tradeindia-logo
voice search
L

Pardi, Gujarat, India|GST 24ACCPP2161P2ZE

Lucky Enterprises

GST

24ACCPP2161P2ZE

Proprietor

Mr. Shabbir M Pardawala

Address

BNo 203 Shop No. 6, Sitaram Complex, Vapi Railway Station Road, Near by Geeta Nagar Petrol Pump Pardi, Gujarat, 396191, India

About Lucky Enterprises

Established in 2018 , Lucky Enterprises has gained immense expertise in offering Aluminium Fixed Window, , Bedroom Wallpaper etc. We are located in Pardi, Gujarat and providing Aluminium Fixed Window, , Bedroom Wallpaper to the clients.

Business Type

Service Provider, Supplier, Trading Company

Establishment

2018

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Cash on Delivery (COD) , Cash in Advance (CID) , Others

FAQs : Lucky Enterprises

What is the year of Estd. of Lucky Enterprises?-
Lucky Enterprises was established in 2018.
Who is the Proprietor of Lucky Enterprises?+
Mr. Shabbir M Pardawala is the Proprietor of the Lucky Enterprises
What is the business location of Lucky Enterprises?+
Lucky Enterprises operates from Pardi, Gujarat, India.

Products You May Be Interested In

Folding Aluminium Window

Folding Aluminium Window

Price: 1600 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots

R. P. Enterprise

Kolkata, West Bengal

Upvc Fixed Window - Application: Commercial & Residential

Upvc Fixed Window - Application: Commercial & Residential

Price: 475.00 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Plastone Upvc Profiles Pvt. Ltd.

Hyderabad, Telangana

Customized Hd Wallpaper Roll - Material: Pvc

Customized Hd Wallpaper Roll - Material: Pvc

Price: 7.5 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 1 Square Foot/Square Foots

Aperio India Pvt Ltd

Delhi, Delhi

Aluminium Glass Sliding Window - Coating Type: Colour Coated

Price: 290 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Infinity Enterprises

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Aluminum Double Glass Window - 1mm to 6mm Thickness | Durable, Lightweight, Energy Efficient for Residential & Commercial Use

Price: 1100 INR / , Square Foot

MOQ - 350 , Square Foot/Square Foots

Vasa Aluminium Co.

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Living Room Floral Wallpaper - PVC Material, Digital Printed Design | Waterproof, Elegant Floral Decoration for Home and Office Spaces

Price: 150 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 1000 Square Foot/Square Foots

Oishika Enterprise

Kolkata, West Bengal

Pvc 3d Wallpaper For Bedroom

Pvc 3d Wallpaper For Bedroom

Price: 1800 INR / Roll

MOQ - 10 Roll/Rolls

Divine Wallcoverings

Kolkata, West Bengal

Aluminium Domal Section Sliding Window - Color: As You Choosen

Price: 635.00 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces, Square Foot/Square Foots

Majumder Aluminium

Kolkata, West Bengal

Aluminium Window - Installation Type: Adhesive

Aluminium Window - Installation Type: Adhesive

Price: 100 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 200 Square Foot/Square Foots

Creative Glass Works

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Nature Customized Wallpaper - Non-Woven Material, Custom Sizes Available | Modern Design, Realistic Natural Elements for Industrial Use

Price: 400 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Furnishing Studio Private Limited

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Aluminium Frame Office Partition - Color: Any

Aluminium Frame Office Partition - Color: Any

Price: 20 INR / Square Feet

MOQ - 10000 Square Feet

Saibal Kundu

Kolkata, West Bengal

Aluminium Office Partition Services - Innovative, Eco-Friendly Materials | On-Time Delivery, Friendly Support, Latest Technology Adaptation

Price: 180 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 500 Square Foot/Square Foots

A.s Glass And Aluminium Pvt Ltd

Pune, Maharashtra

Sliding Folding Aluminium Window - Material: Tempered Glass

Sliding Folding Aluminium Window - Material: Tempered Glass

Price: 1200 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots

R. P. Enterprise

Kolkata, West Bengal

Upvc Openable Fix Window Application: Home

Upvc Openable Fix Window Application: Home

Price: 450000.0 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots

The Window Hub

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Aluminium Folding Window - Capacity: Na

Aluminium Folding Window - Capacity: Na

Price: 1800.0 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 1 Square Foot/Square Foots

R. P. Enterprise

Kolkata, West Bengal

Printed Living Room Matt Wallpaper - PVC, Various Sizes | Waterproof, Easy to Clean, Easy to Install

Price: 1000 INR / Roll

MOQ - 10 Roll/Rolls

House To Home

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Customized Wallpapers - PVC Floral Vertical Sticker, Waterproof Wall Decor

Price: 1500 INR / Roll

MOQ - 20 Roll/Rolls

Osr Decor

New Delhi, Delhi

UPVC Fixed Window - Plastic, 4 Feet, White | Powder Coated Finish for Industrial Applications

Price: 250 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Ekasila Fabricators

Hyderabad, Telangana

Aluminium System Window - Color: As Per Availability

Aluminium System Window - Color: As Per Availability

Price: 370 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Avantika Enterprises

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Seller Details

Proprietor