tradeindia-logo
voice search
K

Sialkot, Punjab, Pakistan

Karb International

Name

Mr. Sajjad mahmood Rana

Address

HAJI PURA ROAD, CHOK BOGRA, Sialkot, Punjab, 51310, Pakistan

About Karb International

Established in 1983 ,Pakistan Karb International has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Surgical, dental, veterinary and beauty care instrumentsBarber scissors etc. The supplier company is located in Sialkot, Punjab and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Surgical, dental, veterinary and beauty care instrumentsBarber scissors in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer

Establishment

1983

Payment Mode


FAQs : Karb International

What is the year of Estd. of Karb International?-
Karb International was established in 1983.
What is the business location of Karb International?+
Karb International operates from Sialkot, Punjab.

Products You May Be Interested In

Tooth Forceps / Rat Tooth Forceps 12" - Application: Veterinary Purpose

Tooth Forceps / Rat Tooth Forceps 12" - Application: Veterinary Purpose

Price: 76.56 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Dotcom Pharma

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Nail Shaper Nail Files

Nail Shaper Nail Files

Price: 9 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Deodap International Private Limited

Rajkot, Gujarat

Natural Pearl Radiance Combo Peel Off Mask

Natural Pearl Radiance Combo Peel Off Mask

Price: 309.00 INR / Carton

MOQ - 1 Carton/Cartons

La N Kare

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

White Mini Blackhead Removal Vacuum Device For Home Use

White Mini Blackhead Removal Vacuum Device For Home Use

Price: 10 USD / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Weifang Radyn International Trading Ltd. Co.

Weifang, Shandong

White M3 Diode Laser Machine

White M3 Diode Laser Machine

Price: 99999 USD / Carton

MOQ - 100 Carton/Cartons

Guandong Aspioon Medical Technology Co., Ltd

Guangzhou, Guangdong

Magills Forceps - Steel, Surgical Instrument | Good Surface Finish, Long Lasting, Durable, Packaged for Hospital Use

Magills Forceps - Steel, Surgical Instrument | Good Surface Finish, Long Lasting, Durable, Packaged for Hospital Use

Price: 450 INR / Piece

MOQ - 15 Piece/Pieces

Manasha Enterprise

South 24 Parganas, West Bengal

Manually Operated Nipper Cutter - Steel, Standard Size, Red Plastic Handle | Lightweight, Corrosion Resistant, Easy to Clean

Manually Operated Nipper Cutter - Steel, Standard Size, Red Plastic Handle | Lightweight, Corrosion Resistant, Easy to Clean

Price: 200 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Shree Balaji Machinery Tools

New Delhi, Delhi

Hoof Tester 12 Inch - Application: Veterinary Purpose

Hoof Tester 12 Inch - Application: Veterinary Purpose

Price: 2000.0 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Kshama Surgical Pvt. Ltd.

Idar, Gujarat

Mini Cutting Nippers - 6 Inch Size, Rubber Handle, Blue Color | Industrial Hand Tool for 3mm Wire Cutting

Mini Cutting Nippers - 6 Inch Size, Rubber Handle, Blue Color | Industrial Hand Tool for 3mm Wire Cutting

Price: 1250 INR / Piece

MOQ - 20 Piece/Pieces

S.s. Tools & Company

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Pedicure Roller - Age Group: Adults

Pedicure Roller - Age Group: Adults

Price: 150 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Avip Impex

Surat, Gujarat

Dev 165 - Beauty Bar - Age Group: Adults

Dev 165 - Beauty Bar - Age Group: Adults

Price: 100 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Avip Impex

Surat, Gujarat

Silver 18 Centimeter 3 Mm Thick Matt Finished Stainless Steel Dental Tweezer

Silver 18 Centimeter 3 Mm Thick Matt Finished Stainless Steel Dental Tweezer

Price: 150 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1000 Piece/Pieces

Pyrax Polymers

Roorkee, Uttarakhand

Model No. 07 A Electra Wire Nipper Cutter - Stainless Steel, Yellow | Industrial Tool Type, Precision Cutting Design

Model No. 07 A Electra Wire Nipper Cutter - Stainless Steel, Yellow | Industrial Tool Type, Precision Cutting Design

Price: 140 INR / Piece

MOQ - 300 Piece/Pieces

Multitec Industries Ltd.

Gurugram, Haryana

Nail Cutter - Material: Steel

Nail Cutter - Material: Steel

Price: 138 INR / Piece

MOQ - 600 Piece/Pieces

Nagnechi Electronics

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Full Body Red Light Led Therapy Panel Frequency: 50-60Hz Hertz (Hz)

Full Body Red Light Led Therapy Panel Frequency: 50-60Hz Hertz (Hz)

Price: 720$ exw SHENZHEN PRICE USD / Set

MOQ - 1 Set/Sets

Shenzhen Idealight Limited

Shenzhen, Guangdong

Ipl Hair Removal Ice Cool Painless Depilation Portable Epilator Homeuse Depilator

Ipl Hair Removal Ice Cool Painless Depilation Portable Epilator Homeuse Depilator

Price: 40 USD / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Innovative (jiangyin) Electronics Co., Ltd

Shenzhen, Guangdong

Scissor Yazdan One Way Thinning Brass Handle Salon Scissor_05

Scissor Yazdan One Way Thinning Brass Handle Salon Scissor_05

Price: 699 INR / Piece

MOQ - 72 Piece/Pieces

Yazdan Scissors

Meerut, Uttar Pradesh

Seller Details

Name

Mr. Sajjad mahmood Rana

Address

HAJI PURA ROAD, CHOK BOGRA, Sialkot, Punjab, 51310, Pakistan