- Tradeindia
- Webster Link
W
Accra, Greater Accra, Ghana
Webster Link
Director
Mr. kwame Boateng opoku
Address
p.o box 598 odorkor, Accra, Greater Accra, 23321, Ghana
About Webster Link
Established in 2004 , webster link has gained immense expertise in offering Agricultural, Building And Construction, Mining etc. We are located in Accra, Greater Accra and providing Agricultural, Building And Construction, Mining to the clients.
Business Type
Importer, Service Provider, Distributor
Establishment
2004
Payment Mode
FAQs : Webster Link
What is the year of Estd. of Webster Link?-
Webster Link was established in 2004.
Who is the Director of Webster Link?+
Mr. kwame Boateng opoku is the Director of the Webster Link
What is the business location of Webster Link?+
Webster Link operates from Accra, Greater Accra.
Products You May Be Interested In
CBSE Class X Science And Mathematics Animated Lesson
Price: 2000 INR / Piece
MOQ - 1 Piece
Tupoints
Bengaluru, Karnataka
Handwriting Improvement Training Service
Price: 10000 INR / Unit
MOQ - 1 Unit/Units
Shwetas Kids Academy
Nagpur, Maharashtra
NLP Pratitioner Certification Training Services
Price: 13000 INR / Pack
MOQ - 1 Pack/Packs
Transhuman Consulting
Hyderabad, Telangana
Also Listed In
Seller Details
Director
Mr. kwame Boateng opoku
Address
p.o box 598 odorkor, Accra, Greater Accra, 23321, Ghana
Popular Products
Human HairForklift TrucksServo Voltage StabilizerBasmati RiceBackhoe LoaderCarry Bag Making MachineDrum LifterElectric StackerScissor LiftsIndustrial Vibrating ScreenRotameterFlowmeterRotary Air CompressorIndustrial Eto SterilizerRice Packaging MachinesShredding MachineHammer MillAutomatic Labelling MachineDiesel ForkliftAerial Work PlatformStorage Rack SystemEpoxy ResinMild Steel BarStainless Steel SheetsStainless Steel StripsBag Filling MachinesAsphalt PlantsSlat ConveyorOintment PlantPlanetary MixersLadies KurtisLed LightsCctv CameraBall ValveAnti Cancer MedicineAir CompressorIncense SticksSolar LightsGoods LiftsVitrified TilesStainless Steel CoilsPvc PipesPvc Pipe FittingsUpvc PipesUpvc Ball ValvePipe Elbows

