tradeindia-logo
voice search
M

Barh, Bihar, India|GST 10BGBPK2760B1Z9

Maa Laxmi Enterprises

GST

10BGBPK2760B1Z9

Manager

Mr. Saurabh Kumar

Address

B No. 1, BALIPUR, Barh, Bihar, 803211, India

About Maa Laxmi Enterprises

Established in 2017 ,India Maa Laxmi Enterprises has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Jk wall putty, calcium aluminate cement, masonry cement etc. The supplier company is located in Barh, Bihar and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Jk wall putty, calcium aluminate cement, masonry cement in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

5

Establishment

2017

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Maa Laxmi Enterprises

What is the year of Estd. of Maa Laxmi Enterprises?-
Maa Laxmi Enterprises was established in 2017.
Who is the Manager of Maa Laxmi Enterprises?+
Mr. Saurabh Kumar is the Manager of the Maa Laxmi Enterprises
What is the business location of Maa Laxmi Enterprises?+
Maa Laxmi Enterprises operates from Barh, Bihar, India.

Products You May Be Interested In

40 Kg Smooth Texture Wall Putty For Construction Use Chemical Name: Titanium Dioxide

40 Kg Smooth Texture Wall Putty For Construction Use Chemical Name: Titanium Dioxide

Price: 750 INR / Pack

MOQ - 50 Pack/Packs

J K Cement Limited

New Delhi, Delhi

40 Kg White Wall Putty Pack Cas No: 24937-78-8

40 Kg White Wall Putty Pack Cas No: 24937-78-8

Price: 1200 INR / Bag

MOQ - 40 Bag/Bags

Faizan Enterprises

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Ordinary Portland Cement - Calcium, Alumina, Silica, Iron | Irregular Shape, Gray Color, Low Moisture Content, Density of 2.8-3.2 g/cm³

Ordinary Portland Cement - Calcium, Alumina, Silica, Iron | Irregular Shape, Gray Color, Low Moisture Content, Density of 2.8-3.2 g/cm³

Price: 22 USD / Ton

MOQ - 1000 Ton/Tons

Continental Star Impex Gen. Trading. Llc.

Ajman, Ajman

Cement Clinker - Calcium Silicate Granules | Gray Color, Loose Moisture 10%, Density 2.8-3.2 g/cm³

Cement Clinker - Calcium Silicate Granules | Gray Color, Loose Moisture 10%, Density 2.8-3.2 g/cm³

Price: nan INR / , Ton

MOQ - 10 , Ton/Tons

Kirti Enterprises

Howrah, West Bengal

Industrial Portland Grey Cement Clinker - Loose Form, 50 Kilograms Weight | Gray Color Ideal for Industrial Packaging

Industrial Portland Grey Cement Clinker - Loose Form, 50 Kilograms Weight | Gray Color Ideal for Industrial Packaging

Price: 15 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 10 Kilograms/Kilograms

Rakib Enterprises

Burdwan, West Bengal

Powder Jk Smart Wall Putty

Powder Jk Smart Wall Putty

Price: 720 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

False Ceiling Interiors

Jaipur, Rajasthan

40 Kg, White Cement Based Jk Wall Putty Powder For Construction Application: Plaster

40 Kg, White Cement Based Jk Wall Putty Powder For Construction Application: Plaster

Price: 693 INR / Bag

MOQ - 1 Bag/Bags

Quality Hardware

Bokaro, Jharkhand

Powder Jk Wall Putty White Cement Based Putty, 40 Kg Bag Packaging, Super White

Powder Jk Wall Putty White Cement Based Putty, 40 Kg Bag Packaging, Super White

Price: 20 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 1000 Kilograms/Kilograms

Rajesh Electrical & Hardware

Surat, Gujarat

JK Wall Putty - 40 kg, White Color, Odorless, 99% Pure | Acid & Alkali Resistant, Smooth Texture, Indoor & Outdoor Use

JK Wall Putty - 40 kg, White Color, Odorless, 99% Pure | Acid & Alkali Resistant, Smooth Texture, Indoor & Outdoor Use

Price: 780 INR / Bag

MOQ - 70 Bag/Bags

P. Hardware & Krishi Store

Lakhisarai, Bihar

Seller Details

Manager

Mr. Saurabh Kumar

Address

B No. 1, BALIPUR, Barh, Bihar, 803211, India

Suppliers In Barh