7904.82 INR
GSTIN18%
Price6699.00 INR (Approx.)
Pkg Box Length100.00 cm
Weight6.00 Kilogram
ReturnableNo
Shipping Typeactual
Mop1
Brand Namedolphy
Pkg Box Height28.50 cm
Minimum Order Quantity1
Minimum Ordered Packs1

Company Details

Dolphin E Commerce is a leading manufacturer and supplier of high-quality fitness equipment, offering innovative workout solutions designed to support active and healthy lifestyles. Based in Surat, Gujarat, and established in 2017, our company focuses on producing durable, functional, and well-engineered products that meet the needs of home users, fitness centers, and training institutions. With a strong commitment to quality and performance, we aim to deliver equipment that enhances every fitness journey with reliability and comfort.We specialize in a wide range of exercise products including leg exercise equipment, exercise bikes, fitness stair steppers, arm blasters, and gymnastics air tumbling mats. Each item is designed to offer smooth operation, effective workout results, and long-term durability. Whether you are

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

300

Establishment

2017

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

24BXYPS6480G1ZN

Payment Mode

Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS), Cheque/DD

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 24BXYPS6480G1ZN

Surat, Gujarat

M.D

Mr. Sagar Bhai

Members since

2 Years

Address

Block No 143/1, Shed No 18, Ram Katha Ground, Near Simada Police Chowki, Simada Canal Road, Surat, Gujarat, 395010, India

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Minimum Order Quantity

1 Piece/Pieces

1 Unit/Units

Frame Material

steel

Steel

Frame Thickness

2.5 Centimeter (cm)

3 mm

Max Loading Capacity (Kg)

80

200 kg

Exercise Type

Thigh

Strength Training, Other

Grade

Personal Use

Commercial Use

Other, Commercial Grade

Function

Weight Loose

Upper body and back muscle workout, Other

More Details

Foldable Trampoline Re-bounder Exercise Jumping Cardio Trainer, Covered Bungee Rope System for Adults & Kids

High-performance rowing machine ideal for gyms

Application

Cardio

Other, Commercial Gym

Weight

6 Kilograms (kg)

75 kg

Delivery Time

7 Days

10 Days

Adjustable

Yes

Other, No

Warranty

Yes

1 Year

People Also Viewed