tradeindia-logo
voice search
Nagal Enterprise

Hodal, Haryana, India|GST 06AYZPN7302H1ZZ|Accepts only Domestic inquiries

Nagal Enterprise

GST

06AYZPN7302H1ZZ

Accepts only Domestic inquiries

CEO

Mr Yogesh Nagal Aggarwal

Members since

3 years

Address

Plot No. 47, Near IBP Petrol Pump, NH 2, Hodal, Haryana, 121106, India

About Nagal Enterprise

Aahi Paints has quickly emerged as a dominant player in the paints industry, thanks to the visionary leadership of its founder, Mr. Yogesh Nagal Aggarwal. With over three decades of experience in the construction business, Mr. Aggarwal had a degp understanding of the products and industry, which helped Aahi Paints establish state-of-the-art production units and raprdly gain a significant market share in Northern India.

The company's success is attributed to its complete dedication to its goal of providing the best protection and beautification products at an optimum price. Aalhi Paints boasts an impressive product line that includes wall putty, decorative white cement, cement paint, tile adhesive, oil-bound distemper, interior and exterior water primers, interior and exterior emulsion paints, plaster pop bond, and more.

The Company constantly focuses 0n research and development and callaborates with international paners to ensure that its products are of the highest quality.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

50

Establishment

2017

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 2 Crores

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode


FAQs : Nagal Enterprise

What is the year of Estd. of Nagal Enterprise?-
Nagal Enterprise was established in 2017.
Who is the CEO of Nagal Enterprise?+
Mr Yogesh Nagal Aggarwal is the CEO of the Nagal Enterprise
What is the business location of Nagal Enterprise?+
Nagal Enterprise operates from Hodal, Haryana, India.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in wall putty,white cement,PLASTER BOND,tile adhesives,interior emulsion paints,waterproof cement paint etc.

Trending Products

Semi Integrated Solar Street Light - Application: Outdoor

Semi Integrated Solar Street Light - Application: Outdoor

Price: 2500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 20 Piece/Pieces

Krishna Power Systems

Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Strapping Rolls - Application: Box Packaging

Strapping Rolls - Application: Box Packaging

Price: 700.0 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 1 Kilograms/Kilograms

Unipack Packaging Solutions

New Delhi, Delhi

Mens Official T-Shirt - Color: Different Available

Mens Official T-Shirt - Color: Different Available

Price: 600 INR / Piece

MOQ - 500 Piece/Pieces

Mitramart

Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Grey-Black Three Phase Batching Plant Chiller

Grey-Black Three Phase Batching Plant Chiller

Price: 350000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 3 Piece/Pieces

Global Refrigeration And Equipments

Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Automatic Cooking Oil Pouch Packing Machine

Automatic Cooking Oil Pouch Packing Machine

Price: 350000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Torq Packaging Solution

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Realbuy Led Hanging Profile Light 56W (4 Feet) Application: Indoor & Covered Outdoors

Realbuy Led Hanging Profile Light 56W (4 Feet) Application: Indoor & Covered Outdoors

Price: 3785 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Future Energy

New Delhi, Delhi

Solar Emitting Diode Street Light Application: Commercial

Solar Emitting Diode Street Light Application: Commercial

Price: 6000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 50 Unit/Units

Krishna Power Systems

Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Semi Auto Cartoon Tapping Machine - Automatic Grade: Semi-Automatic

Semi Auto Cartoon Tapping Machine - Automatic Grade: Semi-Automatic

Price: 62500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Ashvani Packaging

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Multi Toilet Roll Packing Machine - Automatic Grade: Semi-Automatic

Multi Toilet Roll Packing Machine - Automatic Grade: Semi-Automatic

Price: 525000.0 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

S. K. Hi-tech Machines

New Delhi, Delhi

Three Blade Wall Cum Table Fan - Color: Any

Three Blade Wall Cum Table Fan - Color: Any

Price: 1199.0 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Aircona Appliances Private Limited

Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

100 Watt Warm White Led Street Light - Application: Commercial

100 Watt Warm White Led Street Light - Application: Commercial

Price: 1200 INR / Unit

MOQ - 50 Unit/Units

Krishna Power Systems

Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Cool White LED Street Light - Metal & Glass, Cool White Color for Commercial Applications

Cool White LED Street Light - Metal & Glass, Cool White Color for Commercial Applications

Price: 750 INR / Unit

MOQ - 50 Unit/Units

Krishna Power Systems

Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Semi-Automatic Hot Ghee Filling And Capping Machine

Semi-Automatic Hot Ghee Filling And Capping Machine

Price: 200000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Pharma Packaging Technology

Thane, Maharashtra

Automatic 2 Head Stand Up Pouch Packing Machine

Automatic 2 Head Stand Up Pouch Packing Machine

Price: 1500000.00 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Pharma Packaging Technology

