tradeindia-logo
voice search
  • Tradeindia
  • Net Distribution Services Private Limited
N

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India|GST 27AADCN2268B2ZP

Net Distribution Services Private Limited

GST

27AADCN2268B2ZP

Rating

5

SEO

Mr. Image Cam

Address

A-301, Dipti Classic, Suren Road, Andheri (E), Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400093, India

About Net Distribution Services Private Limited

Established in 2000 ,India Net Distribution Services Private Limited has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Canon cameras, printers, scanners etc. The supplier company is located in Mumbai, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Canon cameras, printers, scanners in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Distributor, Supplier

Establishment

2000

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Net Distribution Services Private Limited

What is the year of Estd. of Net Distribution Services Private Limited?-
Net Distribution Services Private Limited was established in 2000.
Who is the SEO of Net Distribution Services Private Limited?+
Mr. Image Cam is the SEO of the Net Distribution Services Private Limited
What is the business location of Net Distribution Services Private Limited?+
Net Distribution Services Private Limited operates from Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

Products You May Be Interested In

Scanner Epson WorkForce DS-790WN Wireless Network

Scanner Epson WorkForce DS-790WN Wireless Network

Price: 59215 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

All Tech Solutions

Mumbai, Maharashtra

CanonEF 600MM f/4L IS USM Lens

CanonEF 600MM f/4L IS USM Lens

Price: 475600 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Hitesh Hitesh & Company

Surat, Gujarat

Eos 5D Camera (Canon) Aperture: Yes

Eos 5D Camera (Canon) Aperture: Yes

Price: 132800 INR / Box

MOQ - 10 Box/Boxes

Electronic Concept

New Delhi, Delhi

Canon G7 X Mark Iii Digital Camera Pixels: 20.1 Megapixel (Mp )

Canon G7 X Mark Iii Digital Camera Pixels: 20.1 Megapixel (Mp )

Price: 500 USD / Metric Ton

MOQ - 50 Metric Ton/Metric Tons

Sigma Polymers Ltd

London, England

YELANGU Professional 70cm Video Camera Steadicam S700 Lightweigh Carbon Fiber Rods Support For DSLR, Camcorders

YELANGU Professional 70cm Video Camera Steadicam S700 Lightweigh Carbon Fiber Rods Support For DSLR, Camcorders

Price: 77 USD / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Chongqing Yelangu Technology Co., Ltd

Chongqing, Chongqing

Black Eos C300 Mark Iii Digital Cinema Camera Body Ef Lens Mount (Canon)

Black Eos C300 Mark Iii Digital Cinema Camera Body Ef Lens Mount (Canon)

Price: 4000 USD / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Anthonysimon Pluses Shop

University Place, Washington

White Canon Ef 200-400Mm F/4L Is Usm Extender 1.4X Camera Lens

White Canon Ef 200-400Mm F/4L Is Usm Extender 1.4X Camera Lens

Price: 394000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Kingsway Engineering & Supplies

Dallas, Texas

White Canon Rf100-500L Is U(N) Camera Lens

White Canon Rf100-500L Is U(N) Camera Lens

Price: 80000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Kingsway Engineering & Supplies

Dallas, Texas

Black Eos-1D X Mark Iii Dslr Camera With Cfexpress Card (Canon)

Black Eos-1D X Mark Iii Dslr Camera With Cfexpress Card (Canon)

Price: 1000 USD / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Ciscocoe Lmered Shop Lced

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Canon Scanner - Plastic Rectangular Black, 220V 50Hz | Digital Display, Easy Install, Energy Efficient

Canon Scanner - Plastic Rectangular Black, 220V 50Hz | Digital Display, Easy Install, Energy Efficient

Price: 44735 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Perfect Office Systems Pvt. Ltd.

Mumbai, Maharashtra

EOS 5D Mark IV Digital Camera - Black | New Canon Model with Advanced Photography Features

EOS 5D Mark IV Digital Camera - Black | New Canon Model with Advanced Photography Features

Price: 140000 INR / Box

MOQ - 5 Box/Boxes

Btv Technical Service Ltd

Palampur, Himachal Pradesh

Black Eos C100Mk Ii With 17 55 Lens Kit Ef S Mount (Canon)

Black Eos C100Mk Ii With 17 55 Lens Kit Ef S Mount (Canon)

Price: 1000 USD / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Anthonysimon Pluses Shop

University Place, Washington

Black Cinema Eos C300 Mark Ii Camcorder Body With Touch Focus Kit Ef Mount (Canon)

Black Cinema Eos C300 Mark Ii Camcorder Body With Touch Focus Kit Ef Mount (Canon)

Price: 2500 USD / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Anthonysimon Pluses Shop

University Place, Washington

Canon EOS 5D Mark IV DSLR Camera - Brand New, Black Digital Camera in Box

Canon EOS 5D Mark IV DSLR Camera - Brand New, Black Digital Camera in Box

Price: 49000 INR / Box

MOQ - 1 Box/Boxes

Rajan S. Sales Ltd

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Eos C200 With Prime Lens Bundle Ef Mount (Canon) Media Type: Dvd

Eos C200 With Prime Lens Bundle Ef Mount (Canon) Media Type: Dvd

Price: 2500 USD / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Anthonysimon Pluses Shop

University Place, Washington

Black Round Camera Lens

Black Round Camera Lens

Price: 10000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Koustav Photo

Baruipur, West Bengal

Black Canon Ef 800Mm F/5.6L Is Usm Super Telephoto Lens For Canon Digital Slr Cameras

Black Canon Ef 800Mm F/5.6L Is Usm Super Telephoto Lens For Canon Digital Slr Cameras

Price: 635000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Kingsway Engineering & Supplies

Dallas, Texas

Black & White Canon Ef 100-400Mm F/4.5-5.6L Is Ii Usm Lens

Black & White Canon Ef 100-400Mm F/4.5-5.6L Is Ii Usm Lens

Price: 85200 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Kingsway Engineering & Supplies

Dallas, Texas

Black Eos C200 Ef Cinema Camera And 24 105Mm Lens Kit (Canon)

Black Eos C200 Ef Cinema Camera And 24 105Mm Lens Kit (Canon)

Price: 2500 USD / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Anthonysimon Pluses Shop

University Place, Washington

Seller Details

Rating

5

SEO

Mr. Image Cam

Address

A-301, Dipti Classic, Suren Road, Andheri (E), Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400093, India

Exporters In Mumbai