Refined Glycerine 99.5min USP Grade

Refined Glycerine 99.5min USP Grade

Offered By
CTC Group CO, LTD.
Product Added On
Sep 18, 2013
View more details
Mrs. Jane S.
Bangkok, Bangkok ...More 6/8, Soi Onnut74/1, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10250, Thailand

Open Map

Product Details
Offered ByCTC Group CO, LTD.
Product Added OnSep 18, 2013
Last Updated OnSep 19, 2013
Product Description

We are instrumental in providing to our valuable customers excellent quality Refined Glycerine 99.5min USP Grade which is available with following specification:-
Quality : Refined Glycerine 99.5 Min USP grade
CAS No. :56-81-5
Other Names :Glycerol
Place of Origin :Thailand
Grade Standard :Food Grade, USP Grade
Purity :99.5 Min
Appearance: Clearoily, transparent liquid, sweet taste
Application: Food Industry, Cosmetic & personal care, Pharmaceutical,Textile. As solvent, humectant, plasticizer, emollient, sweetener, antifreeze,lubricants.
Brand Name :GRYPHON
Product of Thailand
Packaging : 250 Kg. net in iron drum or plastic drum.

Clients can avail this Refined Glycerine 99.5min USP Grade at industry leading prices from us.

Company Details

CTC Group CO, LTD., Established in 2009 at Bangkok in Bangkok, is leading Exporter, Importer, Manufacturer, Distributor, Trading Company of Industrial Chemicals in Thailand. CTC Group CO, LTD. is one of Trade India's verified and trusted sellers of listed products. With their extensive experience of supplying and trading Refined Glycerine 99.5min USP Grade, CTC Group CO, LTD. has made a reputed name for themselves in the market with high quality Refined Glycerine 99.5min USP Grade etc.
Focusing on a customer centric approach, CTC Group CO, LTD. has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy Industrial Chemicals in bulk from CTC Group CO, LTD. at Trade India quality-assured products.

  • BUSINESS TYPE Exporter, Importer, Manufacturer, Distributor, Trading Company
  • ESTABLISHMENT 2009
Explore Related Categories
Send Enquiry to Supplier
CTC Group CO, LTD. To: