Download Our App!!

Buy & Sell all from anytime anywhere with the convenience of your fingertip...!

Post Buy Requirement
Sign In
# Enter your Registered Mobile (+91xxxxxxxxxx) or Email
Whatsapp Icon Would you like to get updates over Whatsapp
Welcome To Tradeindia
Whatsapp Icon Would you like to get updates over Whatsapp
Whatsapp Icon Would you like to get updates over Whatsapp
New to Tradeindia?
Sign InJoin Free
Help
Download App
Triclosan

Triclosan

  • Offered ByDL INTRACHEM
  • Product Added OnJun 29, 2015
  • Last Updated OnJun 30, 2015
Ahmedabad, Gujarat... More PLOT NO-C/1-5518, PHASE-3, GIDC VATVA, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382445, India
Product Details :-
  • Offered ByDL INTRACHEM
  • Product Added OnJun 29, 2015
  • Last Updated OnJun 30, 2015
Product Description :-

We are engaged in manufacturing, exporting and supplying excellent quality Triclosan to our valuable clients.
Other Names: 2 4 4-trichloro-2-hydroxydiphenylether
MF: C12H7Cl3O2
EINECS No.: 222-182-2
Purity : Min. 99%

Company Details :-

Established in 2006 , DL INTRACHEM has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Pharmaceutical Ointments & Creams in India. The supplier company is located in Ahmedabad, Gujarat and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
DL INTRACHEM is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Triclosan etc. Buy Pharmaceutical Ointments & Creams in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

  • BUSINESS TYPE Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier
  • ESTABLISHMENT 2006
  • WORKING DAYS Monday To Sunday
Product Image :-
Triclosan
INQUIRE DIRECTLY WITH THE SUPPLIER
DL INTRACHEM
SUPPLIER CONTACT DETAILS
Mr. Dhirubhai Thumar
PLOT NO-C/1-5518, PHASE-3, GIDC VATVA, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382445, India
RFQ
X
This site uses cookies. By using our site you agree to our privacy policy. By closing this banner, scrolling this page, clicking a link or continuing to browse otherwise, you agree to the use of cookies.