voice searchcamera search
Bead-active Vitamin E Beadlet 10% Strength - Best Before: 24 Months

Bead-active Vitamin E Beadlet 10% Strength - Best Before: 24 Months

Price: 3538.82 INR / Kilograms

(2999.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

3538.82 INR / Kilograms

Weight :

1.00 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

1

In Stock

In Stock

-1+

Product Specifications

Best Before24 Months
Strength10%
Brand NameQ-Line Nutra
OriginIndia
Shelf Life24 Months
Life Span24 Months
Dosage FormOther
Packaging Size1 Kg, 5 Kg, 25 Kg
Delivery Time2 Week
Shipping Typeflat_rate
Unit TypeKilograms/Kilograms
CurrencyINR
Mop1
GSTIN18%
Pkg Box Length28.00 cm
Price Typefixed
Brand NameQ-Line Nutra
MRP3538.82 INR
Pkg Box Height2.00 cm
ReturnableNo
Shipping Rate250.00
Weight1.00 Kilogram
Price2999.00 INR (Approx.)
Pkg Box Breadth22.00 cm
Packsize1
Stock Quantity100
Minimum Ordered Packs1

Company Details

Q-Line Nutraceuticals Pvt Ltd is committed to transforming health and wellness through the supply of superior-quality nutritional ingredients that suit the changing global market needs. Being a manufacturer, supplier, and exporter, the company is dedicated to the production of scientifically developed vitamins, minerals, and bioactive substances with excellent purity, bioavailability, and efficacy. Focusing heavily on research and innovation, each formulation is developed to facilitate better absorption, enhance wellness, and facilitate numerous applications in health.Mission & VisionMotivated by the mission of empowering health with precision nutrition, the company always seeks innovative formulations supported b

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Distributor, Supplier

Employee Count

50

Establishment

2013

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

07AAACQ9164A1ZL

Payment Mode

Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS), Cheque/DD, Cash

Certification

ISO22000:2018

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 07AAACQ9164A1ZL

New Delhi, Delhi

Digital Marketing & E-Commerce Manager

Mr. Sheshendra

Members since

2 Years

Address

C-67/1, First Floor and Second Floor, Okhla Industrial Area, Phase-Ii, New Delhi, Delhi, 110020, India

Report incorrect details