ZF S6 850 Transmission PTO
ZF S6 850 Transmission PTO

ZF S6 850 Transmission PTO

Buyer Feedback
Posted by : Mr. Philip Carey
Offered by : ATTRAL DRIVELINES
Last updated on : Jul 08,2016
Product added on : Jul 07,2016
Product Code : ZF9-636
Send Inquiry Have a question?   Ask Supplier
Product Specifications
Gear Tooth ProfileOther
MaterialAlloy Steel
TypeOther Gears
Trade Information
Main Export Market(s)Asia, Africa
Packaging DetailsAs per international shipment standard
Supply Ability100
Payment TermsCash in Advance (CID), Letter of Credit (L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
Product Description
Due to our enormous understanding and massive knowledge of this business, we are involved in supplying ZF S6 850 Transmission PTO in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India.
Additional information:
PTO for ZF 6 Speed Gearboxes. Suitable for Ashok Leyland 1616iL, other 6 speed trucks & MAN trucks.
Rated Torque: 477 Nm / 47 Kgm Capacity,
Ratio 1:1.83 & 1:1.32 are available.
Application: optimum for truck mounted crane duty application
Quality: European Quality with ISO-TS 16949 certified
Contact us for more information about this product. We guarantee for the best price in the market. We also provide 65cc, 85cc Bent axis hydraulic pumps for truck mounted crane duty applications.

Also known as: PTO for ZF 6S 850 & ZF S6 36 Gearbox
About the Supplier

Established in 2014, ATTRAL DRIVELINES has been a leading name in offering top notch Automotive Gears & Gear Parts. Located in Bengaluru, Karnataka, we offer the best quality ZF S6 850 Transmission PTO to our customers at best prices in the industry.

  • Nature of Business
    Exporter / Importer / Service Provider / Supplier
  • Number of Employees
    10
  • Year of Establishment
    2014
  • Annual Turnover
    Rs 85 Lakhs
  • Working Days
    Monday - Sunday
Send your inquiry directly to this service providerReceiver's Company Name: ATTRAL DRIVELINES

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.

Send this inquiry to other Suppliers of similar products (?)
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
Contact Details
ATTRAL DRIVELINES
No.16, Kaveri Layout, Hennur Cross, Kalyan Nagar (PO),
Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560043, India
Contact Supplier
Mr. Philip CareyDirector - Business Development
Last updated on : 28 March 2019 Report Incorrect Contact
You May Also Be Interested In