voice searchcamera search
Co2 Laser Focus Lens - Zinc Alloy, 25.4 Mm Focal Length, 25 Mm Diameter, Mgf2 Coating, 10.6 µM Wavelength | Co2 Laser Cutting And Engraving, Iso 9001 Compliance

Co2 Laser Focus Lens - Zinc Alloy, 25.4 Mm Focal Length, 25 Mm Diameter, Mgf2 Coating, 10.6 µM Wavelength | Co2 Laser Cutting And Engraving, Iso 9001 Compliance

Price: 1770.00 INR / Number

(1500.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

1770.00 INR / Number

Weight :

1.00 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

300

Minimum Pack Size :

8

In Stock

In Stock

-8+

Product Specifications

MaterialZinc Alloy
Focal Length25.4 mm
Diameter25 mm
CoatingMgF2
Wavelength10.6 µm
UsageCO2 laser cutting and engraving
ComplianceISO 9001
FeaturesPrecise Focusing, High Quality, Durable Design, Easy Installation, Improved Cutting, Enhanced Engraving
Payment TermsCash in Advance (CID)
Supply Ability100 Per Week
Delivery Time1 Days
Sample AvailableNo
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Weight1.00 Kilogram
GSTIN18%
CurrencyINR
Unit TypeNumber
Moq1
Product Unit1 Number
Brand NameSUNBOY LINEAR MOTION TECHNOLOGY
Pkg Box Length100.00 cm
Pkg Box Height10.00 cm
ReturnableNo
Price Typefixed
Pkg Box Breadth100.00 cm
Packsize300
Price1500.00 INR (Approx.)
MRP1770.00 INR
Stock Quantity1000
Mop8
Shipping Typeactual
Minimum Order Quantity1
Minimum Ordered Packs8

Product Overview

Key Features

Co2 Laser Focus Lens

Company Details

Sunboy Linear Motion Technology is a leading name in the field of motion control solutions, proudly serving as a Manufacturer, Trader, and Supplier of high-quality linear motion and power transmission components. With a strong focus on engineering excellence and innovation, we provide reliable products that enhance the efficiency and precision of industrial systems across various sectors. Our extensive product portfolio includes Roller Linear Guide Way, Hard Chrome Linear Shaft, SS Ball Screw, Aluminum Alloy Coupling, Alloy Steel Planetary Gearbox and many other advanced components. Each product is engineered to deliver high durability, optimal load capacity, and smooth motion ensuring outstanding performance even in demanding applications.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

2

Establishment

2020

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

24EGMPP3219L1Z0

Payment Mode

Cheque/DD, Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS)

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 24EGMPP3219L1Z0

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Proprietor

Mr. Sanjay

Address

4 -KARNAVATI PARK SOCIETY, ADISWERNAGAR, NIKOL ROAD, NARODA, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382330, India

co2 laser lens in Ahmedabad

Report incorrect details