tradeindia-logo
voice search
K

Jaipur, Rajasthan, India|GST 08ALQPK3152Q1ZE

Kamal Enterprises

GST

08ALQPK3152Q1ZE

Assistant Manager

Mr. Kamlesh

Address

B No. 12, SHRIRAM NAGAR COLONY, DIGGI MALPURA ROAD, SANGANER, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302006, India

About Kamal Enterprises

Established in 2017 ,India Kamal Enterprises has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Color pigment, gum powder, gold bronze powders etc. The supplier company is located in Jaipur, Rajasthan and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Color pigment, gum powder, gold bronze powders in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

6

Establishment

2017

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Others


FAQs : Kamal Enterprises

What is the year of Estd. of Kamal Enterprises?-
Kamal Enterprises was established in 2017.
Who is the Proprietor of Kamal Enterprises?+
Mr. Prem Chand is the Proprietor of the Kamal Enterprises
What is the business location of Kamal Enterprises?+
Kamal Enterprises operates from Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

Products You May Be Interested In

Black Pigment

Black Pigment

Price: 350 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 145 Kilograms/Kilograms

Pratik Enterprise

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Multicolour Cosmetic Nano Pigment

Multicolour Cosmetic Nano Pigment

Price: 8 USD / Unit

MOQ - 3000 Unit/Units

Bella Co. Ltd

New Taipei City, Northern Taiwan

Stannous Sulfate Powder

Stannous Sulfate Powder

Price: 2100 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 500 Kilograms/Kilograms

Vinayak Automobiles

Vadodara, Gujarat

Orange Pigment - Moisture Content 1% Max, Bulk Density 15-35 gm/ml, Salt Content 1% Max, Oil Absorption 50-65 gms | 100% Purity, Powder State, Industrial Application

Orange Pigment - Moisture Content 1% Max, Bulk Density 15-35 gm/ml, Salt Content 1% Max, Oil Absorption 50-65 gms | 100% Purity, Powder State, Industrial Application

Price: 280 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 200 Kilograms/Kilograms

Hindprakash Tradelink Private Limited

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Multicolour Vivid Pigment

Multicolour Vivid Pigment

Price: 30 USD / Unit

MOQ - 3000 Unit/Units

Bella Co. Ltd

New Taipei City, Northern Taiwan

Natural Copper Powder - Brass Material, Dark Brown Color | Versatile for Textile Printing, Stamping, and Spray Painting

Natural Copper Powder - Brass Material, Dark Brown Color | Versatile for Textile Printing, Stamping, and Spray Painting

Price: 1100 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 24 Kilograms/Kilograms

Labbaik International

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Red Pigment

Red Pigment

Price: 550 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 90 Kilograms/Kilograms

Hue Plus Industries

Delhi, Delhi

Green Pigment - Organic Pigment Powder, 100% Purity, Soluble, Eco-Friendly, Higher Strength, Dry Storage Recommended

Green Pigment - Organic Pigment Powder, 100% Purity, Soluble, Eco-Friendly, Higher Strength, Dry Storage Recommended

Price: 550 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 90 Kilograms/Kilograms

Hue Plus Industries

Delhi, Delhi

Pigment Orange 13 - High Performance Colorant Powder | Non-Toxic, UV Resistant, Vibrant Hue

Pigment Orange 13 - High Performance Colorant Powder | Non-Toxic, UV Resistant, Vibrant Hue

Price: 440 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 500 Kilograms/Kilograms

Pigment India

Ankleshwar, Gujarat

Seller Details

Assistant Manager

Mr. Kamlesh

Address

B No. 12, SHRIRAM NAGAR COLONY, DIGGI MALPURA ROAD, SANGANER, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302006, India

Suppliers In Jaipur