tradeindia-logo
voice search
Artimozz

New Delhi, Delhi, India|GST 07AAOPG6748B1ZO

Artimozz

GST

07AAOPG6748B1ZO

Rating

4

Manager

Mr Om Prakash Gupta

Address

Metro Pillar Number 115, Khasra no 367 first floor Ghitorni 100 ft road, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, above kapil properties, New Delhi, Delhi, 110030, India

About Artimozz

ARTIMOZZ, the ultimate Tile Shop in Delhi, India, where design meets excellence. With over a decade of experience, we present a mesmerizing selection of Customized Ceramic Tile and Vitrified Tile Designs, Handmade Tiles, Moroccan Tiles and Designer Highlighter Tiles for all your interior and exterior Tile needs. From Mosaic Flooring, Full Body Vitrified Tile, stone wall art, Mosaic Murals and swimming pool tiles, Our collection is crafted to perfection. Front Exterior Wall Tiles, Exterior Flooring Tile options makes them a one-stop shop for all your Wall Cladding Stones. Visit their Tile store on Ghitorni Mehrauli Gurgaon Road and also explore their unparalleled Subway Tile Collection as well.

Business Type

Exporter, Importer, Manufacturer

Employee Count

20

Establishment

2013

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 100 Lakhs

Working Days

Monday - Saturday

Payment Mode

Cash Against Delivery (CAD)

Buy Online Products

Digital Printed Ceramic Floor Tile - Color: Multi

Price : 118 / Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 118.00 INR

( 100.00 INR + 18% GST )

Digital Printed Ceramic Floor Tile - Color: Multi

1 pack =

10 Square Foot/Square Foots

Outdoor Flooring Heavy Duty Tiles

Price : 93.22 / unit, unit

MRP : 93.22 INR

( 79.0 INR + 18% GST )

Heavy Duty Industrial Tiles

Price : 69.62 / Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 69.62 INR

( 59.0 INR + 18% GST )

Heavy Duty Industrial Tiles

1 pack =

1 Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

Outdoor Floor Tile - Ceramic, 600x600 mm, Multicolor | Slip-Resistant, Weather-Resistant, Heavy-Duty, High-Strength, Stylish Finish

Price : 129.8 / Square Foot/Square Foots, Foot/Feet, Foot/Feet, Foot/Feet, Foot/Feet, Foot/Feet, Foot/Feet

MRP : 129.80 INR

( 110.00 INR + 18% GST )

1 pack =

1 Square Foot/Square Foots, Foot/Feet, Foot/Feet, Foot/Feet, Foot/Feet, Foot/Feet, Foot/Feet

Minimum pack :

1

Attractive Designer Wall Cladding - Stone Cladding | Unmatched Quality, Good Finish, Good Strength, Defect Free Range, Top Grade Material

Price : 315 / Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 315.00 INR

( 300.00 INR + 5% GST )

16X16 Inch Plain Series Heavy Duty Digital Parking Tiles - Color: Beige

Price : 82.6 / undefined

MRP : 82.60 INR

( 70.00 INR + 18% GST )

Heat Reflective Tiles - Color: Whites

Price : 75.52 / Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 75.52 INR

( 64.00 INR + 18% GST )

Heat Reflective Tiles - Color: Whites

1 pack =

5 Square Foot/Square Foots

Industrial Heavy Duty Tiles - Color: Beige

Price : 73.16 / Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces, Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 73.16 INR

( 62.00 INR + 18% GST )

Industrial Heavy Duty Tiles - Color: Beige

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces, Square Foot/Square Foots

Non Slip Ceramic Floor Tiles

Price : 69.62 / unit

MRP : 69.62 INR

( 59.0 INR + 18% GST )

Bathroom Non Slippery Tiles

Price : 82.6 / sq ft, sq ft

MRP : 82.60 INR

( 70.0 INR + 18% GST )

Bathroom Non Slippery Tiles

1 pack =

5 sq ft, sq ft

Durable Terracotta Brick Tiles

Price : 250 / pieces, pieces

Durable Terracotta Brick Tiles

1 pack =

1 pieces, pieces

Minimum pack :

30

Mosaic Wall Tiles Htd1501

Price : 600 / undefined

Mosaic Wall Tiles Htd1501

1 pack =

1

Minimum pack :

10

Blue Color Handmade Tiles - Glazed Finish, Handmade Quality | Sturdy Make, Cost-Effectiveness, Perfect Shape, High Longevity, Quality Tested

Price : 472 / Square Foot/Square Foots, units, units

MRP : 472.00 INR

( 400.00 INR + 18% GST )

Parking And Exterior Floor Tiles - Color: Beige

Price : 708 / Square Meter/Square Meters, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 708.00 INR

( 600.00 INR + 18% GST )

Parking And Exterior Floor Tiles - Color: Beige

1 pack =

2 Square Meter/Square Meters, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

White Heat Reflective Cool Terrace Tile - Pattern: Square Edge

Price : 76.7 / undefined

MRP : 76.70 INR

( 65.00 INR + 18% GST )

Heat Proof Terrace Tile - Color: Whites

Price : 76.7 / Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 76.70 INR

( 65.00 INR + 18% GST )

Heat Proof Terrace Tile - Color: Whites

1 pack =

5 Square Foot/Square Foots

White Cool Roof Tiles - Length: 40 Centimeter (Cm)

Price : 76.7 / Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 76.70 INR

( 65.00 INR + 18% GST )

White Cool Roof Tiles - Length: 40 Centimeter (Cm)

1 pack =

5 Square Foot/Square Foots

Exterior Floor Tile

Price : 94.4 / Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot

MRP : 94.40 INR

( 80.0 INR + 18% GST )

Exterior Floor Tile

1 pack =

1 Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot, Square Foot

Designer Terrazzo Tiles For Flooring - Ceramic Tiles, Exterior Application | Top Grade Material, Strong Finish, Defect Free Quality

Price : 177 / Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 177.00 INR

( 150.00 INR + 18% GST )

Browns / Tans Brick Tile For Wall

Price : 100 / square meter, square meter, square meter, square meter, square meter, square meter, square meter, square meter, square meter

Browns / Tans Brick Tile For Wall

1 pack =

1 square meter, square meter, square meter, square meter, square meter, square meter, square meter, square meter, square meter

Minimum pack :

1000

Heat Resistant Tiles For Terrace - Color: Whites

Price : 76.7 / undefined

MRP : 76.70 INR

( 65.00 INR + 18% GST )

Heavy Duty Outdoor Parking Tiles - Feature: Wear-Resistant

Price : 112.1 / Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 112.10 INR

( 95.00 INR + 18% GST )

Heavy Duty Outdoor Parking Tiles - Feature: Wear-Resistant

1 pack =

2 Square Foot/Square Foots

Minimum pack :

1000

Decorative Natural Stone Wall Cladding - Natural Stone, Custom Sizes & Shapes, Textured Surface | Durable, Weather-Resistant, Low-Maintenance

Price : 250 / Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

FAQs : Artimozz

What is the year of Estd. of Artimozz?-
Artimozz was established in 2013.
Who is the Manager of Artimozz?+
Mr Om Prakash Gupta is the Manager of the Artimozz
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in moroccan tiles, decorative wall tiles, full body vitrified tiles, full body porcelain tiles, glass mosaic tiles, mosaic tiles etc.
What is the business location of Artimozz?+
Artimozz operates from New Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 171 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in decorative wall tiles,printed tile,moroccan tiles,mosaic tiles,heavy duty industrial tiles,anti skid floor tiles etc.

Seller Details

Rating

4

Manager

Mr Om Prakash Gupta

Address

Exporters In New Delhi