tradeindia-logo
voice search
V

Vadodara, Gujarat, India|GST 24ARDPP9430D2ZX

Vivid Calibration Lab

GST

24ARDPP9430D2ZX

Proprietor

Mr. Ankur Patel

Address

B No 201, SAYAJIGUNJ, Vadodara, Gujarat, 390005, India

About Vivid Calibration Lab

Established in 2012 ,India Vivid Calibration Lab has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Ankle weight cuff, ankle weights, brass weight etc. The supplier company is located in Vadodara, Gujarat and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Ankle weight cuff, ankle weights, brass weight in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

4

Establishment

2012

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Vivid Calibration Lab

What is the year of Estd. of Vivid Calibration Lab?-
Vivid Calibration Lab was established in 2012.
Who is the Proprietor of Vivid Calibration Lab?+
Mr. Ankur Patel is the Proprietor of the Vivid Calibration Lab
What is the business location of Vivid Calibration Lab?+
Vivid Calibration Lab operates from Vadodara, Gujarat, India.

Products You May Be Interested In

Stainless Steel Cylindrical Knob Brass Weights Set

Stainless Steel Cylindrical Knob Brass Weights Set

Price: 500 INR / Set

MOQ - 1000 Set/Sets

Galaxy Scale Co.

Amreli, Gujarat

Calibration of Loose Weight 500gm NABL - Class F1, F2, M1, M2 | ISO 17025 Accredited Calibration Lab Services

Calibration of Loose Weight 500gm NABL - Class F1, F2, M1, M2 | ISO 17025 Accredited Calibration Lab Services

Price: 500 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Ikon Industries

Mumbai, Maharashtra

3Kg, 5Kg Grey Color Cosco Ankle Weight With 5-10 Inch Size For Training Weight: 1 Kilograms (Kg)

3Kg, 5Kg Grey Color Cosco Ankle Weight With 5-10 Inch Size For Training Weight: 1 Kilograms (Kg)

Price: 230 INR / Pack

MOQ - 200 Pack/Packs

New Sears India

Guwahati, Assam

Laboratory Weights - Material: Steel

Laboratory Weights - Material: Steel

Price: 1000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Scaletec Mechatronics Private Limited

Vadodara, Gujarat

Black Valcano Atomic Double Density Shoes

Black Valcano Atomic Double Density Shoes

Price: 650 INR / Pair

MOQ - 10 Pair/Pairs

Boots India

Maduravoyal, Tamil Nadu

Measuring Weights - Cast Iron , Black Color Durable Weighing Solution

Measuring Weights - Cast Iron , Black Color Durable Weighing Solution

Price: 12000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

C-gen Biotech

Pune, Maharashtra

Calibration of Loose Weight 5kg NABL - CLASS F1, F2, M1, M2 | ISO 17025 Accredited Calibration Lab Services

Calibration of Loose Weight 5kg NABL - CLASS F1, F2, M1, M2 | ISO 17025 Accredited Calibration Lab Services

Price: 800 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Ikon Industries

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Black & Royal Blue Highly Durable Ankle Weight

Black & Royal Blue Highly Durable Ankle Weight

Price: 120 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Jdl Sports

Jalandhar, Punjab

5LBS Ankle Weight (David Kirsch Wellness)

5LBS Ankle Weight (David Kirsch Wellness)

Price: 1699 INR / Pair

MOQ - 1 Pair/Pairs

Arc Distributors

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Lifting Beam Load Testing And Calibration

Lifting Beam Load Testing And Calibration

Price: 25000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 5 Unit/Units

Suhani Enterprise

Vadodara, Gujarat

Calibration Weight Box E2 Class - Stainless Steel 500g Mirror Finish

Calibration Weight Box E2 Class - Stainless Steel 500g Mirror Finish

Price: 8000 INR / Box

MOQ - 10 Box/Boxes

Tycon Engineering

Faridabad, Haryana

Knob Type Bras Plated Weight Set 11Pcs

Knob Type Bras Plated Weight Set 11Pcs

Price: 600 INR / Set

MOQ - 500 Set/Sets

Galaxy Scale Co.

Amreli, Gujarat

Collar And Cuff - Cotton Blend, Universal Size | Provides Support To Elbow, Comfortable Fit, Compliant With Medical Norms

Collar And Cuff - Cotton Blend, Universal Size | Provides Support To Elbow, Comfortable Fit, Compliant With Medical Norms

Price: 399 INR / Unit

MOQ - 100 Unit/Units

Pr Flexmake Private Limited

Vadodara, Gujarat

Analytical Weight Box 1 Mg - 100 Gm Dimension(L*W*H): 15X11X6 Centimeter (Cm)

Analytical Weight Box 1 Mg - 100 Gm Dimension(L*W*H): 15X11X6 Centimeter (Cm)

Price: 350 INR / Box

MOQ - 100 Box/Boxes

Diwakar Instruments Company

Ambala Cantt, Haryana

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. Ankur Patel

Address

B No 201, SAYAJIGUNJ, Vadodara, Gujarat, 390005, India

Suppliers In Vadodara