Thane, Maharashtra

Red Back Pack 4 Stroke Brush Cutter

Red Back Pack 4 Stroke Brush Cutter

Price: 12500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Nisarg Pumps And Spares

Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar, Maharashtra

Heavy Duty Band Sealing Machine Dimension(L*W*H): 17X34X28 Millimeter (Mm)

Heavy Duty Band Sealing Machine Dimension(L*W*H): 17X34X28 Millimeter (Mm)

Price: 25000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Genuine Packaging Solutions

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Sovihep V Velpatasvir 100Mg Sofosbuvir 400Mg - Drug Type: Drug Solutions

Sovihep V Velpatasvir 100Mg Sofosbuvir 400Mg - Drug Type: Drug Solutions

Price: 15000 INR / Bottle

MOQ - 10 Bottle/Bottles

Heet Healthcare Pvt. Ltd.

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Virvel 100 Mg Velpatasvir And 400 Mg Sofosbuvir - Drug Type: Drug Solutions

Virvel 100 Mg Velpatasvir And 400 Mg Sofosbuvir - Drug Type: Drug Solutions

Price: 10000 INR / Bottle

MOQ - 10 Bottle/Bottles

Heet Healthcare Pvt. Ltd.

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Montelukast Fexofenadine Tablet - Drug Type: General Medicines

Montelukast Fexofenadine Tablet - Drug Type: General Medicines

Price: 185 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Luckys Pharma

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Smart Fountain Lights - Application: Industrial

Smart Fountain Lights - Application: Industrial

Price: 140.0 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Shrida Enterprise

Vadodara, Gujarat

Offset Discs Harrow - Color: Blue

Offset Discs Harrow - Color: Blue

Price: 65000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Bharat Steel Discs

Karnal, Haryana

Mini Rewinding Machine - Automatic Grade: Automatic

Mini Rewinding Machine - Automatic Grade: Automatic

Price: 91000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Autopack Engineers

Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Zh And Zhc Interstage Coolers - Color: Silver

Zh And Zhc Interstage Coolers - Color: Silver

Price: 350000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 10 Unit/Units

Brazewell Engineers

Pune, Maharashtra

Desloratadine Levocetirizine Tablet - Dosage Form: As Directed By Physician

Desloratadine Levocetirizine Tablet - Dosage Form: As Directed By Physician

Price: 129.0 INR / Unit

MOQ - 100 Unit/Units

Luckys Pharma

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Solar On Grid System - Color: Black

Solar On Grid System - Color: Black

Price: 67000.00 INR / Kilowatt

MOQ - 1 Kilowatt/Kilowatts

Hema Electrical

Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra

Diwali Led Diya - Color: All Color

Diwali Led Diya - Color: All Color

Price: 7.0 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1000 Unit/Units

Sunkip Lighting India Private Limited

Delhi, Delhi

3 Feet Mini Series Agriculture Rotavator - Color: As Per Availability

3 Feet Mini Series Agriculture Rotavator - Color: As Per Availability

Price: 50000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Farmtech Agro Engineering

Rajkot, Gujarat

Waaree Solar PV Modules - Mono PERC, Bifacial, BIPV, Flexible, Monocrystalline | 12 GW Operational Capacity, Silicon-Based Solar Cells

Waaree Solar PV Modules - Mono PERC, Bifacial, BIPV, Flexible, Monocrystalline | 12 GW Operational Capacity, Silicon-Based Solar Cells

Price: 230000 INR / Kilowatt

MOQ - 3 Kilowatt/Kilowatts

Marc Energy Solutions

Faridabad, Haryana

50 TR Induced Draft Water Cooling Tower - FRP Material, Green Color | Three-Phase Power Supply, Industrial Water Cooling Application

50 TR Induced Draft Water Cooling Tower - FRP Material, Green Color | Three-Phase Power Supply, Industrial Water Cooling Application

Price: 55000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Aktive Cooling Towers Pvt. Ltd.

New Delhi, Delhi

Vitamin C Chewable Tablets 500 Mg - Drug Type: General Medicines

Vitamin C Chewable Tablets 500 Mg - Drug Type: General Medicines

Price: 350 INR / Box

MOQ - 500 Box/Boxes

Marshall Healthcare

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Industrial Id Fan - Installation Type: Floor

Industrial Id Fan - Installation Type: Floor

Price: 35000.0 INR / Unit

MOQ - 10 Unit/Units

Pollution Control Enterprises

Faridabad, Haryana

Rectangle Hanging Light - Color: White

Rectangle Hanging Light - Color: White

Price: 25000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Mega-tech

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Also Listed In

Seller Details

CEO

Mr Yogesh Nagal Aggarwal

Member Since

3 Years

Address

Plot No. 47, Near IBP Petrol Pump, NH 2, Hodal, Haryana, 121106, India

Manufacturers In Hodal