tradeindia-logo
voice search
N

Tikamgarh, Madhya Pradesh, India|GST 23AMTPN8357N1Z3

Neetesh Sales

GST

23AMTPN8357N1Z3

proprietor

MR Neetesh

Address

Nagar Bhawan, Nayak Maholla, Uko Bank K Paas, Chouraha, Tikamgarh, Madhya Pradesh, 472001, India

About Neetesh Sales

Established in 2014 ,India NEETESH SALES has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Stainless steel kitchen racks, four burner gas stove, brass bottle etc. The supplier company is located in Tikamgarh, Madhya Pradesh and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Stainless steel kitchen racks, four burner gas stove, brass bottle in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

4

Establishment

2014

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Neetesh Sales

What is the year of Estd. of Neetesh Sales?-
Neetesh Sales was established in 2014.
Who is the proprietor of Neetesh Sales?+
MR Neetesh is the proprietor of the Neetesh Sales
What is the business location of Neetesh Sales?+
Neetesh Sales operates from Tikamgarh, Madhya Pradesh, India.

Products You May Be Interested In

950ml Frosty Plastic Water Bottles

950ml Frosty Plastic Water Bottles

Price: 140 INR / Piece

MOQ - 200 Piece/Pieces

Grand Royale Enterprises

Nagpur, Maharashtra

Four Burner Gas Stove - Premium Quality Material, Durable Design | Expertly Crafted for Optimal Performance

Four Burner Gas Stove - Premium Quality Material, Durable Design | Expertly Crafted for Optimal Performance

Price: 13070 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Lucky Enterprise

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

White Plastic Bottles

White Plastic Bottles

Price: 10 INR / Bottle

MOQ - 5000 Bottle/Bottles

Royal Plastic

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Plastic Bottle - Color: Available In Different Of Colors

Plastic Bottle - Color: Available In Different Of Colors

Price: 20 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1000 Piece/Pieces

Garg Enterprises

Pithampur, Madhya Pradesh

Kitchen Tools Set Of 6 Pcs - Steel, Standard Size | Durable, Fine Finished Manual Kitchen Tools

Kitchen Tools Set Of 6 Pcs - Steel, Standard Size | Durable, Fine Finished Manual Kitchen Tools

Price: 350 INR / Set

MOQ - 150 Set/Sets

Angel Kitchenware

Rajkot, Gujarat

Plastic Gel bottles

Plastic Gel bottles

Price: 120 INR / Piece

MOQ - 167 Piece/Pieces

Vandana Plastic Industries

New Delhi, Delhi

175ml Plastic Bottle

175ml Plastic Bottle

Price: 4 INR / Piece

MOQ - 5000 Piece/Pieces

Satnaam Plast Industry

Delhi, Delhi

Round 1000 Ml Plastic Water Bottle Transparent Lightweight, Freshness Preservation

Round 1000 Ml Plastic Water Bottle Transparent Lightweight, Freshness Preservation

Price: 18 INR / Bottle

MOQ - 1000 Bottle/Bottles

Pooja Packaging

Palghar, Maharashtra

Plastic Water Bottle - 1 Ltr, Multi Color Plastic | Round Shape, Versatile for Beverage and General Use

Plastic Water Bottle - 1 Ltr, Multi Color Plastic | Round Shape, Versatile for Beverage and General Use

Price: 95 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Kalyan Enterprise

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Three Carrier Lunch Box - Stainless Steel, Air Passing System | Green Color for Enhanced Versatility and Practicality

Three Carrier Lunch Box - Stainless Steel, Air Passing System | Green Color for Enhanced Versatility and Practicality

Price: 140 INR / Piece

MOQ - 36 Piece/Pieces

Glomex Home Appliances

Kolkata, West Bengal

Four Burner Gas Stove - Stainless Steel, Brass Burners - Bakelite Knobs, Auto Ignition, Ideal for Hotels, Homes & Restaurants

Four Burner Gas Stove - Stainless Steel, Brass Burners - Bakelite Knobs, Auto Ignition, Ideal for Hotels, Homes & Restaurants

Price: 4500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 12 Piece/Pieces

Hindusthan Catering Equipments

Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh

Molded Plastics Bottles - Color: White

Molded Plastics Bottles - Color: White

Price: 19.5 INR / Unit

MOQ - 5000 Unit/Units

Sona Technoplast

Vadodara, Gujarat

Lpg Four Burner Gas Stove For Kitchen Use

Lpg Four Burner Gas Stove For Kitchen Use

Price: 6600 INR / Box

MOQ - 100 Box/Boxes

Sri Vinayaka Steel Palace

Hyderabad, Telangana

Plastic Bottle

Plastic Bottle

Price: 7 INR / Piece

MOQ - 5000 Piece/Pieces

Gill Enterprises

Panchkula, Haryana

Seller Details

proprietor

MR Neetesh

Address

Nagar Bhawan, Nayak Maholla, Uko Bank K Paas, Chouraha, Tikamgarh, Madhya Pradesh, 472001, India

Suppliers In Tikamgarh