Catv Receiver

Catv Receiver

Offered By
Shenzhen Hillton Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd.
Product Added On
Mar 02, 2012
View more details
 5
Mr. Klein Zhou
Shenzhen, Guangdong ...More 4/F, Yuyang Building, Langshan Road 2, Hi-Tech Industrial Zone, Nanshan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518057, China

Open Map

Product Details
Offered ByShenzhen Hillton Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd.
Product Added OnMar 02, 2012
Last Updated OnMar 02, 2012
Product Description

We are offering our customers a wide range of CATV Receiver, which are available following Specifications :-
Bandwidth:40MHZ-870MHZ
Receive wavelengthi 1290nm-1600nm
FC/APC or with SC/APC pigtail
Voltage :+5v
Output RF impedance 75IC
Bandwidth : 40MHZ-870MHZ
Receiver Wavelength : 1290nm-1600nm
Connector : FC/APCa SC/APC
Voltage : +5V
Input Optical Power : -8~+2dBm
Output Impedance : 75IC

Applicationi
CATV Network
FTTX Network

Company Details

Shenzhen Hillton Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd., Established in 1997 at Shenzhen in Guangdong, is leading Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier of Electronic Products & Components in China. Shenzhen Hillton Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd. is one of Trade India's verified and trusted sellers of listed products. With their extensive experience of supplying and trading Gepon Onu/Olt Sff Transceiver Module, Shenzhen Hillton Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd. has made a reputed name for themselves in the market with high quality Gepon Onu/Olt Sff Transceiver Module, Sfp Bidi Transceiver Module, 1x9 Bidi Transceiver Module etc.
Focusing on a customer centric approach, Shenzhen Hillton Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd. has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy Electronic Products & Components in bulk from Shenzhen Hillton Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd. at Trade India quality-assured products.

  • BUSINESS TYPE Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier
  • ESTABLISHMENT 1997
Explore Related Categories
Send Enquiry to Supplier
Shenzhen Hillton Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd. To: