voice searchcamera search
Brass Lpg Regulator - Size: 10x4x7 Inches

Brass Lpg Regulator - Size: 10x4x7 Inches

Price: 3717.00 INR

(3150.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

3717.00 INR / Piece

Weight :

240.00 Gram

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

10

In Stock

In Stock

-10+

Product Specifications

MaterialStainless steel
FinishingColor coated
Rated flow0.2 bar
PressureHigh/Low
Packaging10 pieces/box
Minimum order15 boxes
ApplicationIndustrial LPG
FeaturesRobust design, Anti-corrosion, High strength, Corrosion resistance, High/Low pressure, Industrial use, Long lasting
Product TypeLPG Regulator
Metal TypeOther
Size10X4X7 Inches
Weight240 Grams (g)
Payment TermsCash in Advance (CID)
Supply Ability150 Per Week
Delivery Time7 Days
Sample AvailableNo
Packaging DetailsBox.
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Brand NameMillenium
Unit TypePiece/Pieces
Moq10
GSTIN18%
Pkg Box Length10.00 in
Mop10
Pkg Box Breadth4.00 in
Price Typefixed
Packsize1
Pkg Box Height7.00 in
Shipping Typeactual
MRP3717.00 INR
Price3150.00 INR (Approx.)
ReturnableNo
CurrencyINR
Product Unit10 Piece/Pieces
Stock Quantity50
Weight240.00 Gram
Minimum Order Quantity10
Minimum Ordered Packs10

Product Overview

Key Features

Specification of Brass Forged Body LPG Regulator :-
Application : LPG Industrial Use
Material : Stainless Steel
Finishing : Color Coated
Rated flow : 0.2 bar
Condition : New
Pressure : HIGH and Low Pressure.
Package Size : 10 Pieces Per Box
Minimum Order Quantity : 15 Boxes

Features :
Robust Design
Anti-Corrosion
High Strength
Corrosion Resistance

Company Details

AK ENGINEERING, Established in 2015 at Navi Mumbai in Maharashtra, is a leading Exporter,Manufacturer,Supplier of LPG Kits in India. AK ENGINEERING is one of Trade India's verified and trusted sellers of listed products. With extensive experience in supplying and trading Brass LPG Regulator, AK ENGINEERING has made a reputed name for itself in the market with high-quality Brass LPG Regulator, etc.
Focusing on a customer-centric approach, AK ENGINEERING has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy LPG Kits in bulk from AK ENGINEERING at Trade India quality-assured products.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

10

Establishment

2015

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

27ALSPK8737H1ZE

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 27ALSPK8737H1ZE

Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra

PROPRIETOR

Mr. Salman Iftekhar Ahmed Kondkari

Address

Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400706, India

lpg regulator in Navi Mumbai

Report incorrect details

People Also Viewed