tradeindia-logo
voice search
G

Jaipur, Rajasthan, India|GST 08ACBPG7256P1Z5

G. Dovtiwala & Co.

GST

08ACBPG7256P1Z5

Proprietor

Mr. Kailash Chand Garg

Address

Lal Katra, Haldiyon Ka Rasta, Johari Bazar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302003, India

About G. Dovtiwala & Co.

Established in 1992 ,India G. DOVTIWALA & CO. has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Pearls, south sea pearls, precious etc. The supplier company is located in Jaipur, Rajasthan and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Pearls, south sea pearls, precious in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

5

Establishment

1992

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 48 Lakhs

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : G. Dovtiwala & Co.

What is the year of Estd. of G. Dovtiwala & Co.?-
G. Dovtiwala & Co. was established in 1992.
Who is the Proprietor of G. Dovtiwala & Co.?+
Mr. Kailash Chand Garg is the Proprietor of the G. Dovtiwala & Co.
What is the business location of G. Dovtiwala & Co.?+
G. Dovtiwala & Co. operates from Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 5 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

View More Products From This Seller

Products You May Be Interested In

Ladies Flower Silver Necklace Set - Color: White

Ladies Flower Silver Necklace Set - Color: White

Price: 7750 INR / Set

MOQ - 10 Set/Sets

Tara Jewellers & Manufacturers

New Delhi, Delhi

Natural Sun Stone

Natural Sun Stone

Price: 40 INR / Carat

MOQ - 100 Carat/Carats

Meco Gems Impex

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Natural Tanzanite Cushion Cut Gemstone - 2.00 Carat, AAA Quality Royal Blue Color, Faceted 8mm Stone

Natural Tanzanite Cushion Cut Gemstone - 2.00 Carat, AAA Quality Royal Blue Color, Faceted 8mm Stone

Price: 25293.79 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Ak Gems & Jewels

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Natural Sea Shell 925 Silver Necklaces Size: Customized

Natural Sea Shell 925 Silver Necklaces Size: Customized

Price: 100-5600 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Pinkcity Jewels

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Natural Sea Shell (Codi) 925 Silver Necklace Size: Customized

Natural Sea Shell (Codi) 925 Silver Necklace Size: Customized

Price: 100-5600 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Pinkcity Jewels

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Loose Fresh Water Pearls Rice Shape

Loose Fresh Water Pearls Rice Shape

Price: 300 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 30 Kilograms/Kilograms

Kothari Gems And Jewellers

Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh

Round Brilliant Cut Gift Or Home Decoration Natural Precious Polished Hematite Sphere Crystal Mineral Ball

Round Brilliant Cut Gift Or Home Decoration Natural Precious Polished Hematite Sphere Crystal Mineral Ball

Price: 1400 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Aijaz Gems

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Japanese Akoya Pearls - Natural Seawater Pearls, 5mm Round Shape | Colors: White, Black, Available in All Sizes

Japanese Akoya Pearls - Natural Seawater Pearls, 5mm Round Shape | Colors: White, Black, Available in All Sizes

Price: 450 INR / Carat

MOQ - 500 Carat/Carats

Quality Export Import

Pune, Maharashtra

Natural Blue Lace Fine Tumble Stone For Vastu Correction

Natural Blue Lace Fine Tumble Stone For Vastu Correction

Price: 329.00 INR / Pack

MOQ - 1 Pack/Packs

Satyamani

New Delhi, Delhi

Navy Blue And White Precious Stones

Navy Blue And White Precious Stones

Price: 500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10000 Piece/Pieces

Ratan Jewellers

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Natural Blue Arizona Turquoise Stone

Natural Blue Arizona Turquoise Stone

Price: 200 INR / Carat

MOQ - 100 Carat/Carats

Meco Gems Impex

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Silver 92.5 Ladies Silver Pendant Set With Earrings

Silver 92.5 Ladies Silver Pendant Set With Earrings

Price: 5600 INR / Set

MOQ - 50 Set/Sets

Shri Bala Ji Handicraft

Hathras, Uttar Pradesh

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. Kailash Chand Garg

Address

Lal Katra, Haldiyon Ka Rasta, Johari Bazar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302003, India

Suppliers In Jaipur